867

Recently Sold Homes in 85254

Section Image
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4901 E Kelton Ln Unit 1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,462

    Last Listing Agent Jane Grimm Embarc Realty

    4901 E Kelton Ln Unit 1033, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /70

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 20, 2025

    17848 N 52nd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,663

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Barkley Real Broker

    17848 N 52nd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /45

    $3,500,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6202 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,456,919

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hintzen Real Broker

    6202 E Larkspur Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5122 E Shea Blvd Unit 1029, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,059

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    5122 E Shea Blvd Unit 1029, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17030 N 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,691

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Calvin RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    17030 N 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /35

    $808,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5834 E Friess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,955

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Del Prete DPR Realty LLC

    5834 E Friess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /8

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5238 E Wagoner Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,739

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Richetto HomeSmart

    5238 E Wagoner Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /26

    $839,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6254 E Winchcomb Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,944

    Last Listing Agent Jon Sherwood Crossroads Brokerage

    6254 E Winchcomb Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /52

    $1,640,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16008 N 60th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,446

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hawker Compass

    16008 N 60th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /54

    $907,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5879 E Marconi Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,846

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lang HomeSmart

    5879 E Marconi Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /30

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5040 E Columbine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,347

    Last Listing Agent Becky Wolf Locality Real Estate

    5040 E Columbine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /88

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6150 E Greenway Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,170

    Last Listing Agent Sindy Ready RE/MAX Excalibur

    6150 E Greenway Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /5

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5518 E Waltann Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,104

    Last Listing Agent Karine Richard HomeSmart

    5518 E Waltann Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /20

    $722,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4801 E Sheena Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,965

    Last Listing Agent Jay Haugen RE/MAX Excalibur

    4801 E Sheena Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    17641 N 52nd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,905

    Last Listing Agent Susan Salamone RE/MAX Excalibur

    17641 N 52nd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /30

    $1,435,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14848 N 62nd Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,218

    Last Listing Agent Darren Tackett eXp Realty

    14848 N 62nd Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /29

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6417 E Aire Libre Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,913

    Last Listing Agent Howard Sosin Realty ONE Group

    6417 E Aire Libre Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /55

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12211 N 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,530

    Last Listing Agent Luis Solis HomeSmart

    12211 N 57th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /28

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16008 N 56th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,446

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Acosta HomeSmart

    16008 N 56th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /29

    $1,340,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5440 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,560

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Angel HomeSmart

    5440 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /39

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13835 N 51st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,884

    Last Listing Agent Holly Beeler Realty ONE Group

    13835 N 51st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /41

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16825 N 61st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,043

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nelson Real Broker

    16825 N 61st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /59

    $1,897,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6902 E Gary Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,448

    Last Listing Agent Chris Frank HomeSmart

    6902 E Gary Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /35

    $1,090,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6301 E Sweetwater Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $406/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,426

    Last Listing Agent Michael Torresso LPT Realty, LLC

    6301 E Sweetwater Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /21

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2125, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,144

    Last Listing Agent Donna Candiotti Zoom Realty

    5335 E Shea Blvd Unit 2125, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /14

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16421 N 65th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,475

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Bernstein Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    16421 N 65th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /26

    $1,066,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5530 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,600

    Last Listing Agent Sean O'Carroll Citiea

    5530 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /63

    $1,510,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5103 E Juniper Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,068

    Last Listing Agent Kip Shearer Compass

    5103 E Juniper Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /34

    $1,148,999

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5748 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,442

    Last Listing Agent John Gluch eXp Realty

    5748 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /48

    $1,095,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14639 N 55th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,557

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Worden Gentry Real Estate

    14639 N 55th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6833 E Kelton Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,006

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman HomeSmart

    6833 E Kelton Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5018 E Hartford Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,342

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Moore Compass

    5018 E Hartford Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /85

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5119 E Woodridge Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,496

    Last Listing Agent Soroosh Ghafaripanah AZ Dream Homes

    5119 E Woodridge Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /42

    $1,115,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6119 E Sandra Terrace, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,665

    Last Listing Agent Randall Prosise America One Luxury Real Estate

    6119 E Sandra Terrace, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /59

    $2,250,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6801 E Mescal St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,210,452

    Last Listing Agent Eric Brossart Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    6801 E Mescal St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /79

    $1,165,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5642 E Justine Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,226

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Grant RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5642 E Justine Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /34

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5223 E Fellars Dr Unit 2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,599

    Last Listing Agent dustin Bachrad West USA Realty

    5223 E Fellars Dr Unit 2, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /5

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4902 E Sunnyside Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,453

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Atanasovski Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    4902 E Sunnyside Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /42

    $1,084,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13802 N 64th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,369

    Last Listing Agent Katie Metz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    13802 N 64th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
  • /35

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5709 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,720

    Last Listing Agent Annette McQuain HomeSmart

    5709 E Beck Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home