$1,725,000
3692 Ocean Ave, Seaford, NY 11783
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,935 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $588/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,704,207
Last Listing Agent Martin Sorrentino Signature Premier Properties
3692 Ocean Ave, Seaford, NY 11783