9,798

Properties in ZIP Code 98116

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $864,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Garlough Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3031 Garlough Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kerns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,152,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5348 SW Lander St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5348 SW Lander St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darnell Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $860,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2649 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hinds Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /22

      Est $749,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2617 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris The Agency Seattle

    • /40

      Est $2,338,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Ferry Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1616 Ferry Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paris Piersson Steven M Kloetsch

    • /40

      Est $1,214,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Victoria Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1733 Victoria Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Shelland Steven M Kloetsch

    • /36

      Est $952,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 California Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2004 California Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelle Dier HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /27

      Est $1,115,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1911 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Henry John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /32

      Est $823,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4514 SW Walker St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      4514 SW Walker St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hines The Agency Seattle

    • /38

      Est $1,843,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1611 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pia VanHanen KW Greater Seattle

    • /40

      Est $1,745,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1509 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Mohammadian Windermere Corporate

    • /18

      Est $1,767,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1534 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,070,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1524 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Scott John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /19

      Est $699,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1517 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Basher John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /21

      Est $731,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1521 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,950
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Basher John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /36

      Est $924,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 SW Seattle St, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4309 SW Seattle St, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lee Fresquez Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /40

      Est $1,366,278 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 SW Maryland Place, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4007 SW Maryland Place, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kennedy Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /34

      Est $1,691,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Palm Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1529 Palm Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Ava Steven M Kloetsch

    • /16

      Est $1,182,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 42nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1529 42nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,004,080
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Graham Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $898,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 California Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1508 California Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Wilcox Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $2,641,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1138 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Jordan CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    • /30

      Est $900,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Alki Ave SW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1550 Alki Ave SW Unit 201, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randie Stone Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,803,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Alki Ave SW Unit 601, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1170 Alki Ave SW Unit 601, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Nemitz Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $974,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Alki Ave SW Unit 400, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1170 Alki Ave SW Unit 400, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin McCabe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4032 48th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $717/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonn McYnturff John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /23

      Est $708,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 44th Ave SW Unit 5, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4456 44th Ave SW Unit 5, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $508,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 49th Ave SW Unit B2324, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2316 49th Ave SW Unit B2324, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,950
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quin Ashley John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $1,432,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Alki Ave SW Unit 400, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2122 Alki Ave SW Unit 400, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randie Stone Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $985,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4807 46th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Faulds Real Residential

    • /30

      Est $952,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2704 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Kemper Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $866,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2750 49th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaelynn Hagen eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,283,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4720 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Henke/Knitte Real Estate Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,073,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Alki Ave SW Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1534 Alki Ave SW Unit 302, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Horgan Pointe3 Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 41st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2639 41st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $857/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000

      Last Listing Agent David Katt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $957,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 62nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3025 62nd Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Kruse Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,142,032 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3620 45th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hollister YourSeattleHomeTeam.com, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $718,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4847 California Ave SW Unit 506, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4847 California Ave SW Unit 506, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javier Fosado Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $1,267,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2714 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Britt John L. Scott West Seattle

    • /38

      Est $504,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4847 California Ave SW Unit 209, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4847 California Ave SW Unit 209, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Southard Upgrade Realty

    • /27

      Est $730,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Harbor Ave SW Unit S412, Seattle, WA 98116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1301 Harbor Ave SW Unit S412, Seattle, WA 98116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home