19,429

Savannah, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $710,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft

    Plan 274 at Sandbrock Ranch - 70ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Discover the 274 Plan, a versatile single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Designed for modern living, it includes an entertainment room, game room, and lifestyle room, offering ample space for leisure and gatherings. A dedicated study provides a quiet workspace, while the expansive outdoor living area is perfect for relaxation and entertaining. The 274 Plan seamlessly blends

    Highland Homes Builder
    1721 Sandbrock Dr Unit 36557202, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /10

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    12005 Us-380 Unit 2236, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Comfort, convenience, and a place you’ll love coming home to. This thoughtfully designed unit offers an open-concept layout, bright interiors, and modern finishes that create a warm and welcoming space. Community amenities include a resort-style pool, club-quality gym, and a resident clubhouse designed for both productivity and relaxation. This listing is presented as a sublet opportunity within

    12005 Us-380 Unit 2236, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /58

    $575,094 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3728 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots

    3728 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /12

      Est $348,033 Not Listed For Sale

      9113 Nathaniel Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9113 Nathaniel Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

  • /42

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    Plan Rover at Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This thoughtfully designed one-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a flexible layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. At the front of the home, a dedicated study offers the ideal work-from-home setup or a quiet reading retreat. The heart of the home is the expansive kitchen, complete with a large center island, walk-in pantry, and seamless flow into the dining area

    Highland Homes Builder
    3636 American Paint Dr Unit 36557152, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11324 Blaze St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful open concept home in Aubrey's Silverado Community offering community pools, spray park, pickle ball courts, walking and jogging paths and more! Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout living spaces and kitchen. Decorative lighted shelving in living room with a centerpiece fireplace. The open floorpan makes this home perfect for entertaining friends and family. The extended covered back

    Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    11324 Blaze St, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5612 Chevalier Way, Celina, TX 75009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,365

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Sutton Fields

    5612 Chevalier Way, Celina, TX 75009
    • /34

      Est $352,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Myers Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1813 Myers Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Christensen Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /38

    $514,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890717, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /12

    $1,305 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    15117 Fishtrap Bike Path Unit 2277, Savannah, TX 76227

    Easy application process and affordable move-in! Welcome to a bright, open unit in a warm and inviting community designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy clean finishes, an open-concept layout, and large windows that bring in beautiful natural light. The property features a resort-style pool, club-style fitness center, and a relaxing community clubhouse — perfect for unwinding, working from

    15117 Fishtrap Bike Path Unit 2277, Savannah, TX 76227
  • /2

    $449,998 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5801 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,378

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5801 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /39

      Est $262,374 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 Eagle Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9009 Eagle Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Reynolds Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /29

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at Woodstone, Providence Village, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Cypress floor plan is a single-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    10032 Blue Forest Ln Unit 36581095, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3808 Pennington Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Welcome to this brand-new, energy-efficient 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home available for lease in Little Elm. Designed with modern living in mind, the open-concept layout seamlessly blends the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The contemporary kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Sasirekha Al Soundirarassou Fathom Realty

    3808 Pennington Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /20

    $414,980 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    917 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve

    917 Lost Mine Trail, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /36

      Est $374,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Whirlwind Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8817 Whirlwind Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Huey Monument Realty

  • /40

    $419,852 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    7245 Ladybug Ln, Little Elm, TX 76227

    MLS# 21164905 - Built by Tri Pointe Homes - Ready Now! ~ The Madison offers 1,959 square feet of well-designed living with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a cozy fireplace that adds warmth to the heart of the home. A luxury kitchen and covered patio with a gas stub make it easy to entertain indoors or out. The primary suite features a bay window and soaking tub for added comfort, while 8' interior doors

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    7245 Ladybug Ln, Little Elm, TX 76227
  • /20

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1821 Pentro Pkwy, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Welcome to this newly constructed home in Providence Village! This newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house is now available for lease. The modern kitchen comes equipped with a range, refrigerator, microwave, and plenty of cabinet and counter space. Enjoy the convenience of having a washing machine and dryer included in the unit. Master bedroom is separated from the two spare bedrooms.

