$900,000 Sold May 14, 2025
3841 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- $692/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $950,070
Last Listing Agent Betsy Weyer Windermere Real Estate/East
$900,000 Sold May 14, 2025
3841 51st Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $950,070
Last Listing Agent Betsy Weyer Windermere Real Estate/East
$1,900,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026
5310 SW College St, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,944,000
Last Listing Agent Jon Bye John L. Scott, Inc
$700,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
3908 SW Hanford St, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JIngxuan Yang Best Choice Network LLC
$951,000 Sold May 01, 2026
2724 44th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,081,743
Last Listing Agent Erin Elliott Keller Williams Seattle Metro
$1,399,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
3218 47th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $782,699
Last Listing Agent Tom Cowan Windermere Real Estate Co.
$1,065,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026
4427 Glenn Way SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,047,460
Last Listing Agent Alex Kochan Windermere West Metro
$415,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026
1156 Alki Ave SW Unit 105, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $425,619
Last Listing Agent Steve Sanelli Coldwell Banker Bain
$898,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025
4519 44th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98116
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stas Repin Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue
$930,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025
4619 SW Genesee St, Seattle, WA 98116