1,655

Recently Sold Scottsmoor, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $227,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1015 Woodsmere Pkwy, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,827

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kessler Realty World Curri Properties

    1015 Woodsmere Pkwy, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /45

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    863 Brookview Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,461

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH Mason SimpliHOM

    863 Brookview Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /16

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3503 Siderwheel Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,767

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hernandez EXP Realty LLC

    3503 Siderwheel Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /59

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3112 Siderwheel Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,366

    Last Listing Agent Tami Leliuga Shriver Coldwell Banker Paradise

    3112 Siderwheel Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /38

    $389,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    898 Kings Post Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,253

    Last Listing Agent Irene Winckel The Property Place

    898 Kings Post Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /11

    $183,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1336 Estridge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,667

    Last Listing Agent A. Isil Nevins Daignault Realty Inc

    1336 Estridge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /32

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3051 Le Conte St, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,044

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mitchell Denovo Realty

    3051 Le Conte St, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $4,892,188

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4542 Tennyson Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,041,500

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    4542 Tennyson Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /80

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    853 Suntree Woods Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,030

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taranto Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    853 Suntree Woods Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1044 Matador Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,152

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kennedy Coastal Life Properties LLC

    1044 Matador Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /21

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    998 Kings Post Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,556

    Last Listing Agent Donna Osborne Reef Realty Florida LLC

    998 Kings Post Rd, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1309 Estridge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,359

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Manzo RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1309 Estridge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    103 Dudley Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,547

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Harber In The Home Zone Realty

    103 Dudley Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1864 Freedom Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,610

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Raymond Four Star Real Estate LLC

    1864 Freedom Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /42

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3572 Terramore Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,159

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Hull Denovo Realty

    3572 Terramore Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /54

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6615 Pacheco Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,384

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Tomczak RE/MAX Elite

    6615 Pacheco Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    140 Barbados Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,800% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,971

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kara CORBELO LLC

    140 Barbados Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1515 Huntington Ln Unit 424, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fussell Starboard Real Estate

    1515 Huntington Ln Unit 424, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /27

    $333,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    907 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,985

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Robertson Watson Realty Corp

    907 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1384 Hill Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,415

    Last Listing Agent Aura Caruso Century 21 Lighthouse Realty

    1384 Hill Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /79

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11 Pisces Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,802

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Currie LPT Realty, LLC

    11 Pisces Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /26

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1576 Peregrine Cir Unit 307, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cincimino Waterman Real Estate

    1576 Peregrine Cir Unit 307, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    438 Monitor Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,210

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zorn Better Homes & Gardens RE Star

    438 Monitor Ct, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /42

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    134 Starboard Ln Unit 309, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,387

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weatherholt One Sotheby's International

    134 Starboard Ln Unit 309, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    93 Delannoy Ave Unit 904, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,589

    Last Listing Agent Rose Reid PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    93 Delannoy Ave Unit 904, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /31

    $291,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    840 Southern Pine Trail, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,292

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lakin Townley CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    840 Southern Pine Trail, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /23

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1815 Oak Dr N, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,165

    Last Listing Agent Eric Larkin Real Broker LLC

    1815 Oak Dr N, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    900 Jamestown Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,009

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Esty HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    900 Jamestown Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1880 Long Iron Dr Unit 1322, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,653

    Last Listing Agent Cara Mattingly Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    1880 Long Iron Dr Unit 1322, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /47

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    250 Bonita Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,042

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Matlock Nexthome Coastal Vista

    250 Bonita Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /13

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4027 Meander Place Unit 101, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,828

    Last Listing Agent Kim McNear Tropical Realty & Inv. of Brev

    4027 Meander Place Unit 101, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /58

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1110 Old Parsonage Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,121

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Hendricks Florida East Coast Real Estate

    1110 Old Parsonage Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /55

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1767 Grand Isle Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $471,569

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ferrara RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1767 Grand Isle Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /35

    $522,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1073 Brumpton Place, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,014

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Breitbach EXP Realty, LLC

    1073 Brumpton Place, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5738 Tamarac Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sebrina Dwyer Coastal Life Properties LLC

    5738 Tamarac Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    460 Country Lane Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,027

    Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    460 Country Lane Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2031 Blue Heron Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,970

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Williams FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC

    2031 Blue Heron Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    925 S Banana River Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,653

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    925 S Banana River Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /47

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1465 Phyllis Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,958

    Last Listing Agent Rick Harris Daignault Realty Inc

    1465 Phyllis Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952
  • /41

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    831 Woodbine Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,160

    Last Listing Agent Tom Arnold Blue Marlin Real Estate

    831 Woodbine Dr, Merritt Island, FL 32952

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home