Greg Smith
Engel & Volkers - Big Sky
(406) 518-0411
117 Total Sales
12 in Attendance Zone
$155K - $690K Price Range
Greg Smith
Engel & Volkers - Big Sky
(406) 518-0411
117 Total Sales
12 in Attendance Zone
$155K - $690K Price Range
Candis Dorsch
Bozeman Brokers
(406) 964-5898
39 Total Sales
2 in Attendance Zone
$660K - $890K Price Range
Mark Meissner
ERA Landmark Real Estate
(406) 505-4615
101 Total Sales
3 in Attendance Zone
$565K - $1.7M Price Range
Tess Sprigler
Realty One Group Peak
(406) 551-1387
28 Total Sales
1 in Attendance Zone
$629,000 Price
Michael Robitaille
Small Dog Realty
(406) 823-2712
44 Total Sales
6 in Attendance Zone
$425K - $1.2M Price Range
Dianne Click
Bozeman Brokers
(406) 763-7833
113 Total Sales
4 in Attendance Zone
$546K - $921K Price Range
List Price Range
$375K - $1.5M
Homes For Sale
110
Average Home Value
$620,598
Median Lot Size
9,147 Sq Ft
% Renters
40%
Average Household Income
$103,608
% of College Grads
34.2%
Median Age
35
Average House Size
1,924 Sq Ft
Small community-oriented town 20 miles from Bozeman
Quiet suburb in west Bozeman with access to parks and schools
Modern homes and plentiful recreation in West Bozeman
Growing subdivisions with access to open spaces and commerce
A space-filled neighborhood west of West Bozeman
Subdivisions and manufactured homes 5 miles from Downtown Bozeman
Story Creek Elementary is a public school for students in grades Pre-K-4 located at 807 Bolinger Rd in Belgrade, in the Belgrade neighborhood. The average home value in this area is $620,598. Discover additional schools in the area, like Belgrade High School, Belgrade Middle School, Divine Mercy Academy, and more. Learn more about what Belgrade has to offer, and browse homes for sale and for rent near Story Creek Elementary.