$370,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
10922 E Cinder Cone Trail Unit 173, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
- Land
- 12,632 Sq Ft
- $1,275,862 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 316 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $392,950
Last Listing Agent Mike Holder Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
10922 E Cinder Cone Trail Unit 173, Scottsdale, AZ 85262