415

Recently Sold Homes in 98126

Section Image
  • /22

    $645,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4531 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pearsall Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    4531 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /40

    $935,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9111 40th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,229

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bomann SASH Realty

    9111 40th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136
  • /35

    $895,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3267 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,954

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Reed Windermere West Metro

    3267 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116
  • /21

    $625,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2522 SW Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,171

    Last Listing Agent Annelize Naude SCOUT

    2522 SW Trenton St, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /21

    $595,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4308 26th Ave SW Unit F, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,472

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Parsons Real Broker LLC

    4308 26th Ave SW Unit F, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /29

    $635,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2616 SW Myrtle St, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,327

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Juntunen Ensemble

    2616 SW Myrtle St, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9012 25th Ave SW Unit D301, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,239

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fischer Windermere West Metro

    9012 25th Ave SW Unit D301, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /26

    $825,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4409 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,831

    Last Listing Agent Bliss Ong Redfin

    4409 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2421 SW Trenton St Unit 106, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,251

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Dictado KW Lake Washington So

    2421 SW Trenton St Unit 106, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /2

    $1,220,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6905 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,846

    Last Listing Agent Lia Huang Globenex Realty

    6905 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136
  • /33

    $727,250 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3900 SW Findlay St, Seattle, WA 98136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,548

    Last Listing Agent Marie Strong Coldwell Banker Bain

    3900 SW Findlay St, Seattle, WA 98136
  • /22

    $625,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9408 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,088

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wright TEC Real Estate Inc.

    9408 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9012 25th Ave SW Unit D-201, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,702

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Lake & Company

    9012 25th Ave SW Unit D-201, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /40

    $1,462,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    9117 40th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,848

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bomann SASH Realty

    9117 40th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98136
  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2923 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    2923 39th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116

Showing Results 401 - 415, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home