9,933

Properties in ZIP Code 98107

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $615,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 24th Ave NW Unit 603, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5650 24th Ave NW Unit 603, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Greco KW Greater Seattle

    • /21

      Est $1,288,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 NW 57th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      835 NW 57th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zajonc Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $546,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 NW 56th St Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2830 NW 56th St Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Anthony KW Greater Seattle

    • /26

      Est $1,045,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 NW 41st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      308 NW 41st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,600
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jinyu Gao Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /23

      Est $885,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1553 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angie Carroll Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $951,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1405 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2826 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gunnar Hadley Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Est $486,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 NW 57th St Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1746 NW 57th St Unit 101, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Howell COMPASS

    • /36

      Est $1,174,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2847 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elly Mckenzie Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $512,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 NW 59th St Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2642 NW 59th St Unit 402, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Stacks Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $421,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 NW 59th St Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2642 NW 59th St Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Gillespie Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,301,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2807 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Olsen Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,410,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 NW 47th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      104 NW 47th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holley Ring Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $617,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 32nd Ave NW Unit 309, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6300 32nd Ave NW Unit 309, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnine Larsen Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /40

      Est $2,092,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4615 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Lake & Company

    • /31

      Est $1,299,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 30th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6003 30th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $679/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Madrid Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,054,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 NW 41st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      108 NW 41st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,067,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sorelle Okoli Windermere Abode

    • /40

      Est $454,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 24th Ave NW Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6110 24th Ave NW Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Moody Redfin

    • /40

      Est $1,991,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3242 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gibson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $1,739,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6502 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $607/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,736,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lilliann Milic Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,468,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 NW 47th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 NW 47th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Metully HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /40

      Est $1,242,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      6412 30th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6412 30th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Eichelberger Windermere RE Magnolia

    • /28

      Est $369,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1756 NW 57th St Unit 6, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1756 NW 57th St Unit 6, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nilsen Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /33

      Est $1,514,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6424 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,950
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Vehrs Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $718,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 20th Ave NW Unit 2B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5711 20th Ave NW Unit 2B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Beall Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $674,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 NW 54th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      806 NW 54th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fischer Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $720,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2265 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2265 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yungmi Marra Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,923,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 37th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6214 37th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hafzalla Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,762,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4616 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Salazar Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $2,393,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      6102 32nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6102 32nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Arsene The Preview Group

    • /22

      Est $2,523,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      118 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,797,500
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wallick Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $1,250,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      5128 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Landreth Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $1,468,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      283 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Iles Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    • /40

      Est $1,198,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      5203 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5203 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Hartwich Lake & Company

    • /36

      Est $1,246,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      219 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bierrum Real Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,464,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Baker Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5401 Baker Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,482,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamin Glenn-harrison Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,300,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Sycamore Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      6038 Sycamore Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,362,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earnest Watts Redfin

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6034 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $671/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariah O'Keefe Redfin

    • /29

      Est $1,090,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6048 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6048 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Phillips Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /38

      Est $1,626,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      6019 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6019 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Doughty Coldwell Banker Danforth

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home