9,933

Properties in ZIP Code 98107

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $291,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 NW 57th St Unit 407, Seattle, WA 98107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1545 NW 57th St Unit 407, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Sullivan Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $4,476,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Seaview Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5905 Seaview Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,125,000
      • Mar 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $651,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 NW 57th St Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1762 NW 57th St Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Hartwich Lake & Company

    • /27

      Est $738,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 NW Market St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      639 NW Market St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Merrick Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $304,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 NW 57th St Unit 414, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1545 NW 57th St Unit 414, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Eckardt Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /40

      Est $464,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 NW 57th St Unit 629, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1545 NW 57th St Unit 629, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rynd Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $958,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 NW 44th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      304 NW 44th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob McGarty Bushwick

    • /15

      Est $408,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 NW 63rd St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1442 NW 63rd St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy House HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $653,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 NW 57th St Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1762 NW 57th St Unit 403, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lachasse Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $773,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2637 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Newman Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $666,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 NW 57th St Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1762 NW 57th St Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Klarich Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,698,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Seaview Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5631 Seaview Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $971,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      6017 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Agnew Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,183,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3010 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Cameron The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    • /18

      Est $422,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1752 NW 57th St Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1752 NW 57th St Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kim Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,322,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3534 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3534 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hartwich Lake & Company

    • /31

      Est $341,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 NW 58th St Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2250 NW 58th St Unit 103, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Windermere Corporate

    • /7

      Est $1,448,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2626 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yuchasz Crosby & Co Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $973,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      823 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Champions Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $648,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 NW 57th St Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1762 NW 57th St Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Pearson Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,375,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      320 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ziegelmann Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,260,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      837 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Caldwell Columbia Partners Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,228,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      347 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ford RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /31

      Est $1,141,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      836 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lee Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,160,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2657 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2657 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dexa Seattle Works Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $751,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 NW 54th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      845 NW 54th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jed Kliman Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,719,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3244 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Gowan Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      924 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    • /29

      Est $465,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 NW 58th St Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2250 NW 58th St Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix Rodriguez Quorum Real Estate Prop. Mgmt.

    • /40

      Est $1,554,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      636 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,611,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Gillespie Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $1,330,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      847 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Adamson Lake & Company

    • /26

      Est $752,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 30th Ave NW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5518 30th Ave NW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $634/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sabban KW Greater Seattle

    • /29

      Est $294,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 NW 57th St Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98107

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1545 NW 57th St Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Hood Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $797,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2808 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kahle Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $763,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2613 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Nossum Wilson Realty Exchange, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,363,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 NW Bowdoin Place, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      200 NW Bowdoin Place, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hettler John L. Scott Des Moines

    • /40

      Est $942,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      634 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Lumley Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $2,019,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      158 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lewis Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $402,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Leary Ave NW Unit 214, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5440 Leary Ave NW Unit 214, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hogan Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $431,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Leary Ave NW Unit 325, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5440 Leary Ave NW Unit 325, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Stroupe Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home