$269,900
300 Sullivan Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,653 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- $163/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $303,287
Last Listing Agent Karen Foster Equitas Realty
300 Sullivan Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304$269,900
300 Sullivan Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $303,287
Last Listing Agent Karen Foster Equitas Realty
300 Sullivan Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304$321,000
58 Fisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,231
Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Hunt ERA
58 Fisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304$282,000
48 Chiswell St, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,632
Last Listing Agent Pearl Ha ADI Real Estate Services LLC
48 Chiswell St, Schenectady, NY 12304$400,000
16 Morris Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $444,288
Last Listing Agent Jack Zheng Brokers Network
16 Morris Rd, Schenectady, NY 12304$250,000
74 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,938
Last Listing Agent Bob Goldey Heer Realty, Inc.
74 Nassau Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304$435,000
44 Shepard Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $431,858
Last Listing Agent Sarah Weloth Miranda Real Estate Group Inc
44 Shepard Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304$253,000
13 Lisha Kill Rd, Albany, NY 12205
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Hensley Carrow Real Estate Services LLC
13 Lisha Kill Rd, Albany, NY 12205$177,500
289 Donald Ave, Schenectady, NY 12304
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Sinkoff Sinkoff Realty Group