409

Recently Sold Homes in 85266

Section Image
  • /55

    $1,245,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9229 E Whitethorn Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $589/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,083

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Rizzi RETSY

    9229 E Whitethorn Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $865,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    34476 N 68th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,740

    Last Listing Agent J Todd Simpson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    34476 N 68th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /76

    $2,400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1084 N Boulder Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Edelman Compass

    1084 N Boulder Dr, Carefree, AZ 85377
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8668 E Whisper Rock Trail Unit 100, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $585,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Will Foote Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    8668 E Whisper Rock Trail Unit 100, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /42

    $1,670,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6329 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,762

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Smailbegovic DeLex Realty

    6329 E Evening Glow Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /72

    $1,735,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6990 E Buckhorn Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 594 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,740

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sullivan Solonyx Residential

    6990 E Buckhorn Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /49

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7532 E Camino Puesta Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,568

    Last Listing Agent Alan Surges Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7532 E Camino Puesta Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /79

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    34658 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,018

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    34658 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5964 E Night Glow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,259

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dwyer Citiea

    5964 E Night Glow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /54

    $1,175,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    27224 N 71st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,259

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Little Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    27224 N 71st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /39

    $1,725,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7315 E Brisa Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,176

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Curtis Compass

    7315 E Brisa Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $1,435,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7080 E Mark Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,156

    Last Listing Agent Christy Walker RE/MAX Signature

    7080 E Mark Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /73

    $2,800,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7032 E Balancing Rock Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,746,483

    Last Listing Agent Joalice Ryan Realty ONE Group

    7032 E Balancing Rock Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /56

    $1,316,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6994 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,818

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gaertner Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    6994 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /65

    $3,375,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    27799 N 67th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $732/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,910,885

    Last Listing Agent Joalice Ryan Realty ONE Group

    27799 N 67th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /59

    $1,125,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7386 E Soaring Eagle Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,012

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Troutman HomeSmart

    7386 E Soaring Eagle Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /51

    $785,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6939 E Bramble Berry Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,686

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ivey DPR Realty LLC

    6939 E Bramble Berry Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /39

    $1,015,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6501 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,758

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wrubel Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6501 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /46

    $725,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    33111 N 71st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,579

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stine Coldwell Banker Realty

    33111 N 71st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /66

    $1,015,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6767 E Nightingale Star Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,477

6767 E Nightingale Star Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /48

    $1,575,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6128 E Brilliant Sky Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,547

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Siwek Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    6128 E Brilliant Sky Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /17

    $925,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7278 E Camino Salida Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,838

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7278 E Camino Salida Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /2

    $3,750,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7788 E Morning Vista Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,723,991

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly MacDonald My Home Group Real Estate

    7788 E Morning Vista Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /52

    $735,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27805 N 59th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,491

    Last Listing Agent Janine Brown HomeSmart

    27805 N 59th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /67

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8607 E Preserve Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,666

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    8607 E Preserve Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /19

    $3,950,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7131 E Navarro Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,925,161

    Last Listing Agent Michael Domer Compass

    7131 E Navarro Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /7

    $3,195,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    31610 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,281,938

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lewis RE/MAX Fine Properties

    31610 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /37

    $1,445,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8512 E Artisan Pass -- Unit 128, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $469,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,810

8512 E Artisan Pass -- Unit 128, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /47

    $3,775,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    27159 N 67th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,271,326

    Last Listing Agent John Zook The Agency

    27159 N 67th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /42

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7304 E Bent Tree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,974

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Komichak eXp Realty

    7304 E Bent Tree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /52

    $2,135,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6184 E Dusty Coyote Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,097

    Last Listing Agent Michael Garren Crossroads Brokerage

    6184 E Dusty Coyote Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /127

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6504 E Brilliant Sky Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,862

    Last Listing Agent James Sexton HomeSmart

    6504 E Brilliant Sky Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /15

    $595,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    27312 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $238,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,978

    Last Listing Agent Michael nelson HomeSmart

    27312 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /84

    $762,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6827 E Eagle Feather Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,568

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lontkowski Sonoran Properties Associates

    6827 E Eagle Feather Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /48

    $1,515,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8386 E Arroyo Seco Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,522

    Last Listing Agent Glen Forthun Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    8386 E Arroyo Seco Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /51

    $1,206,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    32731 N 74th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,001

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McShane RE/MAX Fine Properties

    32731 N 74th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /64

    $2,375,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7975 E Dale Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,336,591

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Boyd HomeSmart

    7975 E Dale Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /54

    $1,160,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    26624 N 60th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,835

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vangraefschepe First Team Real Estate

    26624 N 60th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /44

    $915,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9154 E Sunflower Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,686

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Coe Retro Real Estate

    9154 E Sunflower Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /49

    $1,675,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    6450 E Monterra Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,710

    Last Listing Agent Katy Curtis Coldwell Banker Realty

    6450 E Monterra Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home