6,602

Homes in ZIP Code 77474

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6191 Mockingbird Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,580

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Nieto First Millennium Realty

    6191 Mockingbird Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /9

      Est $700,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Woody Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1288 Woody Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Branson eXp Realty LLC

  • /21

    $290,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    1318 Bison View Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    Relax and feel at home in this warm and inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath home. The open floor plan creates an easy flow from the spacious kitchen to the comfortable living area, making it perfect for cooking, gathering, and enjoying everyday moments together. With an attached 2-car garage for added convenience. One of the highlights of this property is the peaceful water view. Step outside and you’re

    Alyssa Lindemann Leyco Real Estate

    1318 Bison View Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1030 San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,072

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alvarez Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    1030 San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /18

      Est $167,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 W Front St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      731 W Front St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Lerma Travis Abel & Associates

  • /27

    $254,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    2311 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. Explore open concept living at its finest in The Baylor floor plan at Westward Pointe, a 1,476 sq. ft. single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A welcoming porch and foyer lead into an open family room that connects seamlessly to the dining room and kitchen that highlights premium countertops, sleek cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    2311 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /13

    $205,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    612 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,242

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Walker Texas Signature Realty

    612 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /36

      Est $621,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Standing Oaks Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 Standing Oaks Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ancira Dalton Wade Inc

  • /26

    $260,490

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    2315 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026.The Anderson is a beautifully designed 1,328 sq. ft. single-story home that lives effortlessly. The open family room, kitchen, and dining space create a warm, inviting hub for everyday moments and easy entertaining. The kitchen stands out with premium countertops, sleek cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances, anchored by a spacious center island and

    Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    2315 Perdido Bay Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1733 Eagle Lake Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,180

    Last Listing Agent Denise Crawford Welcome Home Real Estate

    1733 Eagle Lake Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /47

      Est $395,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 NW Front St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      714 NW Front St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danie Brown Danie & Co Realty

  • /37

    $393,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    213 Westview Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    Country living set on 0.31 of an acre in the heart of Sealy! Gorgeous remodeled one story with great open plan...huge family room with vaulted ceiling and built-ins is open to dining and kitchen with Calcutta Quartz, gas range & built in oven and do not miss the 13x10 walk-in pantry! Four spacious bedrooms with great closet space. New fixtures and new Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Great

    Trey Perez Keller Williams Preferred

    213 Westview Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /33

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    000 Bartlett Trct 14 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 5.47 Acres
    • $69,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Straussfeld Straussfeld Realty Group

    000 Bartlett Trct 14 Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /37

      Est $302,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Brockstein Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6120 Brockstein Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ornelas CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /9

    $990,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $198,000 per Acre

    1108 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Prime 5-acre unrestricted property located in the rapidly growing Sealy, just off US-90 and approximately 20 minutes from Katy. Cleared and ready for development, this tract offers an excellent opportunity for investors, developers, builders, or buyers looking for flexible land use in one of the fastest-growing west Houston corridors. Utilities are available on the property, and the land is not

    Cynthia Cuevas Keller Williams Memorial

    1108 Silliman St, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /10

    $449,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    TBD Ward Bend Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 16.7 Acres
    • $26,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 628 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Walker Texas Signature Realty

    TBD Ward Bend Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /22

      Est $476,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      11614 Saha Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11614 Saha Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Zapalac Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /12

    $899,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $418,529 per Acre

    3395 Texas 36, Sealy, TX 77474

    This prime 2.35-acre property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility with substantial frontage along the bustling Highway 36—an ideal location for commercial or residential development. Located within the city limits of Sealy, it already has key utilities in place including electricity, city water, and a septic system, saving you time and money on setup. With its generous size,

    Lori Balusek Texas Trust Real Estate

    3395 Texas 36, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /6

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    000 River Crest Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 13,769 Sq Ft
    • $63,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Vanegas Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    000 River Crest Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /50

      Est $555,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Brazos Hill Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      410 Brazos Hill Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /6

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1008 Atchison St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Investor’s dream opportunity in the heart of Sealy! Situated on three spacious city lots, this oversized property offers endless potential—whether you're looking to renovate, rebuild, or create your custom dream home. The expansive lot provides plenty of room for new construction, additional structures, or outdoor living spaces. With city utilities available and a convenient in-town location,

    Lori Balusek Texas Trust Real Estate

    1008 Atchison St, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /29

    $454,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    308 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9,428 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Cane Crossing Estates

