10,564

Homes in ZIP Code 98107

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $1,009,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1753 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1753 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Allensworth RE/MAX

  • /30

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5450 Leary Ave NW Unit 251, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,260

    Last Listing Agent Todd Williamson John L Scott RE West Seattle

    5450 Leary Ave NW Unit 251, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /28

      Est $706,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 NW 53rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      830 NW 53rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,999
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hanses Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $435,336

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5440 Leary Ave NW Unit 328, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,954

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Van Amen John L. Scott, Inc.

    5440 Leary Ave NW Unit 328, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /29

      Est $828,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2814 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Muenz Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /25

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5624 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,118

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Munger Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5624 7th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /36

      Est $878,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2816 NW 56th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones COMPASS

  • /32

    $1,120,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1101 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,361

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1101 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /25

      Est $678,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 NW 63rd St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      841 NW 63rd St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hoefer John L Scott

  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1545 NW 57th St Unit 434, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,031

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Wei Windermere Bellevue Commons

    1545 NW 57th St Unit 434, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /27

      Est $707,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1724 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hoefer John L Scott

  • /30

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4522 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,007

    Last Listing Agent Allie Howard COMPASS

    4522 3rd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /29

      Est $821,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1741 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Quedado Redfin

  • /25

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    309 NW 48th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,438

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ghiglione Lake & Company

    309 NW 48th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /35

      Est $588,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 NW 54th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      800 NW 54th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stovall Portico Real Estate

  • /30

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    116 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,724

    Last Listing Agent David Axberg Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    116 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    • /36

      Est $738,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 NW 50th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      848 NW 50th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Krull Windermere Corporate

  • /24

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    824 NW 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    824 NW 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /17

      Est $682,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1546 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Robison Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

  • /40

    $1,267,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2636 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,132

    Last Listing Agent Mia Pelt Windermere Real Estate Co.

    2636 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /39

      Est $1,134,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 NW 58th St Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      101 NW 58th St Unit 1, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hart Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /16

    $676,573

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    933 NW 52nd St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenae Olson Windermere RE North, Inc.

    933 NW 52nd St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /37

      Est $926,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 NW 58th St Unit 14, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      101 NW 58th St Unit 14, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Goforth RealNovations

  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2030 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,028

    Last Listing Agent Cari Sulcer Windermere Real Estate Co.

    2030 NW 61st St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /19

      Est $775,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 NW 59th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1408 NW 59th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mack McCoy Lake & Company

  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5450 Leary Ave NW Unit 249, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,989

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    5450 Leary Ave NW Unit 249, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /29

      Est $818,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1732 NW 58th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yang Song MY REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5615 24th Ave NW Unit 32, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,199

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Fabrizio Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5615 24th Ave NW Unit 32, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /23

      Est $723,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 NW 62nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1440 NW 62nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Datta Sound Point Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $898,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    926 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,271

    Last Listing Agent Jed Kliman Windermere RE Greenwood

    926 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /23

      Est $492,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 NW Market St Unit 711, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1530 NW Market St Unit 711, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Klinnert COMPASS

  • /36

    $998,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6321 Seaview Ave NW Unit 21, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,063

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shutes Windermere RE Greenwood

    6321 Seaview Ave NW Unit 21, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /39

      Est $439,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 NW Market St Unit 607, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1530 NW Market St Unit 607, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Conley Agency One NS

  • /24

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1762 NW 57th St Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,092

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lamp Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1762 NW 57th St Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /30

      Est $591,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 NW Market St Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1530 NW Market St Unit 401, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doron Weisbarth Weisbarth & Associates

  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 608, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Suhadolnik Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 608, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /30

      Est $504,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 NW Market St Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1530 NW Market St Unit 305, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young Real Property Associates

  • /25

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1027 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,974

    Last Listing Agent Danny Adamson Lake & Company

    1027 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117
    • /38

      Est $429,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 NW Market St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1530 NW Market St Unit 303, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Beasley KW Greater Seattle

  • /19

    $989,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2014 NW 62nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Wade RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    2014 NW 62nd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home