11,760

Savannah, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $479,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    185 Branch Estate Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Freshly Updated & Move-In Ready! This beautiful home has been completely refreshed with fresh paint throughout the entire downstairs, giving it a bright, clean, & modern feel. Featuring 3 bedrooms downstairs with a split floor plan, this home offers both comfort & privacy. The additional bedrooms are connected by a convenient Jack & Jill bathroom, while a half bath is perfect for guest. The open

    Tara King Tara King Realty & Associates

    185 Branch Estate Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /9

    $89,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    485 Moore Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ilde Cruz RE/MAX PROS

    485 Moore Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /21

      Est $171,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Cedar Cove Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 Cedar Cove Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dickerson Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

  • /23

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    145 Deer Path, Savannah, TN 38372

    Nestled in the secure, gated community of Points of Pickwick, this beautifully updated home offers a blend of comfort and convenience. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, highlighted by hardwood floors in the living space and a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen is equipped with tile flooring, stainless steel appliances, and elegant granite countertops.

    Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

    145 Deer Path, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    70 Teal Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Shelton Buy Dirt Auctions & Realty

    70 Teal Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /25

      Est $299,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Faith Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      595 Faith Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

  • /52

    $579,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft

    145 Tom Way, Savannah, TN 38372

    NEW Price! Experience refined living in this stunning Olivet Area Estate! With over 3,200 sq. ft.+/- of thoughtfully designed living space, this 4BR, 3BA masterpiece features two primary suites (one on the main level), a chef's custom kitchen w/a massive walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances ~ including double-ovens, a separate laundry room, flex space/bonus room, & abundant storage ~

    Katie Hughes TIFFANY JONES REALTY GROUP

    145 Tom Way, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Pickwick St Unit 2501597, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $6,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Lagares Hickman Realty Group Inc.-Jack

    0 Pickwick St Unit 2501597, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /40

      Est $402,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Hamburg Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1815 Hamburg Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Wright Duane Wright Realty

  • /35

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    385 Salt Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Perched high on a private cliffside, this stunning 3+bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers panoramic views of the Tennessee River and unforgettable sunsets from nearly every angle.Designed to capture the beauty of its surroundings, the home features expansive windows that flood the living spaces with natural light while framing the breathtaking river views.The open-concept main living area boasts

    Veronica McCasland VLM Realty & Auction Group

    385 Salt Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    65 Goodman St, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,832

    Last Listing Agent Tony Alcott UC River City Realty

    65 Goodman St, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /16

      Est $229,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Prince Place, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      460 Prince Place, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /40

    $569,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    245 Fullen Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Like new construction in the sought-after Grand Oaks Subdivision in the Cravens Area. Completed in 2024, this beautifully crafted home offers modern design & quality finishes! Step inside to discover soaring ceilings, LVP & tile floors, custom cabinetry that adds both style & durability, large island, farmhouse sink, butler's pantry, & tankless water heater! The oversized living room is a

    Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    245 Fullen Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /14

    $28,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    TRACT 3 Coffee Landing Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    TRACT 3 Coffee Landing Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /24

      Est $167,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Magnolia St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Magnolia St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Purvis Justin Johnson Realty

  • /34

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    405 Anderson Hollow Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    Discover lake life living in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with the primary suite conveniently located on the main level. NOW included at no charge covered boat slip C–7, offering even more convenience for boating. This home features solid construction plus added bonus of a brand new roof, transom windows, and built-ins! The home includes an incredibly deep 47-foot garage, perfect for

    Brahim Lamghari Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    405 Anderson Hollow Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /37

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3 Grove Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $69,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Angelean Gray Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    3 Grove Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /3

      Est $868,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ravenwood Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      132 Ravenwood Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Wright Duane Wright Realty

  • /40

    $329,900

    $70K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    115 Rb Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Stunning home in River Birch! This property combines the best of both worlds, peaceful surroundings yet just minutes from shopping, & features city utilities. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept floor plan designed for both comfort & style. The custom kitchen boasts ceiling-height/soft-close cabinetry, granite countertops, gas cooking, & a spacious island perfect for gathering. Hardwood & tile

    Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    115 Rb Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /25

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7095 Clifton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,492

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    7095 Clifton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /36

      Est $260,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Rhonda Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      208 Rhonda Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gray Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

  • /18

    $349,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    110 Rb Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Stylish & efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home within city limits. Split floor plan for Primary privacy. This beautifully designed home features an open floor plan with 9' ceilings, crown molding, granite, and custom cabinets. Upgraded primary closet storage, easy to configure to new owners preference. Enjoy year round comfort with a whole home dehumidifier, energy recovery ventilator, plus peace of

    Tim Hunt Rogers Real Estate Group

    110 Rb Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /16

    $252,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    155 Paine Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,667

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hunt Rogers Real Estate Group

    155 Paine Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /15

      Est $106,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Lewis St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      290 Lewis St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /38

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    450 Cordova Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    Welcome to Olivet Estates! This beautiful brick home offers over 2,100 square feet of well-designed living space just minutes from downtown Savannah, Tennessee. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home boasts an open-concept layout with the kitchen, dining, and living areas seamlessly flowing together—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite includes a

    Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    450 Cordova Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /2

    $442,300

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    85 Sessile Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hunt Rogers Real Estate Group

    85 Sessile Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /29

      Est $158,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Meadowlane Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      375 Meadowlane Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

  • /38

    $429,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft

    565 Bowen Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Welcome to this charming 3BR, 2 and a half bath home in Yeiser Subdivision in Savannah, TN. The heart of the home features a beautiful eat-in kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, flowing into a spacious living room with a fireplace and a separate dining area. You'll enjoy hardwood and tile flooring throughout, creating both warmth and easy maintenance. The primary

    Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    565 Bowen Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /15

    $575,673

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    90 Endless View Ridge, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

    90 Endless View Ridge, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /39

      Est $240,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Burnt Church Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1550 Burnt Church Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Abrams Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

  • /16

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    150 Acorn Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Ideal Area with Extra lot and shop!! This beautiful Property is located in the heart of Cravens landing. Featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths, office, large kitchen , double garage, detached shop

    Allie Moore Rogers Real Estate Group

    150 Acorn Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /10

    $67,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    415 Belmont St, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,487

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Blanton Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group

    415 Belmont St, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /40

      Est $344,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Austin St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      571 Austin St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maranda McGee BST Realty

  • /18

    $354,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    775 Cordova Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    Must see beautiful all brick house in Olivet. This home features 3 beds and 2 full baths. Large open floorplan with dinning space. Kitchen has white shaker cabinets, quartz counter tops and LG Appliances. Luxury Vinyl plank flooring throughout the home. Primary bedroom with spacious bath, double sink vanity, walk in tiled shower, freestanding tub and large walk in closet. Owner/Agent. Still under

    John Music BST Realty

    775 Cordova Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /3

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    305 Chariot Ln, Savannah, TN 38310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    305 Chariot Ln, Savannah, TN 38310
    • /21

      Est $90,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Clement Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      145 Clement Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hepburn Rebuilt Brokerage LLC

  • /32

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    280 Bowen Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Check out this pristine home located in a well-established neighborhood. This home features gorgeous hardwood floors lots of space. Home has a den with gas fireplace and a large living room that is currently being used as a dining room. The primary bedroom has completely renovated full bath with tile shower. The other full bath has also been renovated and has a tile shower and double sinks. There

    Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    280 Bowen Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /38

    $481,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1520 Point Grand Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

1520 Point Grand Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /28

      Est $87,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Arnold Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      985 Arnold Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /39

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    200 Deer Path, Savannah, TN 38372

    Waterview home in the gated Points of Pickwick subdivision, includes covered boat slip A-21 w/ lift! This 3BR, 3.5BA home offers stunning views of Pickwick Lake from both the main & lower-level decks—ideal for entertaining or relaxing. The main deck includes a fold-out awning for shade during summer heat. Inside, you'll find a well-designed layout with 2BRs upstairs, spacious LR, DR, and kitchen

    Duane Wright Duane Wright Realty

    200 Deer Path, Savannah, TN 38372

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home