9,203

Recently Sold Seattle, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,295,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    522 NE 89th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Anderson Windermere Real Estate Co.

    522 NE 89th St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10741 Crestwood Dr S, Seattle, WA 98178

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,168

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hunziker Windermere Real Estate/East

    10741 Crestwood Dr S, Seattle, WA 98178
  • /40

    $954,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11504 Sand Point Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,316

    Last Listing Agent Gina Eifert Daily Realty Group LLC

    11504 Sand Point Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
  • /31

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    737 Olive Way Unit 3509, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,216

    Last Listing Agent Jim Cameron Windermere Real Estate/East

    737 Olive Way Unit 3509, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /39

    $639,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1920 4th Ave Unit 812, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $671/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,267

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hayes Pointe3 Real Estate

    1920 4th Ave Unit 812, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /23

    $302,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7001 Sand Point Way NE Unit C203, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,625

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bouscaren Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    7001 Sand Point Way NE Unit C203, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1900 Westlake Ave N Unit B19, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Robinet Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1900 Westlake Ave N Unit B19, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /40

    $1,114,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    151 28th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,818

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Huppert COMPASS

    151 28th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /36

    $840,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1507 E Union St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,542

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hoang COMPASS

    1507 E Union St Unit A, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /33

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2011 42nd Ave E Unit 5, Seattle, WA 98112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,771

    Last Listing Agent Neda Perrina Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    2011 42nd Ave E Unit 5, Seattle, WA 98112
  • /38

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    937 C N 97th St, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Meister COMPASS

    937 C N 97th St, Seattle, WA 98103
  • /23

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8529 29th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,042

    Last Listing Agent Donald Kenney Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8529 29th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9256 Interlake Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,416

    Last Listing Agent Charles Carosella Wilson Realty Exchange, Inc.

    9256 Interlake Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
  • /27

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7337 19th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,034

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Haas RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc.

    7337 19th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /37

    $718,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3240 32nd Ave W Unit B, Seattle, WA 98199

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Malmgren Lake & Company

    3240 32nd Ave W Unit B, Seattle, WA 98199
  • /40

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3919 S Alaska St, Seattle, WA 98118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,908,208

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Barkman John L. Scott, Inc.

    3919 S Alaska St, Seattle, WA 98118
  • /18

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    201 Galer St Unit 362, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,120

    Last Listing Agent Rik Jones RE/MAX Northwest

    201 Galer St Unit 362, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /15

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8011 S 128th St, Seattle, WA 98178

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,389/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,229

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Pigura eXp Realty

    8011 S 128th St, Seattle, WA 98178
  • /37

    $2,839,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1250 Alki Ave SW Unit 4A, Seattle, WA 98116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dehlan Gwo Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1250 Alki Ave SW Unit 4A, Seattle, WA 98116
  • /38

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1612 26th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,583

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    1612 26th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
  • /38

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4529 Rainier Ave S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,771

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Perry Windermere RE North, Inc.

    4529 Rainier Ave S Unit B, Seattle, WA 98118
  • /29

    $855,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1116 18th Ave E Unit A, Seattle, WA 98112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,368

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hanses Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc

    1116 18th Ave E Unit A, Seattle, WA 98112
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1125 24th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,611

    Last Listing Agent John Manning RE/MAX Gateway

    1125 24th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    332 NE 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,579

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Gordon Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    332 NE 52nd St, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /29

    $1,027,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4573 Purdue Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,655

    Last Listing Agent Jan Craven-Greenberg Windermere Northlake

    4573 Purdue Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
  • /20

    $649,999

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1808 S College St, Seattle, WA 98144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Gulyy John L. Scott, Inc

    1808 S College St, Seattle, WA 98144
  • /32

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5842 NE 75th St Unit C306, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,736

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Dean Windermere Real Estate Co.

    5842 NE 75th St Unit C306, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /39

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1425 Western Ave Unit L310, Seattle, WA 98101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,596

    Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere RE Greenwood

    1425 Western Ave Unit L310, Seattle, WA 98101
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9004 12th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,355

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Nutt Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    9004 12th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /39

    $947,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1535 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,785

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miner COMPASS

    1535 NW 62nd St, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /32

    $1,345,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    901 W Mcgraw St Unit 6, Seattle, WA 98119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Gayton Windermere Real Estate Co.

    901 W Mcgraw St Unit 6, Seattle, WA 98119
  • /38

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    718 Nob Hill Ave N Unit A, Seattle, WA 98109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,823

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam COMPASS

    718 Nob Hill Ave N Unit A, Seattle, WA 98109
  • /27

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10743 Fremont Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,744

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Santos Real Broker LLC

    10743 Fremont Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
  • 318 N 84th St, Seattle, WA 98103

    $1,349,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    318 N 84th St, Seattle, WA 98103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wilcynski Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    318 N 84th St, Seattle, WA 98103
  • /31

    $444,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    530 Broadway E Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,926

    Last Listing Agent Leah Kennedy Redfin

    530 Broadway E Unit 504, Seattle, WA 98102
  • /39

    $1,187,525

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    433 NE 73rd St, Seattle, WA 98115

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,588

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine McArthur Windermere RE Greenwood

    433 NE 73rd St, Seattle, WA 98115
  • /39

    $1,320,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4436 Baker Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nissen Real Property Associates

    4436 Baker Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2506 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $769/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,741

    Last Listing Agent Renee Donovan Heaton Dainard, LLC

    2506 23rd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
  • /2

    $764,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9714 11th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,764

    Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Alta Homes

    9714 11th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
  • /2

    $887,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3046 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,603

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Koutlas Coldwell Banker Danforth

    3046 NW 64th St, Seattle, WA 98107

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home