8,152

Homes in ZIP Code 98108

Section Image
  • /30

    $615,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6636 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,575

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Shelton Windermere Real Estate Co.

    6636 Carleton Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /23

      Est $669,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 S Webster St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2928 S Webster St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Petrov Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /2

    $519,950 Sold May 16, 2025

    1048 B S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Clark Real Residential

    1048 B S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /39

      Est $971,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3007 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Nguyen-Chapman Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /27

    $730,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5328 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,745

    Last Listing Agent Christina Castillo Ensemble

    5328 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /22

      Est $620,566 Not Listed For Sale

      738 S Concord St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      738 S Concord St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Choi Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /35

    $795,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6920 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,503

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rapacz AgencyOne

    6920 Flora Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /18

      Est $565,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 S Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1235 S Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sanchez Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /9

    $520,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5331 16th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,006

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Dreiling Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5331 16th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /37

      Est $741,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S Sullivan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1217 S Sullivan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,950
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McQuery KW Mountains to Sound Realty

  • /20

    $445,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    805 S Sullivan St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Chu Specialty Real Estate Group

    805 S Sullivan St Unit B, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /23

      Est $671,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1025 S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Ilgenfritz Better Properties Solutions

  • /35

    $850,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1614 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schoenmakers Inspire Realty

    1614 S Juneau St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /40

      Est $512,783 Not Listed For Sale

      820 S Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      820 S Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathlene Torgerson Windermere Prof Partners

  • /27

    $840,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2802 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,408

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nguyen Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    2802 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /23

      Est $459,450 Not Listed For Sale

      746 S Director St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      746 S Director St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Sullivan John L. Scott West Seattle

  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8517 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eyring John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    8517 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /12

      Est $797,640 Not Listed For Sale

      515 S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      515 S Donovan St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Westphal CW Realty Group

  • /25

    $719,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5819 17th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,519

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5819 17th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /21

      Est $615,419 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 S Eddy St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2515 S Eddy St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kham Beitlers Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

  • /40

    $810,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2909 S Adams St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,699

    Last Listing Agent Josh Paulus Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    2909 S Adams St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /39

      Est $880,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 S Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2520 S Raymond St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Davidson Windermere Corporate

  • /22

    $475,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    846 S Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,066

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bennett COMPASS

    846 S Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /37

      Est $636,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 S Webster St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2936 S Webster St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin McCue eXp Realty

  • /33

    $680,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3013 S Nevada St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,514

    Last Listing Agent Racheal LaMar Realty One Group Orca

    3013 S Nevada St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /36

      Est $684,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2833 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Calimlim Team Calimlim Real Estate

  • /16

    $459,950 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1051 S Thistle St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Espada Array Real Estate

    1051 S Thistle St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /38

      Est $726,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2549 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Stanford Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $1,010,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4886 24th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,589

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miner COMPASS

    4886 24th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /23

      Est $653,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2559 S Orcas St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Peterson COMPASS

  • /17

    $590,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    500 S Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,736

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams John L Scott RE West Seattle

    500 S Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /33

      Est $971,015 Not Listed For Sale

      5479 25th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5479 25th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lau John L. Scott Des Moines

  • /22

    $820,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6818 Vista Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,893

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lau John L. Scott Des Moines

    6818 Vista Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /30

      Est $966,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5530 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Li Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

  • /34

    $795,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2420 S Brandon St, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,792

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wolf COMPASS

    2420 S Brandon St, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /40

      Est $909,198 Not Listed For Sale

      5535 16th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5535 16th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,950
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

  • /28

    $632,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4160 29th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,324

    Last Listing Agent Kip White Coldwell Banker Bain

    4160 29th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /23

      Est $751,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 S Bennett St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1718 S Bennett St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zahra Lechak Windermere Corporate

  • /27

    $540,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3932 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,063

    Last Listing Agent Julee Kraus John L. Scott Mill Creek

    3932 14th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108
    • /27

      Est $803,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 S Fontanelle St, Seattle, WA 98108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2915 S Fontanelle St, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reinier Realubit Anchor Agency

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home