19,436

Savannah, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $533,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 7 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Plan Cambridge at Sandbrock Ranch - 50ft. lots, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Step inside the Cambridge. This stunning two-story 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with 2,960 square feet, provides ample room for comfortable luxury living. Inside, you find an inviting open-concept design that seamlessly connects the family, kitchen and dining areas, making it an entertainer's delight. Soaring ceilings in the family room connect with a game room loft that overlooks the space below.

    Highland Homes Builder
    2001 Calumet Dr Unit 36557176, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /14

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10104 Sunnyview Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single family residence with an office built in 2024, located in a growing Aubrey community. This home offers an open concept layout connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas, providing functional space for everyday living. The kitchen features modern appliances, ample cabinet storage, and a center island. The primary bedroom includes

    Kevin Chavez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    10104 Sunnyview Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /2

    $325,299 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3028 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,522

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3028 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $313,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1240 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Klotz Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /32

    $544,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at ArrowBrooke - Classic 50, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579504, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5816 Pensby Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    **Charming Celina Gem in Prosper ISD FOR RENT** Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort in this stunning 1.5-story home located in the vibrant community of Celina, TX, and zoned for the highly sought-after Prosper ISD. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, this home offers an exceptional living experience for those seeking convenience and elegance under one roof. Light-filled

    Alexandria Appleby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5816 Pensby Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /33

    $515,291 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    152 Breeds Hill Rd, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    152 Breeds Hill Rd, Mesquite, TX 75181
    • /39

      Est $313,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1120 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Lang Real Broker, LLC

  • /83

    $829,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 7 - 8 Baths
    • 4,327 Sq Ft

    Plan Palermo at Sandbrock Ranch - 70ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Introducing the stunning Palermo plan, where livable luxury meets thoughtful design. As you step into the elegant foyer, you'll find a private guest suite on one side and a spacious study on the other, offering ideal spaces for relaxation and productivity. The grand curved staircase, a true centerpiece, leads to a dynamic entertainment space that promises to impress. At the heart of the home, the

    Highland Homes Builder
    1721 Sandbrock Dr Unit 36557213, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1325 Vernon Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Amazing Clean 3 bedroom and 2 bath house with open floor plan and wonderful eat-in kitchen. It has a huge primary bedroom and attached master bath suite. Two other bedrooms are on the front. One of them can be used as an office. . Huge backyard to entertain your friends and family and for Barbequing. Close to 380 for easy access to anywhere in the metroplex. Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer are

    Narsimha Ravula DFW Home Helpers Realty LLC

    1325 Vernon Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1400 Tipps Rd, Cross Roads, TX 76227

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $131,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $528,319

    Last Listing Agent Robin Grisham Great Western Realty

    1400 Tipps Rd, Cross Roads, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $334,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 King George Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1208 King George Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Mercado

  • /40

    $636,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879938, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /16

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1316 Red River Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Available August 10th, 2026! Enjoy an open floor plan that flows into a spacious living room complete with a wood burning fireplace and eat-in kitchen. The master suite offers a walk-in closet, dual sinks, and a separate tub and shower. Additional highlights include ample storage throughout, a low-maintenance yard, covered patio, electric washer and dryer hookups. Conveniently located

    Angela Vo Ready Real Estate LLC

    1316 Red River Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /44

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5821 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,230

    Mattamy Homes Sutton Fields

    5821 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /26

      Est $342,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Hayden Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1221 Hayden Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gilbaugh Monument Realty

  • /35

    $694,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Sutton Fields - Classic Series, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36581246, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6233 Lassen Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this New Luxury Single-Story House in the Highly Desirable Sutton Fields in the Celina Neighborhood within the top-rated Prosper ISD schools!! Situated at an Oversized Corner lot, this 4-bedroom (with additional Office space) and 3-bath home features a Great Open Concept Floor Plan for Entertaining Family and Friends. Big Size Office Room perfect for Remote Working! The spacious

    Vinay Bansal Reputed Brokerage

    6233 Lassen Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /33

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6880 Green Valley Cir, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,209

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Williams WILLIAMS & WILLIAMS, REALTORS

    6880 Green Valley Cir, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $346,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Gwinnett Ct, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1200 Gwinnett Ct, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cloud Joe Cloud & Associates

  • /7

    $563,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    H204 Medbourne Plan at Sutton Fields, Celina, TX 75009