    1821 Pentro Pkwy, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /5

    $277,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10212 Anyhow Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    10212 Anyhow Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /11

      Est $355,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8800 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Snider JPAR - Plano

  • /39

    $644,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 37052673, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1013 Bruni Ct, Savannah, TX 76227

    Welcome to your FULLY FURNISHED dream home located near the end of a tranquil cul-de-sac in the vibrant Savannah community. This beautifully designed house offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury, with a host of amenities to enrich your lifestyle. This spacious 3 bed 2 bath layout boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and hardwood floors. Experience unparalleled community

    Cathy Hickman Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    1013 Bruni Ct, Savannah, TX 76227
  • /21

    $333,399 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    612 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Highpointe - Classic West

    612 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $356,611 Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8817 Trailblazer Dr, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /31

    $806,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 6 - 7 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft

    Plan Livorno at Sandbrock Ranch - 70ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Introducing a the Livorno floor plan, a perfect blend of comfort and style, designed for both entertaining and everyday living. At the heart of the home is an generous gathering space with an open-concept living, dining, kitchen, and breakfast nook, offering flexibility and functionality for any occasion. The luxurious primary retreat is located at the rear of the home, providing a private

    Highland Homes Builder
    1721 Sandbrock Dr Unit 36557210, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent - Price Reduced

    6009 Myers Ct, Providence Village, TX 76227

    House for Rent - Price Reduced

    6009 Myers Ct, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /39

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5029 Lily Creek Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sutton Fields - Lily Creek At Sutton Fields

    5029 Lily Creek Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $336,898 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 Yosemite Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9016 Yosemite Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hill House Brokerage

  • /30

    $452,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Fairmont Plan at Spiritas Ranch - The Reserve, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    4425 Glenn Springs Way Unit 36494206, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /37

    $3,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1517 Barrier Island Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    AVAILABLE NOW! For Rent- Beautiful home in Aubrey, Texas, located in the highly sought-after Savannah community. This custom home offers comfortable living with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 private bathrooms, 4 living areas, and 2 dining areas. New updated floors with No carpet, and featuring - a gourmet kitchen with new appliances, open and inviting spaces, large rooms, and plenty of storage throughout. The

    David Devore Beam Real Estate, LLC

    1517 Barrier Island Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /18

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    305 Brooklawn Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,180

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    305 Brooklawn Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /37

      Est $283,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8813 Sierra Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8813 Sierra Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Johnson Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /35

    $945,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft

    1409 Hydrangea Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and functionality in the stunning Verona floor plan. With 4 generously sized bedrooms, each featuring its own private bath, this residence ensures comfort and privacy for all. The open concept living area, complete with a modern kitchen and vibrant entertaining space, serves as the heart of the home, ideal for hosting family and friends. The secondary bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    1409 Hydrangea Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful house includes oversized covered Front Porch, features 4 Beds, 2 Baths, Study, Gameroom...

    1305 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Savannah, TX 76227

    Go and see, the home is vacant. Please keep the key from where it has been taken to see the house. If you have an agent you can schedule the appointment with Broker Bay ). Please call Sana at ? or email at for any questions. Our Other available Properties.Beautiful house includes oversized covered Front Porch, features 4 Beds, 2 Baths, Study, Game room-Flex Area. Open floor plan has

    1305 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Savannah, TX 76227
  • /11

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9909 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    9909 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /20

      Est $322,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1421 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $368,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960+ Sq Ft

    Archer Plan at Keeneland, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    1628 Macadamia Ct Unit 36053493, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /8

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3136 Burmese St, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Welcome to your dream home in Providence Village, TX — a vibrant master-planned community with resort-style amenities and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an ideal blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Spacious and thoughtfully laid out, the open-concept floor plan invites you in with abundant natural light and room for

    Bhavini Parekh WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    3136 Burmese St, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /2

    $325,299 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3028 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,522

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3028 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /23

      Est $322,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1509 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Flores TruHome Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home