10,564

Homes in ZIP Code 98107

Section Image
  • /38

    $899,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    1523 NW 64th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

    SELLER $7,500 CREDIT towards buyer closing costs or interest rate buy down. Rare 4-bath 3-bedroom layout, ideal for guests. Priceless attached enclosed garage, hard to find in Ballard. Ideal for working from home or roommates. Sunlight fills every corner, hardwood floors add warmth underfoot, and blooming cherry trees just outside your windows. Tucked on a quiet street, this thoughtfully designed

    Heather Rogers Home Realty

    1523 NW 64th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /20

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • Studio

    5405 11th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    Now Leasing! Two Months Free— Restrictions apply, call for details.

    Anker Ballard

    (206) 736-4299

    5405 11th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /25

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1721 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,540

    Last Listing Agent Joel Scott Windermere Real Estate/East

    1721 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /30

      Est $1,084,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1720 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Huang COMPASS

  • /38

    $899,950

    $300K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    929 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    First time on market in 4 decades! Charming 1945 home in the heart of Ballard, lovingly cared for and full of character. South facing backyard for natural light, this home enjoys wonderful natural light and curb appeal. The 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath layout offers flexibility and is ready for your personal touch. An one-car garage provides convenience. The basement offers a rec room, extra storage,

    Eva Xia Pellego, Inc.

    929 NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /21

    Starting at $940 Per Month

    • Studio

    3618 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    Step into the enchanting neighborhood of Fremont and discover 3618 Fremont, a charming microhome community comprising 21 affordable studio apartments! These cozy units vary in size, ranging from 241 to 334 square feet. Nestled in the heart of Seattle, 3618 Fremont boasts an impressive walk score of 89! Picture this: the local Fred Meyer is a mere 0.6 miles away, a delightful 1-minute stroll will

    mn3618

    (866) 781-9295

    3618 2nd Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /20

    $659,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2627-B NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,020

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Petrut Coldwell Banker Bain

    2627-B NW 59th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 NW 64th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2426 NW 64th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Side Upside Properties

  • /38

    $715,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    804 NW 63rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

    Sophisticated, upscale Ballard modern! Free-standing home (no shared walls) with attached 1-car garage in a private setting. No HOA. Light and bright with extra large windows and open spaces. Quality apparent throughout with custom HEATED blonde bleached bamboo floors, custom steel railings, molding and tile work. Customized installed lit closets, kitchen with stainless steel appliances, custom

    Yael Chotzen The Landmark Group

    804 NW 63rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /25

    Starting at $1,027 Per Month

    • Studio

    1443 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    Visit our mid rise community of chic studios situated in the heart of trendy downtown Ballard. Immerse yourself in Ballard's finest night life, restaurants, and shopping just blocks from your front door. Our modern apartments include high end finishes, stainless steel appliances, floor to ceiling windows, vinyl plank flooring, soft close cabinets, and stone countertops. Enjoy 360 degree post card

    Contemporary Studios in Desirable Ballard Neighborhood!

    (206) 590-4869

    1443 NW 63rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6321 Seaview Ave NW Unit 11, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,939

    Last Listing Agent Brad Green Coldwell Banker Bain

    6321 Seaview Ave NW Unit 11, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 NW 64th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1406 NW 64th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cricket O'Neill Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $689,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    2441 NW 61st St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107

    Sitting along a low traffic residential street just blocks from Ballard's bustling NW Market St and Ballard Ave, this better-than-new home awaits you. This lightly-lived-in home was purchased and fully equipped with custom window coverings and wash-dryer so it's next owner can take advantage of saving on those expensive items that builders do not include in new construction. Built by local

    Mariah O'Keefe Redfin

    2441 NW 61st St Unit C, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /3

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1431-1437 65th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    This one-bedroom, one-bath apartment is thoughtfully laid out to maximize usable living space. The galley-style kitchen connects seamlessly to a dedicated dinette area, creating an easy flow for daily meals and routine living. Wood-style flooring adds a clean, cohesive feel throughout the home.The bedroom offers generous proportions, complemented by additional closet storage for added

    Ballard 6 Apartments

    (866) 655-5887

    1431-1437 65th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /33

    $1,069,950

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1129 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ferrelli Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    1129 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /23

      Est $785,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 NW 63rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      810 NW 63rd St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yang Song MY REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /38

    $949,950

    New Construction Open Sun 1:30PM - 3:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1755 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    Up to 1% LENDER CREDIT available for qualified buyers through preferred lender. Situated on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Ballard, this brand-new micro-community delivers highly livable 3-bedroom floorplans and elevated finishes, just minutes from the best of Ballard. Intentional design starts with private outdoor spaces and a landscaped courtyard separating the buildings, with

    Dan Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1755 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /20

    Starting at $1,532

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2003 NW 57th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    The Wilcox redefines apartment living with modern homes that offer you the ultimate in flexibility, convenience and service. Here, we are on a mission to make your life easier by helping you find your next apartment home - and making sure you're happy long after you move in. Living spaces are designed to give you the space you need to do your thing. Notable standouts at The Wilcox are our open

