6,602

Homes in ZIP Code 77474

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $299,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    1326 Kathy Ave, Sealy, TX 77474

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick home nestled in a quiet, desirable neighborhood. This charming property features a spacious kitchen with stunning custom cabinetry and elegant ceramic tile flooring that flows throughout the home, with laminate in bedrooms, complemented by detailed crown molding. Enjoy cozy evenings by the wood-burning fireplace, while ceiling fans throughout

    Barry Mosley Leyco Real Estate

    1326 Kathy Ave, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /28

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    337 Riverwood Village Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,819

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bogott Heartland Real Estate Company

    337 Riverwood Village Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /37

      Est $744,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Oaks Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1302 Oaks Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Titley Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /49

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft

    4569 Gloster Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    This isn’t your typical subdivision home. Designed for country living, this stunning residence is accessed by a mile-long gravel road, offering seclusion and tranquility. The house features a full metal roof with guttering all around, allowing natural light to flood the interior through 40 strategically placed windows. Built on stabilized soil using cement piers and surrounded by a brick skirt on

    Kim Rensimer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4569 Gloster Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1955 Lauren Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates

    1955 Lauren Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /31

      Est $974,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Beverly Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2024 Beverly Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corby Callaway eXp Realty LLC

  • /5

    $205,999

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.45 Acres
    • $37,777 per Acre

    9598 Interstate 10 Frontage Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, the property features 5.45 acres with open terrain. Power, well and septic are on site (per seller). Enjoy a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, providing easy access to city amenities.

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    9598 Interstate 10 Frontage Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /10

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1880 Orange Hill Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 36.82 Acres
    • $32,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 538 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christin Price eXp Realty LLC

    1880 Orange Hill Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /15

      Est $320,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2477 Gebhardt Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2477 Gebhardt Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Martinez Coldwell Banker Properties Unlimited

  • /50

    $1,350,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    2224 Maler Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Stunning gated 10-acre estate in Sealy featuring a tree-lined drive and spacious barn dominium-style home with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. A welcoming foyer opens to a soaring family room connected to the kitchen and dining area—perfect for entertaining. A wall of windows and sliding doors showcases views of the covered porch, manicured grounds, pool, and hot tub. Bedrooms offer generous closets

    Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    2224 Maler Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /13

    $541,195 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0000 N Fm 2429, Bellville, TX 77418

    • Land
    • 63.67 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Richardson Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

    0000 N Fm 2429, Bellville, TX 77418
    • /25

      Est $254,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Terri Ave, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1408 Terri Ave, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brombacher Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /17

    $349,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    219 Village Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2 bath home, nestled in a cozy and welcoming community. This home has a custom feel with dark brown brick and accented sandstone with large picture windows and porch, perfect for your morning coffee. The sidewalk takes you from the front of your home to the backyard which has a covered patio, great for barbeques or gatherings. This home is located on a

    Clint Bollinger Texas Trust Real Estate

    219 Village Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2635 Olvera Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Alvarado CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    2635 Olvera Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /42

      Est $493,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      8791 Moravian Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8791 Moravian Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darla Nunley Designed Realty Group

  • /36

    $669,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    3384 Fm 1458 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Escape to your own private retreat on 11+ acres with sweeping views of the Brazos River. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an airy layout with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a comfortable living area anchored by a striking stone, wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen is well-equipped with stainless steel appliances and a cozy dining space perfect for enjoying the scenery. Outdoor

    Thé Trinh Nguyen The Realty

    3384 Fm 1458 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /21

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1495 Old Columbus Rd N, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,947

    Last Listing Agent Dee Lerma Travis Abel & Associates

    1495 Old Columbus Rd N, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /17

      $211,069 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      421 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Martisek G. Martisek Limited Company

  • /12

    $490,200

    $441K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    00 Fm 2187, Sealy, TX 77474

    This 11.4 acres is Tract 1 being divided off of the 22.8-acre tract. Located just minutes outside of Sealy and offers endless potential. The Tract does have electric, water well, and valuable road frontage along FM 2187. Whether you’re seeking a peaceful country retreat close to all the amenities or looking for a prime opportunity for investment or development, this land checks all the boxes.

