11,760

Savannah, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $325,904 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Darlington Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      320 Darlington Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maranda McGee BST Realty

  • /2

    $39,880

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $78,196 per Acre

    0 Lot Unit 121, Savannah, TN 38372

    Dockable Tennessee River waterfront at $39,880 is not something you see every day. Lot #121 is a 0.515-acre waterfront homesite inside River Run Estates, a private, gated waterfront community in Savannah, Tennessee, near the Pickwick area.This lot is dockable and RV friendly, which means you can start enjoying the river lifestyle right away while you plan your next

    Amy Sherrod Sunbelt Land Management

    0 Lot Unit 121, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /20

    $170,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    105 Quartet Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,359

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    105 Quartet Cir, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /33

      Est $134,771 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Tennessee St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 Tennessee St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

  • /40

    $8,500,000

    • Land
    • 700 Acres
    • $12,143 per Acre

    859 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    #5558 -RIVERFRONT LEGACY FARM-Finest Large-Acreage Opportunity in Savannah & Hardin County, This 700-Acre± Riverfront Property Offers Exceptional Development Potential, Prime Location. Joins Savannah City Limits & Directly Across from Savannah’s Sportsplex. 2,500ft± on Cravens Road & 7,000ft± on Tennessee River. 233Ac± of High Ground, Ideal for Residential Development Along Cravens Road.

    Tony Alcott UC River City Realty

    859 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /28

    $389,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    115 Oma Jean Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hunt Rogers Real Estate Group

    115 Oma Jean Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /10

      Est $147,510 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edna St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Edna St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Morris Hickman Realty Group, Inc.-Mil

  • /71

    $1,499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    0 Morris Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    388-Acre Turnkey Hunting and Timber Investment Property Hardin County, TNLocated in the scenic Walnut Grove Community of Hardin County, Tennessee, this 388-acre turnkey hunting property presents an exceptional opportunity for the outdoor enthusiast or investor. Hardin County is one of the most naturally diverse counties in the state, known for its abundant wildlife and the presence of

    Cameron Isbell Mossy Oak Properties Southeast Land & Wildlife LLC

    0 Morris Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /39

    $299,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1355 Church St, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,942

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    1355 Church St, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /33

      Est $116,682 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Garey Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      546 Garey Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

  • /16

    $38,400

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $34,286 per Acre

    0 Oak Grove Rd Unit 26338649, Savannah, TN 38372

    Prime Residential Opportunity in a Peaceful SettingDiscover the perfect place to build your dream home on this beautiful 1.12-acre residential lot located on desirable Oak Grove Road in Savannah. Offering the ideal blend of privacy and convenience, this property provides a spacious setting surrounded by Tennessee’s natural beauty while remaining just minutes from town

    Alyssa Herrera The Land Squad

    0 Oak Grove Rd Unit 26338649, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /19

    $130,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    174 Arborwood Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $317,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Hardy Duane Wright Realty

    174 Arborwood Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /24

      Est $288,532 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cobblestone Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      301 Cobblestone Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelean Gray Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

  • /42

    $251,750

    • Land
    • 95 Acres
    • $2,650 per Acre

    0 Northshore Dr Unit 24573680, Savannah, TN 38372

    This 95-acre timber investment and hunting/recreational property offers the perfect blend of natural beauty and practical opportunity. It features a mature stand of upland hardwoods, including white oak, red oak, hickory, and poplar, complemented by scattered pockets of mature pine that create a diverse and thriving forest ecosystem.The property benefits from a conservation easement that

    Austin Carroll Tutt Land Company

    0 Northshore Dr Unit 24573680, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /30

    $122,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    240 Foursquare St, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,230

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Blanton Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group

    240 Foursquare St, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /23

      Est $206,388 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Foursquare St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      150 Foursquare St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gray Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

  • /13

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 11.9 Acres
    • $37,815 per Acre

    2870 Tennessee 226, Savannah, TN 38372

    This recently cleared property offers a prime opportunity for development, located in a desirable area with easy access to major roads and nearby amenities. The lot has been fully cleared, with all trees, brush, and debris removed, providing a blank canvas for your project. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, a commercial building, or invest in a new venture, this property is ideal

    Remax Pros of Southern Middle Tennessee

    2870 Tennessee 226, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /24

    $241,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    355 Vine St, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,879

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    355 Vine St, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /20

      Est $65,543 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Bensontown Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      440 Bensontown Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Wheat Tara King Realty & Associates

