9,933

Properties in ZIP Code 98107

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $705,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      937 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sather John L Scott

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 NW 56th St Unit 218, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1760 NW 56th St Unit 218, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $665/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Roberts Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /20

      Est $839,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 14th Ave NW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5610 14th Ave NW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shan Hu Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $834,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 NW 52nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      837 NW 52nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nettles RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 NW 54th St Unit F, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      832 NW 54th St Unit F, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Hauck Redfin

    • /40

      Est $831,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 305B, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 305B, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Manning RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $914,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      6533 Seaview Ave NW Unit 408A, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6533 Seaview Ave NW Unit 408A, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Berg Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 17th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 27 Beds
      • 22 Baths
      • 13,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5121 17th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dea Sumantri Lee & Associates Commercial RE

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 NW 60th St Unit D, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2212 NW 60th St Unit D, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $664/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carnovale Alchemy Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,066,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2607 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Haas Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Est $577,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2856 NW 60th St Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2856 NW 60th St Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anisa Ozegovic Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /40

      Est $830,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      18568 115th Place SE, Renton, WA 98055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18568 115th Place SE, Renton, WA 98055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohabat Pal Singh Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /38

      Est $928,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      3626 1st Ave NW Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3626 1st Ave NW Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandru Motroc Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,068,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 9th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5304 9th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Gordon Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $1,068,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      5300 9th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5300 9th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Kennedy Redfin

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 22nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6406 22nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Anderson Every Door Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $680,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 NW 59th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2212 NW 59th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miao Sui Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $914,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 22nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6404 22nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Overbeck Keller Williams Eastside

    • /30

      Est $923,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1760 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kinzel Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 7,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5401 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hemming Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 NW 56th St Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1760 NW 56th St Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $767/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Krigsman Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $461,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 NW 56th St Unit 323, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1760 NW 56th St Unit 323, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Daniels Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 NW 63rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1755 NW 63rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Huie COMPASS

    • /24

      Est $647,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 NW 47th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      640 NW 47th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dapper Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 NW 56th St Unit 108, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1760 NW 56th St Unit 108, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan French Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $382,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 NW 57th St Unit 306, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1525 NW 57th St Unit 306, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1716 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,597,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Urquhart Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    • /40

      Est $801,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 NW Market St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3406 NW Market St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Durkan Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $1,072,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1738 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1738 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javila Creer Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 NW 56th St Unit 523, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1760 NW 56th St Unit 523, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $632/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Sweeney Lake & Company

    • /17

      Est $959,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1737 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,500
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Meyer John L Scott

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 NW Market St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3406 NW Market St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erena Rombakh Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $717,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 208B, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 208B, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Berg Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /28

      Est $711,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1542 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burman Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /23

      Est $653,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 17th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6115 17th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Dong John L Scott

    • /27

      Est $684,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1558 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1558 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Patterson Avenue Properties

    • /34

      Est $929,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit B605, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit B605, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Berg Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /21

      Est $815,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 NW 50th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      806 NW 50th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremey Johnson Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $2,853,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      220 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joann Gowan Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,217,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 501B, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 501B, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $921/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fiore Pignataro Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home