    Matt Mazac Rockin' M Real Estate

    00 Fm 2187, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /28

    $480,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    509 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9,440 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates

    509 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1203 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 389 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Monk J. Frank Monk Real Estate

  • /11

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 38,737 Sq Ft
    • $320,477 per Acre

    2158 Highway 36, Sealy, TX 77474

    Great property located on Hwy 36. Lots of development all around. This is an opportunity to have your place of business where you live. This property is prime real estate just north of Sealy with approximately 240 feet of frontage. Well and Septic tank on the property. Propane tank is on site as well.

    Meloney Harb RA Brokers

    2158 Highway 36, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1147 Buffalograss Trail, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,528

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Lopez Beyond Real Estate

    1147 Buffalograss Trail, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /14

      Est $324,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Roosevelt St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      810 Roosevelt St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ViraJ Chaudhary CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /47

    $695,000

    Pending
    • 560 Sq Ft

    11401 Schaffner Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Discover this exceptional 17 acre country property offering the perfect blend of privacy, recreation, and opportunity. Located on a well-maintained county road just minutes from Bellville and an easy drive to Houston, this scenic tract is ideal for a weekend retreat, future homesite, ranching, or outdoor enjoyment.The land features gently rolling terrain, mature pecan trees, and a beautiful

    SHANNON MARIE DORNON J. Frank Monk Real Estate

    11401 Schaffner Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /15

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    216 E Lantana Cir, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,733

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Machala Icon Realty Texas, LLC

    216 E Lantana Cir, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /33

      Est $245,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Eagle Lake Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1502 Eagle Lake Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Beene Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /11

    $199,999

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    1529 Manak Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Discover the freedom and charm of country living with this beautiful 2-acre unrestricted property nestled in the peaceful town of San Felipe. Surrounded by wide open skies and scenic countryside views, this versatile land offers endless possibilities—whether you’re looking to build your dream home, bring in a mobile home, start a small business, or simply enjoy a private weekend retreat.The

    Tammy Walton Platinum 1 Properties, LLC

    1529 Manak Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    414 Brazos Hill Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,697

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas LaPalomento eXp Realty LLC

    414 Brazos Hill Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /8

      Est $157,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 N Hardeman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      126 N Hardeman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates

  • /3

    $260,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $63,415 per Acre

    0 Rd, San Felipe, TX 77474

    Imagine building your dream home on this 4.1 acre tract located in the historic town of San Felipe. This acreage is also ideal for a barn or horse stables. Located just a few miles from Interstate 10 and Highway 36, it is the perfect location to build the peaceful life you've always wanted. Call today to schedule a showing and discover the endless possibilities this property offers!

    Yolanda Sanchez Texas Trust Real Estate

    0 Rd, San Felipe, TX 77474
  • /30

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    324 Howard St, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,315

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    324 Howard St, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /11

      Est $252,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Frydek Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1234 Frydek Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Krampitz Texas Trust Real Estate

  • /33

    $289,990

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    2301 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. Welcome to The Dawson plan, located in the beautiful community of Westward Pointe. This two-story home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a flexible layout. The first floor features a welcoming porch and foyer, an open family room and dining room, and a well-appointed kitchen with a pantry. A downstairs bedroom and full bath provide convenience for guests

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    2301 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2489 Bartlett Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,627

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Stanford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    2489 Bartlett Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /48

      Est $503,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Quail Cir, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3902 Quail Cir, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Remmert Remmert Real Estate

  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 8,489 Sq Ft
    • $333,538 per Acre

    0 Wright St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Beautiful corner lot with trees in the historical city of Sealy, Texas.

    Sabrina Straussfeld Straussfeld Realty Group

    0 Wright St, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /48

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2159 Settlers Court Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,450

    Last Listing Agent Angie Maxwell Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2159 Settlers Court Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /22

      Est $247,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      704 N Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hradil General Property & Services

  • /26

    $315,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    363 Legacy Point Unit A, Sealy, TX 77474

    Spacious one-story triplex unit offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The home includes 42-inch soft-close cabinets, quartz countertops, and a covered front porch. Additional highlights include a porte cochere and rear alley parking. Small-town charm with modern finishes throughout. Located in Sealy, this property provides a quiet small-town atmosphere with convenient access to local amenities

    Kelly Turner BSR Properties

    363 Legacy Point Unit A, Sealy, TX 77474

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home