6,603

Homes in ZIP Code 77474

Section Image Section Image
    • /50

      Est $371,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Meadow Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 Meadow Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Currie Luedecke Leyco Real Estate

  • /11

    $299,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,900 per Acre

    0 Wolchik Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    10+ Ag exempt acres in Sealy with quick I-10 access and 1,200+ feet of Little Bernard Creek frontage. Well suited for a country homesite, small ranch setup, or weekend retreat, this tract offers immediate usability with long-term potential in the path of westward growth from Houston. Practical acreage, strong location, usable shape and no/minimal restrictions, it appeals to both end users and

    Christopher Cherry HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0 Wolchik Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /21

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    912 Anna Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Torres Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    912 Anna Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /35

      Est $2,111,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 S Fm 331 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • Studio
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2094 S Fm 331 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 266 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Mckay Capitol Ranch Real Estate

  • /7

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $99,875 per Acre

    256 Park Road 38, San Felipe, TX 77474

    RIVER!!!! 8 acres to be surveyed out of a 17.92 acre parcel, from Park Road 38 all the way back to the Brazos River.

    Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates

    256 Park Road 38, San Felipe, TX 77474
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    301 Cobb Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    301 Cobb Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /18

      Est $411,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      11124 Mlcak Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11124 Mlcak Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Abel Travis Abel & Associates

  • /50

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    5119 Sophie Slansky Way, Sealy, TX 77474

    Striking, bold, and truly one of a kind, this modern estate in Sealy, TX redefines luxury living. Set on 1.2 acres, this 3,200 sqft custom home showcases rare architecture with dramatic lines, soaring 10 ft ceilings, and expansive open living spaces filled with natural light. The showpiece kitchen stuns with premium Bosch appliances, a massive waterfall island, leather granite surfaces, and

    Cesar Guerra Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    5119 Sophie Slansky Way, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /2

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3 Acres Sodolak Ln, Brazos Country, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $103,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wunderlich Signature Ranches Realty

    3 Acres Sodolak Ln, Brazos Country, TX 77474
    • /43

      Est $460,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9065 Harvest Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9065 Harvest Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Maxwell Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /30

    $649,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    1170 Woody Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    HOME WITH SHOP..This home welcomes you with a majestic entrance and offers a well-designed layout featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The spacious primary suite, located on the main floor, includes a private bath with a walk-in shower. A secondary downstairs bedroom and bathroom with a tub-shower combination provide convenience and flexibility. Upstairs, you'll find two additional bedrooms

    Roxanne Walker Texas Signature Realty

    1170 Woody Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /30

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    504 Wild Grove Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,819

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    504 Wild Grove Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /30

      Est $336,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 N Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      873 N Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Alvarado CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $299,900

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    409 Legacy Point Dr Unit B, Sealy, TX 77474

    Charming one-story triplex unit in Sealy featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The home includes 42-inch soft-close cabinets, quartz countertops, and a covered front porch. Enjoy a private courtyard ideal for outdoor relaxation, along with rear alley parking for added convenience. Experience comfortable living in a community known for its welcoming small-town feel.

    Kelly Turner BSR Properties

    409 Legacy Point Dr Unit B, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /32

    $474,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    303 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9,489 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates

    303 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /19

      Est $358,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Brookside Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      123 Brookside Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 473 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louis Cutaia L.A. Cutaia & Assoc.

  • /7

    $250,000

    $250K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    408 N Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Prime Location with Endless Potential! Situated on a major thoroughfare, this home offers exceptional visibility and accessibility—ideal for investors or visionaries ready to bring their dream project to life. While the interior requires a full renovation, the solid structure and spacious layout provide a blank canvas for customization. Whether you're looking to restore, rebuild, or reimagine,

    Mark Switzer Switzer Land & Auction

    408 N Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /24

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11256 Hahn Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,254

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ackley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    11256 Hahn Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /43

      Est $216,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      909 N Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 253 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lou Rosas RE/MAX

  • /27

    $254,990

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    2603 Foxgrove Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. Explore open concept living at its finest in The Baylor floor plan at Westward Pointe, a 1,476 sq. ft. single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A welcoming porch and foyer lead into an open family room that connects seamlessly to the dining room and kitchen that highlights premium countertops, sleek cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    2603 Foxgrove Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    500 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9,574 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,624

    K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates

    500 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /25

      Est $338,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 5th St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      731 5th St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fogle Amy K. Fogle Real Estate LLC

