10,564

Homes in ZIP Code 98107

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $541,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 NW Market St Unit 212, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1530 NW Market St Unit 212, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Hilbert Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5508 11th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,042/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,602

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pham Windermere R E Mount Baker

    5508 11th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /38

      Est $1,644,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      616 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Reid Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $837,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2426b NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,673

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Boyd Coldwell Banker Bain

    2426b NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /28

      Est $1,204,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 NW 55th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      131 NW 55th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nelson Lake & Company

  • /34

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    827 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,826

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wagner Windermere Prof Partners

    827 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /28

      Est $479,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 32nd Ave NW Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6300 32nd Ave NW Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nelson SCOUT

  • /33

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2422 NW 58th St Unit 202, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,529

    Last Listing Agent Jen Daniels Windermere Real Estate Co.

    2422 NW 58th St Unit 202, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /39

      Est $1,417,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      129 NW 50th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Eckardt Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /40

    $2,798,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5828 5th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,399,176

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

    5828 5th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /35

      Est $471,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 32nd Ave NW Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6300 32nd Ave NW Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darci Gillespie Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    822 NW 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    822 NW 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /15

      Est $1,355,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 NW 48th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      131 NW 48th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James McCarthy COMPASS

  • /28

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    101 NW 58th St Unit 10, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,227

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kaldestad Windermere Real Estate Co.

    101 NW 58th St Unit 10, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /34

      Est $718,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      6050 5th Ave NW Unit 2, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6050 5th Ave NW Unit 2, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Dier HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1545 NW 57th St Unit 529, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,167

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nickel Smith Lake & Company

    1545 NW 57th St Unit 529, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /35

      Est $1,155,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2843 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,209,700
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1530 NW Market St Unit 811, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,267

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ward Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1530 NW Market St Unit 811, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /40

      Est $1,082,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Baker Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5419 Baker Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gunnar Hadley Windermere Corporate

  • /27

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2230 NW 59th St Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,132

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Sweeney Lake & Company

    2230 NW 59th St Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /29

      Est $1,208,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      5012 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Marks Portico Real Estate

  • /23

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    826 NW 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

826 NW 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /34

      Est $1,336,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6027 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Maider Windermere Corporate

  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1513 NW 57th St Unit 109, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,444

    Last Listing Agent Brenden DuBois Pointe3 Real Estate

    1513 NW 57th St Unit 109, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /39

      Est $1,704,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6016 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Glant Real Residential

  • /23

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2647 NW 57th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,435

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tilbury Jason Mitchell Real Estate WA

    2647 NW 57th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /25

      Est $399,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 NW 59th St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2230 NW 59th St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Graff Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 510B, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,689

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moody Coldwell Banker Bain

    6535 Seaview Ave NW Unit 510B, Seattle, WA 98117
    • /39

      Est $801,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 NW 56th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2609 NW 56th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Fraser SPIRE ONE Realty

  • /35

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 518, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 518, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /12

      Est $566,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 NW 56th St Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2818 NW 56th St Unit 301, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gradilla Windermere Corporate

  • /35

    $943,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2811 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,339

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McCann Windermere RE Magnolia

    2811 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /35

      Est $804,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 26th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5519 26th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kinzel Windermere Corporate

  • /16

    $799,950

    Sold May 30, 2025

    925 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    925 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /21

      Est $366,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 NW 59th St Unit E401, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2413 NW 59th St Unit E401, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Greco KW Greater Seattle

  • /28

    $1,020,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2232 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,284

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bennion COMPASS

    2232 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /14

      Est $448,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 24th Ave NW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6110 24th Ave NW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karla Sullivan Windermere Corporate

  • /33

    $815,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1743 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nic Bode Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1743 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /32

      Est $1,249,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4137 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Osaki NW Prime Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $793,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3626 1st Ave NW Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,412

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Fiene Coldwell Banker Bain

    3626 1st Ave NW Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home