4,715

Homes in ZIP Code 60173

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $168,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Prairie Square Unit 208, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1926 Prairie Square Unit 208, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,220
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Pearson Royal Family Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $423,466 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Stevens Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      121 Stevens Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Goehner Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Est $250,866 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Whalom Ln Unit 13E, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      704 Whalom Ln Unit 13E, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bozena Zurek Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $156,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Prairie Square Unit 305, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1926 Prairie Square Unit 305, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /30

      Est $270,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Waxwing Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1619 Waxwing Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Ivanova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $379,197 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Steeplechase Ct Unit 581, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      210 Steeplechase Ct Unit 581, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Warnimont REMAX Legends

    • /10

      Est $158,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Prairie Square Unit 330, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1926 Prairie Square Unit 330, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Schneider Jason Mitchell Real Estate IL

    • /28

      Est $211,566 Not Listed For Sale

      522 E Algonquin Rd Unit 313, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      522 E Algonquin Rd Unit 313, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Luo RE/MAX Suburban

    • /23

      Est $265,208 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Whalom Ln Unit 9D, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      631 Whalom Ln Unit 9D, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hernacki MisterHomes Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $246,888 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Verde Dr Unit 6A6, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      547 Verde Dr Unit 6A6, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rudolf Rozenich Trend Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $425,076 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Ripplebrook Ct Unit 405, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      298 Ripplebrook Ct Unit 405, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paolo Ancona Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $476,730 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Parktrail Ct Unit 513, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      232 Parktrail Ct Unit 513, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Keller Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /27

      Est $289,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 College Hill Cir Unit 37, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2672 College Hill Cir Unit 37, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Goodrich Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /29

      Est $329,336 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Sturnbridge Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      630 Sturnbridge Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dumitrita Bogus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $510,216 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Huntwyck Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      252 Huntwyck Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Sogol Redfin Corporation

    • /13

      Est $414,996 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Whitman Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      55 Whitman Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Sonn GC Realty and Development

    • /36

      Est $442,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Whitman Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1470 Whitman Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Melull Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $205,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Prairie Square Unit 206, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1926 Prairie Square Unit 206, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Baier RE/MAX Liberty

    • /17

      Est $165,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Prairie Square Unit 224, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1912 Prairie Square Unit 224, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Tomala Realty One Group Heartland

    • /35

      Est $449,908 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Stonefield Ct Unit 342, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      311 Stonefield Ct Unit 342, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zina OCallaghan Keller Williams Thrive

    • /21

      Est $257,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Waxwing Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1610 Waxwing Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kim HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /23

      Est $445,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Wyndham Cove Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1417 Wyndham Cove Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vasi Koufis @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $326,241 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Sturnbridge Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      721 Sturnbridge Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Patton Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $608,355 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Spring Creek Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      276 Spring Creek Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cris Sallmen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $169,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Prairie Square Unit 115, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1926 Prairie Square Unit 115, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,920
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asya Penkova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $150,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Prairie Square Unit 214, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 135,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1912 Prairie Square Unit 214, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Kosiba The McDonald Group

    • /26

      Est $385,237 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Dighton Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      910 Dighton Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Eunji Kim Utopia Real Estate Inc.

    • /14

      Est $252,899 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Dighton Ln Unit 17F, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      810 Dighton Ln Unit 17F, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,240
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Reidl Forza Advantage Realty

    • /40

      Est $427,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Silvana Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1022 Silvana Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Redfin Corporation

    • /39

      Est $240,905 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Verde Dr Unit 14A6, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      511 Verde Dr Unit 14A6, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Zajac Landmark Realtors

    • /37

      Est $707,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Petersham Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1513 Petersham Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Block Century 21 Integra

    • /25

      Est $266,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Casa Dr Unit 15C2, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1010 Casa Dr Unit 15C2, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristiana Yordanova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $996,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Sandburg Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1537 Sandburg Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Salhani RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $269,848 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Whalom Ln Unit 10D, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      617 Whalom Ln Unit 10D, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Farb Royal Family Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $209,515 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Del Lago Dr Unit 17A1, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      500 Del Lago Dr Unit 17A1, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Farb Royal Family Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $262,833 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Whalom Ln Unit 7F, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      701 Whalom Ln Unit 7F, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Schwartz Fulton Grace

    • /27

      Est $393,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Whitman Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1438 Whitman Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Goldberg Fulton Grace

    • /13

      Est $275,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2698 College Hill Cir Unit 36, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2698 College Hill Cir Unit 36, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lang Century 21 Integra

    • /5

      Est $157,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Prairie Square Unit 217, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1926 Prairie Square Unit 217, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Farrell RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $292,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 College Hill Cir Unit 16, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2637 College Hill Cir Unit 16, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Joseph Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home