  • /31

    $278,250

    • Land
    • 105 Acres
    • $2,650 per Acre

    3595 Northshore Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    105+/- acres on Pyburns Road and Northshore Drive in Hardin County, TN, offering a combination of timber investment, recreation, and building potential. With approximately 1,500 feet of frontage on Pyburns Road and 3,000 feet on Northshore Drive, this property has excellent access and utility options, including electricity, water, and sewer.An established conservation easement that

    Austin Carroll Tutt Land Company

    3595 Northshore Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /2

    $134,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    410 Pinhook Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,908

    410 Pinhook Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /3

      Est $270,750 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ridgefield Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      55 Ridgefield Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $96,154 per Acre

    19200 Highway 128, Savannah, TN 38372

    19200 Clifton Rd- 13 Acres of Amazing River View Property, Out of the Flood Zone, and with Several Level Building Sites……Yeah, this is ONE SPECIAL PROPERTY!! Nice land to build on near fishing & boating. This Truly One of a Kind Acreage sits in a Horseshoe Bend of the Tennessee River giving you a Phenomenal River View in Both Directions. There are basically NO More Places Left like this with it’s

    Tony II United Country - River City Realty

    19200 Highway 128, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /23

    $269,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    130 Tree Canopy Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,326

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    130 Tree Canopy Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Harbert Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 Harbert Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /3

    $69,880

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $77,644 per Acre

    4414 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    If you have been waiting for a true dockable Tennessee River waterfront property at a price that actually makes sense, Lot #22 at River Run Estates is it. This 0.90-acre riverfront homesite is being released in the final developer closeout, reduced from $89,880 to now just $69,880. River Run Estates is a private, gated waterfront community in Savannah, Tennessee, positioned near the

    River Estates River Run Estates

    4414 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /48

    $299,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    970 Highway 226, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,192

    Last Listing Agent Corey Jackson LPT Realty LLC

    970 Highway 226, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /21

      Est $154,056 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Maddox Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      310 Maddox Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,600
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Purvis Justin Johnson Realty

  • /33

    $338,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    65 Huckleberry Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    ** Pickwick Lake Retreat ** Stunning waterfront double-decker aluminum boat house features a lift, power, & spacious upper deck perfect for sunsets & lake adventures. Just 1/2 mile away, a cozy 2BR, 2BA home offers a cozy escape with an 18' x 30' screened porch & fire pit area for relaxing nights. Enjoy world-class boating & fishing, unparalleled views, & the ultimate lake lifestyle. Conveniently

    Justin Tapp United Country Compass Realty Group

    65 Huckleberry Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Union Camp Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,382

    Last Listing Agent Ronnell Gibbs Tennessee River Realty Group

    100 Union Camp Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /40

      Est $141,703 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Sutton St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      290 Sutton St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /2

    $69,880

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $75,140 per Acre

    5270 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    Here is a rare opportunity to own dockable Tennessee River waterfront land for below market value. Lot #30 offers 0.93 acres in River Run Estates, a private, gated waterfront community in Savannah, Tennessee, near the Pickwick area. With an elevation of 386.4 ft, this homesite is positioned for an ideal waterfront setting and long-term value.This lot is being released during the final

    River Estates River Run Estates

    5270 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /33

    $231,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    500 Central Ave, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $226,794

    500 Central Ave, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /23

      Est $151,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Neill Cemetery Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1040 Neill Cemetery Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dickerson Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

  • /34

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    175 Chinkapin Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    Don't miss this beautiful brick home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, perfectly designed for both everyday living and entertaining! Step inside to find a warm, inviting layout with plenty of natural light and functional living space. Large two-car garage provides ample storage and convenience, while the well maintained interior makes this home truly move-in ready. The fully fenced backyard with

    Jessica Blanton Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group

    175 Chinkapin Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /14

    $35,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    310 Geans Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,847

310 Geans Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Airways Blvd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      951 Airways Blvd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /40

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft

    225 Nixon Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

    Experience Country Luxury just minutes from Pickwick Lake, this stunning home offers a Large Open Great Room, Dining Room & Foyer, Gas Fireplace, Large Kitchen, Split Floor Plan including four bedrooms and 2.5 baths on the main level. The spacious primary suite (18x14) offers a separate bath with a double vanity, soaking tub, and walk-in shower, his & her walk-in closets. The kitchen features

    Terri Wheat Tara King Realty & Associates

    225 Nixon Loop, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /29

    $87,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    850 Elizabeth Ln Unit 77&78, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $54,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Reynolds Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    850 Elizabeth Ln Unit 77&78, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /30

      Est $207,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Bruton Branch Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2040 Bruton Branch Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Clouser RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home