468

Recently Sold Homes in 85257

Section Image
  • /46

    $636,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2544 N 66th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,419

    Last Listing Agent Michael D'Elena RETSY

    2544 N 66th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7813 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,826

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    7813 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /50

    $799,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6449 E Oak St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,912

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    6449 E Oak St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /30

    $735,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    5829 E Windsor Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,988

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Sanchez HomeSmart

    5829 E Windsor Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8210 E Garfield St Unit K23, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Matthews Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    8210 E Garfield St Unit K23, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /54

    $727,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7255 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,638

    Last Listing Agent Chris Usher eXp Realty

    7255 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /40

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8350 E Mckellips Rd Unit 12, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Johnson Real Broker

    8350 E Mckellips Rd Unit 12, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /20

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    815 N Hayden Rd Unit A205, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph LaCombe The Brokery

    815 N Hayden Rd Unit A205, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /21

    $600,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6565 E Thomas Rd Unit 1005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,013

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Griffin Real Broker

    6565 E Thomas Rd Unit 1005, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /54

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2316 N 81st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,889

    Last Listing Agent Glen Forbes Realty ONE Group

    2316 N 81st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /24

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 217, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $13/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Macpherson Realty ONE Group

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 217, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /31

    $26,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 516, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Abedu Kennedy R & S PREMIER HOMES

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 516, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /21

    $24,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 138, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnett Barnett Realty

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 138, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7839 E Palm Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,269

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7839 E Palm Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /19

    $571,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8626 E Windsor Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,982

    Last Listing Agent Kristy DeWitz My Home Group Real Estate

    8626 E Windsor Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /23

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    920 N 82nd St Unit H103, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Neri Realty85

    920 N 82nd St Unit H103, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /9

    $486,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7430 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,912

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    7430 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /37

    $740,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7018 E Wilshire Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,013

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Borkowski HomeSmart

    7018 E Wilshire Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /20

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6845 E Lewis Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,981

    Last Listing Agent Tam Truong Realty ONE Group

    6845 E Lewis Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /19

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1033 N Granite Reef Rd Unit I, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,481

    Last Listing Agent Holly Waxman Citiea

    1033 N Granite Reef Rd Unit I, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /2

    $1,583,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8140 E Pine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,960

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cefaloni ProSmart Realty

    8140 E Pine Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /50

    $677,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7346 E Mckinley St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,254

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Carder Real Estate 48

    7346 E Mckinley St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /14

    $744,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6514 E Hubbell St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,891

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pupa HomeSmart

    6514 E Hubbell St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8450 E Windsor Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,024

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Guess American Realty Brokers

    8450 E Windsor Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8141 E Palm Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,035

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rios Keller Williams Integrity First

    8141 E Palm Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /27

    $1,135,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2336 N 57th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,528

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Poulos RETSY

    2336 N 57th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1313 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,600

    Last Listing Agent Scott Morgan eXp Realty

    1313 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1232 N 84th Place Unit 3, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,864

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Ortiz American Realty Brokers

    1232 N 84th Place Unit 3, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /42

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7014 E Latham St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,299

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Ramirez My Home Group Real Estate

    7014 E Latham St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /27

    $546,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2823 N 69th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,669

    Last Listing Agent David Elton Arizona Best Real Estate

    2823 N 69th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /49

    $814,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7815 E Monte Vista Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,144

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Ferguson Realty ONE Group

    7815 E Monte Vista Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /41

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6713 E Sheridan St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,724

    Last Listing Agent John and Cheryl Thorsen West USA Realty

    6713 E Sheridan St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /43

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    814 N 82nd St Unit G16, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Fisher L.A. Fisher Real Estate Investment Company

    814 N 82nd St Unit G16, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7514 E Moreland St Unit 8, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,046

    Last Listing Agent David Kupfer Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    7514 E Moreland St Unit 8, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /30

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7538 E Garfield St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,040

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Pottinger My Home Group Real Estate

    7538 E Garfield St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /32

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6726 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,794

    Last Listing Agent James Dixon West USA Realty

    6726 E Coronado Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /33

    $32,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 139, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnett Barnett Realty

    8780 E Mckellips Rd Unit 139, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /34

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2824 N 82nd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,251

    Last Listing Agent Jared Shahon Compass

    2824 N 82nd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    525 N Miller Rd Unit 122, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 840% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,823

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bonham Balboa Realty, LLC

    525 N Miller Rd Unit 122, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8320 E Monte Vista Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,558

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Henderson Equity Arizona Real Estate

    8320 E Monte Vista Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home