9,798

Properties in ZIP Code 98116

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $1,404,968 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3206 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Tradal COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $1,755,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3026 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3026 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Kruse Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $1,573,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 55th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3711 55th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan French Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,028,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3844 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobson Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,212,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 54th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4113 54th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wesselman Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $2,067,431 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 SW Pritchard St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5220 SW Pritchard St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hines The Agency Seattle

    • /40

      Est $1,832,547 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 SW Orleans St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5605 SW Orleans St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Malloy Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $1,226,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3256 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3256 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Culbert Boucher Avenue Properties

    • /26

      Est $925,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      3047 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Toole Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /40

      Est $1,929,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3833 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Basher John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /37

      Est $1,169,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3850 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rosso Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2562 56th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2562 56th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marcoe Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2566 56th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2566 56th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Marcoe Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $1,095,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2548 57th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2548 57th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cross Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 56th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2539 56th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,383,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earnest Watts Redfin

    • /35

      Est $1,052,905 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4012 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Schmidt METROPOLIST

    • /31

      Est $1,044,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4002 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruud-Johnson Avenue Properties

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4021 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $661/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Menashe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $855,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Walnut Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2602 Walnut Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sheridan COMPASS

    • /39

      Est $1,676,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 SW Pritchard St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5121 SW Pritchard St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /40

      Est $1,037,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2650 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Pubols Century 21 Blue Chip

    • /20

      Est $946,813 Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Lewis Place SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4970 Lewis Place SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kahle Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3641 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3641 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Donovan Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3606 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hines The Agency Seattle

    • /34

      Est $975,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 55th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4122 55th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nelson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,101,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 54th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4806 54th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schluter Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,547,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Walnut Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2649 Walnut Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,568,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Duty RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /14

      Est $1,253,865 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3822 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haaken Bruce Johnson Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $927,761 Not Listed For Sale

      3429 41st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3429 41st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Adcock RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,499,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4408 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,372,700
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kelly West Seattle Realty

    • /21

      Est $351,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Fauntleroy Way SW Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4800 Fauntleroy Way SW Unit 203, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Eckardt Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /30

      Est $588,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 California Ave SW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1512 California Ave SW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Cerone Redfin

    • /24

      Est $324,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Fauntleroy Way SW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4831 Fauntleroy Way SW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jennings Real Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,105,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Beach Dr SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3638 Beach Dr SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Monroe Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $962,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4425 52nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Paxton Steven M Kloetsch

    • /33

      Est $1,135,160 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 53rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4031 53rd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Thompson Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /32

      Est $981,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4452 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4452 50th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Cerone Redfin

    • /32

      Est $949,024 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4032 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,800
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cramer Redfin

    • /40

      Est $1,034,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4048 55th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4048 55th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Beddall RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,115,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4531 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4531 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Condiotty John L Scott

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home