    The Wilcox

    (206) 829-6088

    2003 NW 57th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /16

    $5,000,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4500 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 26 Beds
    • 19 Baths
    • 16,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Swanson Kidder Mathews

    4500 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /25

      Est $1,120,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1728 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Warren Chang Redfin

  • /40

    $333,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 531 Sq Ft

    5450 Leary Ave NW Unit 342, Seattle, WA 98107

    Live your best life in this stylish junior one-bedroom/studio with a smart open layout, huge windows, and your own private balcony. Fresh paint, new carpet, dual-direction blinds, and in-unit washer/dryer- everything you need, nothing you don't. You'll love the resort-style perks: concierge, gym, sauna, hot tub, BBQs, and a chill clubhouse for hanging with friends. Pet-friendly and no rental cap

    Jason Smith Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    5450 Leary Ave NW Unit 342, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /17

    $4,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2607 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    Avail 7/10! Modern and very spacious 3BR/2.5 bath light and bright home in Sunset Hill. Well thought out floor plan with 2 spacious bedrooms on main level + full bath, living/dining/kitchen on upper main level with loft + primary suite on upper level. This home has AC! Lots of Natural light and very desirable location. One off street parking space, private back patio. Dogs under 40lbs OK w/$1000

    David Drake Lori Gill & Assoc. Prop Mgmt

    2607 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /27

    $856,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2410 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    2410 NW 60th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /23

      Est $1,115,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1739 NW 60th St, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hamley Lake & Company

  • /32

    $525,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft

    1707 NW 59th St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98107

    Welcome home to your serene retreat! This top-floor, end-unit condo is drenched in natural light and framed by lush greenery, offering rare privacy and tranquility just steps away from the heart of Ballard. Thoughtfully designed layout makes the home feel larger than its footprint, with oversized bedrooms, generous closet space, and an easy flow throughout. Additional features include vaulted

    Ruby Manuel Redfin

    1707 NW 59th St Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /11

    $4,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1509 NW 64th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    Available 5/25! Seattle/Ballard. Stylish 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath modern townhome located on a quiet residential street just blocks from Ballard’s vibrant NW Market St and Ballard Ave. This thoughtfully designed home offers quality craftsmanship, open concept living, contemporary appliances and finishes. Massive primary suite with walk in closet and a spacious rooftop deck ideal for entertaining or

    Jeni Wang Lori Gill & Assoc. Prop Mgmt

    1509 NW 64th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /24

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1756 NW 57th St Unit 10, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,190

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sadlier Holman Redfin

    1756 NW 57th St Unit 10, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 NW 56th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      925 NW 56th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,950
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $824,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    2613 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117

    Enjoy the best of both worlds in this stylish townhome offering condo convenience with the privacy of single-family living. Light-filled, modern interiors showcase genuine hardwood floors, sleek steel accents, floating stairs, and 4-Star Built Green energy efficiency. The open main level features a fireside living room with expansive windows and a private patio overlooking a peaceful, tree-lined

    Codi Nelson Windermere Mercer Island

    2613 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /27

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1512 NW 57th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,016

    Last Listing Agent Xianzong Xie WeLakeside

    1512 NW 57th St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /37

      Est $1,135,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      6533 Seaview Ave NW Unit 406A, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6533 Seaview Ave NW Unit 406A, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hanson Windermere Corporate

  • /20

    $795,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    1531 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

    Original owner, first time on the market. This is a definite must see! From main floor radiant heated concrete floors, dream kitchen with quartz counters and glass tile back splash, Energy Star Stainless appliances, alder cabinets, half bath and cozy living room with fireplace. Second floor boasts two comfortable bedrooms, full bathroom and full washer and dryer. Top floor is your private retreat

    Paul Herbord RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    1531 NW 58th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /36

    $637,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2637 NW 59th St Unit G, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Bosch WeLakeside

    2637 NW 59th St Unit G, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3045 NW 65th St, Seattle, WA 98117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Grimm Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $899,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1535 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    There is nothing like this on the market in the heart of Ballard right now, a rare standalone townhome with a fenced yard that truly lives like a home with no HOA or dues, with no shared walls and space in all the right places. What really sets this one apart is how much outdoor space it offers. It starts with a cozy shady patio off the great room that sits under the cover of mature trees to

    Jeremey Johnson Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1535 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 210, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere RE Greenwood

    1760 NW 56th St Unit 210, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /39

      Est $967,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      5527 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5527 34th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Davis KW Greater Seattle

  • /33

    $529,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft

    1530 NW Market St Unit 208, Seattle, WA 98107

    Discover the ultimate urban sanctuary in the heart of the most sought-after Ballard neighborhood. This contemporary condo has a rare private, serene, wrap-around 314 sf terrace, making it the best of both worlds! A corner-unit in a LEED Silver concrete and steel Building, spacious floor plan with a full bath and walk-in closet. The generous chef’s kitchen with built-ins, stainless steel

    Chris Ho Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    1530 NW Market St Unit 208, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1525 NW 57th St Unit 329, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,702

    Last Listing Agent Jared Tadique Penny Kingdom Realty

    1525 NW 57th St Unit 329, Seattle, WA 98107
    • /26

      Est $1,094,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 NW 62nd St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2016 NW 62nd St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wade RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home