11,052

Properties in ZIP Code 98144

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,078,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3101 S King St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David De Maria Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $842,072 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 S Byron St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3201 S Byron St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Waxman Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $837,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 S Irving St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2420 S Irving St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cooper RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $867,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Mcclintock Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3260 Mcclintock Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Chamberlin Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $1,175,509 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      906 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ward Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,393,908 Not Listed For Sale

      932 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      932 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,372,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lennard Avenue Properties

    • /22

      Est $740,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 15th Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1916 15th Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,888
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Leong Steven M Kloetsch

    • /26

      Est $891,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1722 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Fano TEC Real Estate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $871,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1712 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rigali Redfin

    • /25

      Est $523,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Wetmore Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3323 Wetmore Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Su Harambe Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $617,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 30th Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2521 30th Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Schmidt METROPOLIST

    • /2

      Est $1,729,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1355 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Kip White Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /19

      Est $2,317,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1534 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ota Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,493,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Claremont Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3410 Claremont Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $914,288 Not Listed For Sale

      512 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      512 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yi Liu Olaie

    • /40

      Est $1,880,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1358 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,798,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Graff Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $606,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 S Walden St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3102 S Walden St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $3,336,510 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lakeside Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      511 Lakeside Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,460,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lindberg RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,062,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 S Spokane St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2326 S Spokane St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,505,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 36th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1515 36th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Carr Windermere Corporate

    • /4

      Est $708,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      3308 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet He Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /25

      Est $993,029 Not Listed For Sale

      811 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      811 33rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Snyder Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /17

      Est $849,328 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Claremont Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      3402 Claremont Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Newman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 31st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1133 31st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $764/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wilcynski Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $829,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 S Walden St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3127 S Walden St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Galligan Terrafin Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $1,647,053 Not Listed For Sale

      502 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      502 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,761,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Snow Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $626,297 Not Listed For Sale

      911 25th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      911 25th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McMurray Lake & Company

    • /39

      Est $2,216,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1520 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schoenmakers Inspire Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,546,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2117 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Buckley COMPASS

    • /35

      Est $1,436,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1407 Lake Washington Blvd S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Parks Windermere Corporate

    • /30

      Est $743,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 S Court St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2907 S Court St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Moss Avenue Properties

    • /28

      Est $1,238,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 31st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1907 31st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sanders Designed Realty

    • /38

      Est $966,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1727 30th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alise Roberts Windermere Corporate

    • /19

      Est $567,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 S Court St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3010 S Court St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yichao Ji Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /31

      Est $632,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2126 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Volpone RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $979,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2111 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yesay Semerjian Redfin

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 18th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1914 18th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Chinn Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,052,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 S Plum St, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1416 S Plum St, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Howard John L Scott

    • /27

      Est $545,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 E Yesler Way Unit 35, Seattle, WA 98122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2001 E Yesler Way Unit 35, Seattle, WA 98122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Collins Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $625,369 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Wetmore Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3320 Wetmore Ave S Unit A, Seattle, WA 98144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Leong Steven M Kloetsch

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home