    308 Boulden Ct, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /37

      Est $312,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brookside Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      110 Brookside Ln, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Saldana Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /18

    $4,500,000

    • Land
    • 105 Acres
    • $42,857 per Acre

    0 Pyka Rd Unit 595546, Sealy, TX 77474

    This beautiful piece of property in Sealy, Texas is 105 +/- acres and it is ag exempt. Lots of great grass and wide open spaces makes it perfect for utilizing it for cattle or other livestock. However, that is not the only benefit of this property. This property is in prime location to IH-10 which makes it perfect for businesses to have their location. Also, this piece of property comes with an

    John Dirba Keller Williams Brazos West

    0 Pyka Rd Unit 595546, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /10

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    262 Old San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,074

    Last Listing Agent Dee Lerma Travis Abel & Associates

    262 Old San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /29

      Est $194,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      830 Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candace Hannah Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /41

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    1181 Schmidt Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    Nestled on over 1 acre in the heart of Sealy, this charming 3-bedroom, 2 -bathroom home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and everyday convenience which sits on a Corner Lot and NO HOA! Featuring a spacious living area with natural light, open flow into the kitchen, and dining spaces. Updates include All tile flooring, new baseboards, which are freshly painted. 2017 Roof, 2021

    Lorena Martinez RE/MAX Universal

    1181 Schmidt Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /18

    $313,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    411 Legacy Point Unit C, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner BSR Properties

    411 Legacy Point Unit C, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /29

      Est $329,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Lazy River Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2679 Lazy River Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mader RE/MAX GO

  • /29

    $364,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    402 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    Explore new homes for sale in Sealy, Texas, at Cane Crossing Estates, featuring Looks, a unique collection of curated interiors, on homesites up to one acre. This one-story Boise in our Farmhouse Look features 3 beds, 2 baths, and a 3-car garage. A welcoming foyer leads to a private home office, perfectly situated for a quiet workspace. The stylish island kitchen shines with light stain cabinets

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    402 Cane Crossing Lake Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /29

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1108 Sundown Prairie Dr, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,203

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Leyco Real Estate

    1108 Sundown Prairie Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /34

      Est $396,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Kathy Ave, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1409 Kathy Ave, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Frank Texas Trust Real Estate

  • /27

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    837 Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474

    Cozy & move-in ready, this fully renovated 1.5-story home offers 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms in a quiet neighborhood close to everything the city has to offer. The spacious primary bedroom is located upstairs, providing much privacy away from the main living areas.The home has been completely updated w/ new flooring throughout (no carpet), new windows, new plumbing & a new roof. Both bathrooms

    Jesus Alvarado CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    837 Fowlkes St, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /21

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1629 Peters San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    • Land
    • 138.32 Acres
    • $9,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 518 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Roland Reichardt Texas Select Properties, Inc.

    1629 Peters San Felipe Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /18

      Est $208,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      621 N Meyer St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Castaneda Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /2

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    Callahan Plan at Westward Pointe, Sealy, TX 77474

    Welcome to The Callahan, a spacious 2,252 sq. ft. two-story home that offers the perfect blend of open living and private retreats. A welcoming covered porch leads into a central foyer, opening to a bright family room that flows into the dining area and kitchen. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with stainless steel appliances, premium countertops, and sleek cabinetry, along with a convenient

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1002 Switchgrass Ct Unit 38938322, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    607 Shadowlake Cir, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,623

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Riddle Griffin Realty & Associates

    607 Shadowlake Cir, Sealy, TX 77474
    • /23

      Est $284,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hill St, Sealy, TX 77474

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      134 Hill St, Sealy, TX 77474

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

• /11

    $299,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,900 per Acre

    0 Wolchik Rd, Sealy, TX 77474

    10+ Ag exempt acres in Sealy with quick I-10 access and 1,200+ feet of Little Bernard Creek frontage. Well suited for a country homesite, small ranch setup, or weekend retreat, this tract offers immediate usability with long-term potential in the path of westward growth from Houston. Practical acreage, strong location, usable shape and no/minimal restrictions, it appeals to both end users and

    Christopher Cherry HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0 Wolchik Rd, Sealy, TX 77474
  • /17

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    214 N 3rd St, Sealy, TX 77474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,998

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weaster Graham&Company Realty Group

    214 N 3rd St, Sealy, TX 77474

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home