  • /12

    $769,000

    $226K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $54,929 per Acre

    2339 Highway 36 - 14 Acres, Sealy, TX 77474

    PRIME LOCATION with HIGH VISIBILITY on Highway 36 in Sealy! This would be an amazing location for a Restaurant, Gas Station, Office Building, Retail Business, RV Storage, mini warehouses or anything you can imagine! This hard-to-find medium sized acreage consists of 14 Acres, with 8 large acres in the front and the back 6 acres is perfect for retention or a pond. The land has a rolling terrain

    Kay Krampitz Texas Trust Real Estate

    2339 Highway 36 - 14 Acres, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /44

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3296 S Fm 331 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,326

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rutherford Central Metro Realty

    3296 S Fm 331 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /50

      Est $761,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Brazos Oaks Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1211 Brazos Oaks Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

• /5

    $114,639

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $94,743 per Acre

    1397 Stetson St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and opportunity with this exceptional 1.2-acre lot in the sought-after Rexville Ranch Estates. Nestled in a quiet, deed-restricted community, this property offers the ideal setting for your custom dream home. With level terrain, light restrictions, and plenty of room for a shop, pool, or guest house, you’ll enjoy the freedom of country living just

    Amanda Salvatore Revival Realty

    1397 Stetson St, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /42

    $287,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    406 7th St, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,333

    Last Listing Agent Keith Towne Keller Williams Premier Realty

    406 7th St, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /24

      Est $144,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Walker St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      515 Walker St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 229 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Transito Montiel Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /5

    $387,600

    • Land
    • 9.01 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    0 Fm 1094 Unit 66643682, Sealy, TX 77474

    Lot is 9.014 Acres cleared and fenced, northwest of Sealy. Currently used for Agriculture/Hay. Neighboring lot is being sold separately.

    Jonathan Denissen American Dream Realty -Houston

    0 Fm 1094 Unit 66643682, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /20

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    330 Quail Bend, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,014

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sutherland Texas Trust Real Estate

    330 Quail Bend, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /25

      Est $274,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      717 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

  • /13

    $912,400

    $298K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22.81 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    000 Fm 2187, Sealy, TX 77474

    This 22.8-acre tract is located just minutes outside of Sealy and offers endless potential. Subdividing into 2 - 11.4 acre tracts is negotiable. The property features a pond, electric, and a water well, along with two separate entrances and valuable road frontage along FM 2187. Whether you’re seeking a peaceful country retreat close to all the amenities or looking for a prime opportunity for

    Matt Mazac Rockin' M Real Estate

    000 Fm 2187, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /7

    $36,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    000 10th Ave, San Felipe, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 13,895 Sq Ft
    • $112,853 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Straussfeld Straussfeld Realty Group

    000 10th Ave, San Felipe, TX 77474
    • /37

      Est $626,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Fm 949 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1039 Fm 949 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 214 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Walker Texas Signature Realty

  • /8

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $74,806 per Acre

    5000 A Brewer Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Discover the potential of this exceptional 3.342-acre parcel at 5000 Brewer Rd, ready for your vision to take shape. Offering ample space for a custom home, investment opportunity, or recreational retreat, this property provides the perfect blank canvas with land that is currently uncleared—allowing you to design and develop exactly to your needs and preferences. This property offers the promise

    Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

    5000 A Brewer Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /48

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    923 Grubbs Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,564

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fogle Amy K. Fogle Real Estate LLC

    923 Grubbs Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /36

      Est $407,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      6662 Fm 2187 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6662 Fm 2187 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Novicke Texas Trust Real Estate

  • /9

    $237,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $83,657 per Acre

    TBD Moravian Ridge Cir, Sealy, TX 77474

    2.83 acres of land ready for you to build on! Electric at property line and low county taxes! Enjoy the perfect balance of country living and city convenience—just 23 minutes to Katy, 48 minutes to downtown Houston, and only 14 minutes to Sealy with easy access to I10. This is a rare opportunity to own acreage in a growing area!

    Sarah Underwood Cedar & Stone Real Estate Company

    TBD Moravian Ridge Cir, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /33

    $830,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3271 Dakota Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,890

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Sullivan Elite Texas Properties

    3271 Dakota Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /43

      Est $413,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Westview Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      101 Westview Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holli Evans Keller Williams Premier Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home