$108,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026
305 E Kathleen St, Sikeston, MO 63801
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 912 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $118/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $103,325
Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Myers Living The Dream Inc.
305 E Kathleen St, Sikeston, MO 63801