    Introducing the H204 Medbourne, one of our two -story floorplans featured here in Sutton Fields. With 4 Bedrooms, 3 Baths, media room and 2942 square feet its a great place to call home. This home features an open kitchen concept with a 4 burner gas range. The Medbourne plan comes complete carpeted bedrooms, tile baths and utility room and name brand luxury laminated floors in the main areas.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6529 Tudor Place Unit 36199093, Celina, TX 75009
  • /23

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4013 Silver Chute Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Come and check out all that Silverado has to offer! This beautiful 4 bedroom features a desirable floor plan. Covered front porch with lovely curb appeal, and ample landscaping. There are 2 bedrooms downstairs! Kitchen features stainless appliances, quartz tops, upgraded vent hood and large cabinet spaces. Primary bedroom offers ample space with large closet space. Living area down with enough

    Justin Henry Justin Henry Real Estate Advis

    4013 Silver Chute Ave, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /37

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1921 Calumet Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,860

    Highland Homes Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots

    1921 Calumet Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $411,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Port Royal Ct, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1232 Port Royal Ct, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Deacon Great Western Realty

  • /17

    $552,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    Newark Plan at Sandbrock Ranch, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Newark floor plan is a beautifully designed one-story home that features four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, perfectly balancing comfort and convenience. The open-concept layout highlights a spacious living area that connects seamlessly with the kitchen and dining room, making it ideal for entertaining. The primary suite is a true retreat with a large walk-in closet and a luxurious

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1713 Sandbrock Dr Unit 36270143, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /19

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3009 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227

    Stunning single-story home in Aubrey ISD with 4 bedrooms, dedicated office, 2 baths, and 2,210 sqft of open-concept living. The modern kitchen features quartz counters, full-height backsplash, shaker cabinets, stainless appliances, large island, walk-in pantry, and recessed LED lighting. Enjoy luxury vinyl flooring throughout, a spacious primary suite, and flexible secondary bedrooms. Relax on

    Saman Ilangasinghe Texas Properties

    3009 Dutch Rd, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /2

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3417 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    3417 Amaretto Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /22

      Est $296,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1109 Charleston Ln, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Miller EXP REALTY

  • /43

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft

    5309 Archeron Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Discover this thoughtfully designed new construction home at 5309 Archeron Avenue in Aubrey, Texas. This 2-story home offers 3,043 square feet of functional living space in the desirable Sutton Fields community, combining comfort, style, and versatility for modern family living. Key Features: • 4 bedrooms with owner’s bedroom conveniently located on the main level • 3 full bathrooms •

    M/I Homes Builder
    5309 Archeron Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3813 Oldham Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    Welcome to this beautiful home located at 3813 Oldham Road in the growing and vibrant community of Little Elm. This well-maintained residence offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for modern living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting living area filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living room,

    Rakesh Ravela KV Square Realty

    3813 Oldham Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $300,499 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    432 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    432 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /40

      Est $501,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Sea Pines Dr, Savannah, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1216 Sea Pines Dr, Savannah, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /37

    $474,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890737, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8982 Delway Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    This well-designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers plenty of space and flexibility. The layout includes a dedicated study—perfect for a home office or quiet workspace—a nicely sized living area ideal for relaxing or entertaining, and a separate game room that adds extra room for fun or family time. The bedrooms are generously sized, with a private primary suite featuring an en-suite bath. With

    Tiwalade Ehiametalor Tiven Realty

    8982 Delway Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • 3552 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    $263,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3552 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    3552 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /33

      Est $400,039 Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Cape Cod Blvd, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9524 Cape Cod Blvd, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 231 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mays Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /45

    $667,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    Plan 272 at Sandbrock Ranch - 70ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Introducing the 272 Plan, a modern single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage. The centrally located kitchen serves as the focal point, seamlessly connecting the entertainment room, family room, and lifestyle room for effortless gatherings. A dedicated study provides a quiet workspace, while the primary suite offers a private retreat at the back of the house.

    Highland Homes Builder
    1721 Sandbrock Dr Unit 36557200, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13204 Enclave Pkwy, Providence Village, TX 76227

    One Year old, turnkey 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home for rent on a spacious corner lot in a quiet community. This north-facing home features a bright, open-concept layout with modern finishes and ample living space. Fully equipped for immediate move-in, it includes a washer, dryer, refrigerator, and window treatments—all included in the rent. Conveniently located with easy access to all major

    Howard Roth Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    13204 Enclave Pkwy, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /20

    $243,092 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12197 Steeplechase Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,082

    Lennar Foree Ranch - Wellton Collection

    12197 Steeplechase Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $333,976 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Waterman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9309 Waterman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Kinkade Russell Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home