6,603

Homes in ZIP Code 77474

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $315,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    1407 Quail Hollow, Sealy, TX 77474

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home in the highly sought-after Quail Meadows subdivision! The inviting floor plan features a spacious living room with a stunning stone fireplace and a large kitchen offering ample cabinet and counter space. The primary bathroom has been recently updated, adding a fresh modern touch. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered back

    Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    1407 Quail Hollow, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /14

      Est $322,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      602 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /20

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    236 Old San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Quiet neighborhood. Large back yard. Large Storage Unit. Clean and refreshed three bedroom and two bath home may be the perfect house for you! An additional room near utility area could be your home office, playroom, hobby room or storage. Fresh paint, new flooring, new ceiling fans, new kitchen countertop and all appliances stay! Located near downtown and convenient to shopping areas and schools.

    Kim Shoquist 1851 Properties, Inc

    236 Old San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /11

      Est $320,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      506 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /21

    $284,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    2317 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. Welcome to The Dawson plan, located in the beautiful community of Westward Pointe. This two-story home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a flexible layout. The first floor features a welcoming porch and foyer, an open family room and dining room, and a well-appointed kitchen with a pantry. A downstairs bedroom and full bath provide convenience for guests

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2317 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /10

      Est $351,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      505 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /33

    $264,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    2303 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. Welcome to the Austin floorplan at Westward Pointe. This 1,655 sq. ft. single-story home that blends open living with comfortable private spaces The welcoming foyer leads into a light-filled family room, creating a natural gathering space at the heart of the home. Just beyond, the kitchen delivers both style and function with premium countertops, sleek

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    2303 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /41

      Est $278,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2045 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Gayden Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /7

    $335,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $105,016 per Acre

    13175 Farm To Market 1458, San Felipe, TX 77474

    Wooded land close to I-10 in rural San Felipe, Texas. There is an adjoining 2.8450 acres for sale.

    Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates

    13175 Farm To Market 1458, San Felipe, TX 77474
    • /37

      Est $336,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      605 Turtle Dove Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

  • /13

    $475,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    2695 Settlers Way Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    This unique Custom Brick Home is in a Great Neighborhood with easy access to I-10 and Schools. The home is located on 1+ Acres and includes a 1,200 Sq Ft. Metal Building with a concrete slab. When you walk into the home, there is a room which could be a dining room, children’s playroom or even an office. Once you enter the main living area, you will notice the spacious open Kitchen, eating area

    Kay Krampitz Texas Trust Real Estate

    2695 Settlers Way Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /43

      Est $277,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Laurel Bloom Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2211 Laurel Bloom Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /33

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    1023 Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Single-family home, which can be made into a duplex! Versatile property offering both residential and commercial potential. Circular drive provides convenient access with additional parking in the rear — ideal for a home-based business or mixed-use opportunity. Interior highlights include a formal living and dining room at the front, 2 kitchens with granite countertops, and a cozy den with knotty

    Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

    1023 Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /40

      Est $270,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2047 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

• /9

    $55,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $82,090 per Acre

    506 2nd St, Eagle Lake, TX 77474

    Discover a fantastic opportunity in Westmoreland Subdivision with five unimproved lots available for sale! Lots 2, 3, 7, 8, and 9 boast a generous total of 29,000 square feet, providing ample space for your new construction, mobile, barndominium home or a home based business. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes away from popular attractions such as Buc-ee’s, Dairy Queen, and a variety of

    Janet Davila JD Realty Advisors, LLC

    506 2nd St, Eagle Lake, TX 77474
    • /41

      Est $268,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2031 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

• /34

    $680,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    1350 Peters San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    8 acres out of a 10 acre tract, high elevation! Rolling terrain, pond in front and possibility of another in the back because of the natural springs. Clusters of trees. Perfect for a home on the hill! Unrestricted! Fencing in the back and East side. Call for an appointment to tour this lovely tract of land.

    Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates

    1350 Peters San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /40

      Est $272,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2041 Woodlark Way, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

• /8

    $111,995

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2300 Ward Bend Rd Unit 117, Sealy, TX 77474

    WHY RENT? YOU CAN OWN THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME! Looking for a spacious, brand-new home in a peaceful community? Check out this affordable Manufactured Home, where country living meets city convenience! Home Details: • Size: 1456 sq ft • Dimensions: 28x52 • Price: $111,995.00 • Family-friendly community • Bedrooms: 4 • Bathrooms: 2 • Large kitchen island • Energy-efficient and designed for comfort •

    Mitchell Smith B E Priority Homes LLC

    2300 Ward Bend Rd Unit 117, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /43

      Est $286,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Laurel Bloom Ln, Sealy, TX 77474