331

Recently Sold Scott County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $184,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    630 Euclid Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,549

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Williams Century 21 Ashland Realty

    630 Euclid Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /26

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1004 Willow Ln, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,038

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dillick EXP Realty, LLC

    1004 Willow Ln, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /24

    $133,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    712 3rd St E, Scott City, MO 63780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,945

    Last Listing Agent Cory Demyan Ritter Real Estate

    712 3rd St E, Scott City, MO 63780
  • /3

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13 Bartlett Ct, Benton, MO 63736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,648

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dillick EXP Realty, LLC

    13 Bartlett Ct, Benton, MO 63736
  • /13

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    323 S Kelly St, Oran, MO 63771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony McDonald McDonald Realty

    323 S Kelly St, Oran, MO 63771
  • /5

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    608 Holly Hill Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,049

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rushing

    608 Holly Hill Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /14

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    707 Matthews Ave, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,318

    Last Listing Agent allen basham EXP Realty, LLC

    707 Matthews Ave, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /22

    $77,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    Lot 6 County Highway 401, Benton, MO 63736

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DeWitt EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    Lot 6 County Highway 401, Benton, MO 63736
  • /54

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    514 W Yoakum Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,398

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Bell EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    514 W Yoakum Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740
  • /30

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    108 Karen St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,851

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Perry Silverthorn Realty, LLC

    108 Karen St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /17

    $37,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    309 Benton St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,166

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    309 Benton St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /29

    $292,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    301 Citation Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,250

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DeWitt EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    301 Citation Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /5

    $157,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1403 N Main St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $155,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Merideth Century 21 Premiere Realty

    1403 N Main St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /9

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    120 Kate Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,651

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Priday EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    120 Kate Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /43

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5942 State Highway 77, Benton, MO 63736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,705

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Marks Ross Realty

    5942 State Highway 77, Benton, MO 63736
  • /10

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    119 Cook Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,667

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Ritter Ritter Real Estate

    119 Cook Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740
  • /28

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    293 County Highway 346, Benton, MO 63736

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,513

    Last Listing Agent Rylan Martin SMG Realty

    293 County Highway 346, Benton, MO 63736
  • /3

    $14,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    214 Cook Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $107,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,743

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schramm Wood Properties, Inc.

    214 Cook Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740
  • /31

    $154,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    508 Helene Ave, Scott City, MO 63780

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,370

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Landewee Century 21 Ashland Realty

    508 Helene Ave, Scott City, MO 63780
  • /29

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6401 State Highway Z, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,441

    Last Listing Agent Mike Leible Century 21 Premiere Realty

    6401 State Highway Z, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /15

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    104 N Missouri Ave, Oran, MO 63771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,152

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Gebhardt Century 21 Ashland Realty

    104 N Missouri Ave, Oran, MO 63771
  • /2

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    415 Gray Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $18/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,422

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harrison Delta Realty, LLC

    415 Gray Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    325 Daniel St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,442

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Fry Giron Century 21 Premiere Realty

    325 Daniel St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /23

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    110 Lynn St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,443

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Marks Ross Realty

    110 Lynn St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /21

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    734 Park Ave, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,163

    Last Listing Agent Tim Merideth Century 21 Premiere Realty

    734 Park Ave, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /20

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1411 1st St, Scott City, MO 63780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,037

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hamilton Century 21 Ashland Realty

    1411 1st St, Scott City, MO 63780
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    308 E Kathleen St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,107

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Myers Living The Dream Inc.

    308 E Kathleen St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /19

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    206 Kramer Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,256

    Last Listing Agent Delmar Alcorn C. Lawrence Realty LLC

    206 Kramer Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /3

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    604 Maple St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,327

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Merideth Century 21 Premiere Realty

    604 Maple St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /35

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    912 Westview Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,389

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Ramos Paul Kitchen & Associates

    912 Westview Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /26

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    416 Cook Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Bell EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    416 Cook Ave, Chaffee, MO 63740
  • /16

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    330 Crowe St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,222

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson SMG Realty

    330 Crowe St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    252 Cottage St, Benton, MO 63736

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF

    Last Listing Agent Pam Dannenmueller EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    252 Cottage St, Benton, MO 63736
  • /28

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    105 Linda Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,606

    Last Listing Agent Dana French EPM Real Estate

    105 Linda Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /27

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20139 US Highway 61, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,220

    Last Listing Agent Mike Leible Century 21 Premiere Realty

    20139 US Highway 61, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /3

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    114 County Highway 448, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Lawrence C. Lawrence Realty LLC

    114 County Highway 448, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /2

    $184,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1515 Greer St, Oran, MO 63771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $177,792

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Maglietta Century 21 Premiere Realty

    1515 Greer St, Oran, MO 63771
  • /4

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16 Concord Ct, Benton, MO 63736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

16 Concord Ct, Benton, MO 63736
  • /15

    $142,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    407 Virginia St, Sikeston, MO 63801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,077

    Last Listing Agent Tim Merideth Century 21 Premiere Realty

    407 Virginia St, Sikeston, MO 63801
  • /27

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6474 State Highway H, Benton, MO 63736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,128

6474 State Highway H, Benton, MO 63736

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home