8,152

Homes in ZIP Code 98108

Section Image
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    547 S Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,257

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mackay John L. Scott, Inc

    547 S Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /27

      Est $660,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 31st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5407 31st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khoa Truong Real Broker LLC

  • /22

    $600,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1331 S Dawson St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Mulcahy Pellego, Inc.

    1331 S Dawson St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /25

      Est $747,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2486 S Spencer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2486 S Spencer St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Wakeman Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

  • /35

    $1,080,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5545 17th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,711

    Last Listing Agent Nat Hopper Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    5545 17th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /27

      Est $793,549 Not Listed For Sale

      824 S Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • Studio
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      824 S Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /23

    $565,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8725 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,684

    Last Listing Agent Dale Ross Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    8725 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /36

      Est $1,021,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 18th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5513 18th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Jessup Windermere Corporate

  • /16

    $450,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6411 28th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,067

    Last Listing Agent Ben Snyder Coldwell Banker Danforth

    6411 28th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /25

      Est $761,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 S Bennett St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1508 S Bennett St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wolfe Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,220,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6217 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,563

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Lisecki COMPASS

    6217 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /33

      Est $570,927 Not Listed For Sale

      8509 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8509 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie LaRosa Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1743 S Angeline St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,888

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Hasson Windermere R E Mount Baker

    1743 S Angeline St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /25

      Est $658,012 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      809 S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bach Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /21

    $525,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4512 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,880

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Westford John L. Scott Everett

    4512 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Southern St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      731 S Southern St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

  • /25

    $750,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4338 28th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,703

    Last Listing Agent Steven Shelton Redfin

    4338 28th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /30

      Est $677,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 S Lucile St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1621 S Lucile St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Borja KW Lake Washington So

  • /31

    $715,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6842 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,074

    Last Listing Agent Don Taufen Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    6842 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /23

      Est $530,059 Not Listed For Sale

      752 S Kenyon St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      752 S Kenyon St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Luecke ShopProp Inc.

  • /39

    $878,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4031 30th Ave S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,141

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Hill KW Greater Seattle

    4031 30th Ave S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /32

      Est $504,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 S Rose St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1045 S Rose St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hayes Windermere Corporate

  • 6616 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    $1,065,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6616 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,693

    Last Listing Agent Robin Tomazic RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    6616 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /2

      Est $380,888 Not Listed For Sale

      719 S Riverside Dr, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      719 S Riverside Dr, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Reid Windermere Corporate

  • /3

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4728 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,875

    Last Listing Agent David Cho Better Properties Eastside

    4728 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /27

      Est $574,608 Not Listed For Sale

      3034 S Holden St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3034 S Holden St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharlane Chase Windermere Corporate

  • /18

    $349,950 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    815 B S Rose St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $756/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Clark Real Residential

    815 B S Rose St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /40

      Est $585,358 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Director St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      520 S Director St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fuentes Steven M Kloetsch

  • /30

    $680,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4525 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,506

    Last Listing Agent Cori Allan Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    4525 10th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /32

      Est $740,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 S Columbian Way, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2800 S Columbian Way, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Turner Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /19

    $425,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6929 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,719

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    6929 Ellis Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /40

      Est $1,040,939 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 S Graham St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2555 S Graham St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zuger Ensemble

  • /35

    $865,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2332 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,026

    Last Listing Agent Rob McGarty Bushwick

    2332 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /26

      Est $809,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 S Columbian Way, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2810 S Columbian Way, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Morris Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $878,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5928 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,264

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Erickson Real Broker LLC

    5928 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /31

      Est $753,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 S Columbian Way, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2826 S Columbian Way, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Freilinger Redfin

  • /26

    $550,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4935 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,611

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Teson COMPASS

    4935 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /31

      Est $781,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 28th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4404 28th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Carr Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $883,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2305 S Graham St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,120

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Erickson Real Broker LLC

    2305 S Graham St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /25

      Est $649,222 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 15th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5536 15th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall Best Choice Realty Brokerage

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home