$555,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
14226 Military Rd S, Tukwila, WA 98168
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,012 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $548/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $533,456
Last Listing Agent David Torres Bushnell Real Estate Solutions