669

Recently Sold Homes in 85262

Section Image
  • /73

    $2,700,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    39847 N 105th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,976,621

    Last Listing Agent Bee Francis Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    39847 N 105th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16025 E Rancho Laredo Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,516

    Last Listing Agent Tim Menghini The Brokery

    16025 E Rancho Laredo Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /2

    $3,355,884

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10923 E Oberlin Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,408,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Domer Compass

    10923 E Oberlin Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /128

    $5,700,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9808 E Honey Mesquite Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,838,475

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Benoit Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9808 E Honey Mesquite Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /51

    $1,055,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9831 E Hidden Green Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,158

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cruz Success Property Brokers

    9831 E Hidden Green Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /31

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37200 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 1126, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,344,998

    Last Listing Agent Paul Perry Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    37200 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 1126, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /51

    $3,050,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    26690 N 119th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,044,892

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bloom Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    26690 N 119th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /20

    $1,280,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    29085 N 141st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Burke RE/MAX Fine Properties

    29085 N 141st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /87

    $4,100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9940 E Aleka Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,222,900

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kimmelman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9940 E Aleka Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /38

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    27440 N Alma School Pkwy Unit 122, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,595

    Last Listing Agent Cody Wolfe Resident Real Estate

    27440 N Alma School Pkwy Unit 122, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /113

    $2,000,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41777 N 111th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,066,340

    Last Listing Agent Greg Askins Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    41777 N 111th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /50

    $960,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    26699 N 104th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,746

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Durney My Home Group Real Estate

    26699 N 104th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /44

    $1,385,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9516 E Monument Dr Unit II, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,979

    Last Listing Agent David Tucker RE/MAX Fine Properties

    9516 E Monument Dr Unit II, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /168

    $3,000,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    30600 N Pima Rd Unit 73, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,952,259

    Last Listing Agent Mike Palmerine Realty ONE Group

    30600 N Pima Rd Unit 73, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /63

    $2,500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11428 E Salero Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,976,664

    Last Listing Agent Linda Salkow SERHANT.

    11428 E Salero Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /45

    $3,867,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9930 E Miramonte Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $834/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,985,315

    Last Listing Agent Brian Herrera HomeSmart

    9930 E Miramonte Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /127

    $3,450,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    37820 N 97th Place Unit 2, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,413,657

37820 N 97th Place Unit 2, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /38

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    28516 N 141st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,678

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cedarstrom Embarc Realty

    28516 N 141st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /30

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    35112 N 141st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,202

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wright HomeSmart

    35112 N 141st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /76

    $1,245,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    29717 N 141st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,536

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bauman Coldwell Banker Realty

    29717 N 141st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    28607 N 152nd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,018

    Last Listing Agent Heather Werner Ravenswood Realty

    28607 N 152nd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /57

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    30600 N Pima Rd Unit 34, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,706,359

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kaminsky Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    30600 N Pima Rd Unit 34, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /22

    $920,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14712 E Montgomery Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $1,253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,019

    Last Listing Agent Brad Qualley Realty ONE Group

    14712 E Montgomery Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /132

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13857 E Hawknest Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,398

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    13857 E Hawknest Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /73

    $4,192,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    40575 N 109th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,528,727

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baldwin Compass

    40575 N 109th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /64

    $1,850,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9998 E Taos Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,581

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baldwin Compass

    9998 E Taos Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /36

    $1,622,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8400 E Dixileta Dr Unit 112, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,125

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Altdoerffer The Noble Agency

    8400 E Dixileta Dr Unit 112, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /7

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    166XX E Desert Vista Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $70,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Eggleston RE/MAX Fine Properties

    166XX E Desert Vista Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /52

    $3,500,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    41862 N 101st Place Unit 103, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,645,135

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Reed Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    41862 N 101st Place Unit 103, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /120

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    26620 N 141st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,825

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Burke RE/MAX Fine Properties

    26620 N 141st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /15

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9508 E Chuckwagon Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,804

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Little RE/MAX Excalibur

    9508 E Chuckwagon Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9364 E Grapevine Pass -- Unit 346, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $496,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wolski Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9364 E Grapevine Pass -- Unit 346, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /65

    $4,900,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10320 E Filaree Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,020,548

    Last Listing Agent Michelle O'Neill Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    10320 E Filaree Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /50

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9936 E Winter Sun Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,059,290

    Last Listing Agent Ari Jakobov eXp Realty

    9936 E Winter Sun Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /36

    $1,725,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    38951 N 101st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,315

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kolander Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    38951 N 101st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /18

    $457,250

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    31210 N 168th St, Rio Verde, AZ 85263

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,822

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    31210 N 168th St, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
  • /33

    $3,700,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11343 E Apache Vistas Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,565,386

    Last Listing Agent Ranee Jacobus Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    11343 E Apache Vistas Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /39

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9810 E Forgotten Hills Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83,233% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,109

9810 E Forgotten Hills Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /28

    $5,500,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    26761 N 98th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,522,941

    Last Listing Agent Jay Pennypacker The Noble Agency

    26761 N 98th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
  • /52

    $2,205,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    29412 N 108th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,196,135

    Last Listing Agent David Arustamian Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    29412 N 108th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home