9,908

Homes in ZIP Code 33872

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7349 Happyface St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,000

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cazaubon EXP REALTY LLC

    7349 Happyface St, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Est $81,673 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Navarre Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      4610 Navarre Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sheets RE/MAX

  • /27

    $133,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft

    3607 Edgewater Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Beautifully maintained ground-floor condo located in the desirable Sun N' Lake community. This spacious 1-bedroom, 2 full-bath residence offers easy, no-stair access with just steps from your assigned parking space to the front door. Enjoy serene views of the Deer Run Golf Course (11th hole) from your private lanai, with direct access to a heated community pool, pavilion, and grill area. The

    Dennis Rutledge The Pipal Group

    3607 Edgewater Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5100 Angelo Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,530

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    5100 Angelo Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /5

      Est $33,917 Not Listed For Sale

      6767 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      6767 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Mendez Keller Williams Realty Profess

  • /3

    $19,999 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,952 per Acre

    6020 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872

    Build your Florida dream in the desirable Sun ’n Lake of Sebring community. This attractive vacant residential lot is located on a paved street in a well-established neighborhood with public utilities available nearby. Sun ’n Lake offers a relaxed lifestyle with golf courses, sidewalks, parks, and easy access to shopping, dining, and medical facilities. Whether you’re planning a full-time

    Jeffrey Wagner ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    6020 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /8

    $7,250 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    556 Parakeet Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $31,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,333

    Last Listing Agent Harelis Santis CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    556 Parakeet Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Blueberry Ln, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3609 Blueberry Ln, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez Hammock Realty

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $28,571 per Acre

    342 Quail Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in this fast-growing community! This spacious, buildable lot is located outside flood zones, offering peace of mind and endless possibilities. Whether you’re ready to build now or invest for the future, this property is a rare opportunity you don’t want to miss. Secure your slice of potential today!

    Ernesto Arroyo-Ortiz DREALESTATEPROPERTIES.COM

    342 Quail Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /48

    $345,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1501 Mitchell Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,692

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT Realty, LLC

    1501 Mitchell Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /12

      Est $215,964 Not Listed For Sale

      33352 Grand Prix Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33352 Grand Prix Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /2

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $40,909 per Acre

    544 Parrot Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Priced to sell! This sebring hills parcel is perfect for those looking to be close to city amenities with the country aesthetic.

    Benjamin Sommerville ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    544 Parrot Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7805 Sun N Lake Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,143

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Phillips ROBYN PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    7805 Sun N Lake Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /41

      Est $316,736 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Elite St, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4408 Elite St, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /28

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $49,667 per Acre

    6625 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    OWNER WILL FINANCE!!! 1 BLOCK FROM GOLF COURSE! Sun N Lakes development is building 100 acre water and sewage facility 5 minutes away. Sun N Lakes community, a perfect place to build your dream home in which to raise your kids or retire. The Sun N Lakes community offers 2 18-Hole championship golf courses, restaurant, clubhouse, gym, playground, community pool, splash pad, community center,

    Milan Boyanich Investment Real Estate

    6625 San Benito Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /49

    $639,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5047 Mendavia Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,407

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT Realty LLC

    5047 Mendavia Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /40

      Est $442,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Friars Cove St, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5025 Friars Cove St, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sales INACTIVE

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $121,739 per Acre

    0 Cougar Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Rare opportunity to own 4 contiguous lots at Cougar Blvd, Sebring, FL! Zoned for single-family residential use, this unique offering is ideal for builders and investors looking to develop multiple homes or secure a valuable land position in a growing area. Utilities include city water and septic. Hard-to-find package of four side-by-side parcels providing maximum flexibility for development or a

    Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    0 Cougar Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    416 Lark Terrace, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,869

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT REALTY, LLC

    416 Lark Terrace, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /36

      Est $287,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4425 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /3

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $112,500 per Acre

    5846 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home on this prime residential lot. Spanning 10,032 square feet, this vacant parcel offers a generous footprint and ample space to design a customized residence that fits your lifestyle. The lot sits along a paved road, ensuring easy access and reliable connectivity for daily commutes, deliveries, and future landscaping projects. Located in

    Miguel Diaz Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    5846 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /36

    $339,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    4812 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,669

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Penarete AROD Partners Realty

    4812 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /8

      Est $37,647 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Fettuccine Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      5200 Fettuccine Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Rhoades RE/MAX

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $257,742 per Acre

    5419 Savona Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Welcome to your dream home location! This stunning cleared golf course property offers breathtaking panoramic views overlooking the championship Turtle Run Golf Course in the desirable Sun N Lakes community. Situated in a prime location, it boasts convenience with close proximity to shopping, dining options, and the renowned Advent Health Hospital.

    Kyler Eldridge Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    5419 Savona Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /44

    $305,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6829 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,573

6829 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Caper St, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      501 Caper St, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland Brooker MB & A Realty

  • /26

    $16,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $60,357 per Acre

    6456 Cotorro Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    OWNER WILL FINANCE!! Huge 99 X 125 lot located in the Sun N Lakes community, a perfect place to build your dream home in which to raise your kids or retire. Paved road with power on lot.. Located in Sun n Lakes Subdivision this lot is high and dry. Sun 'N Lakes is located approximately 85 miles from either coast and about 100 miles south of Orlando. There is a beautiful park with a white sandy

    Milan Boyanich Investment Real Estate

    6456 Cotorro Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $281,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6841 Coconut Grove Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,585

    D.R. Horton Sun N Lake

    6841 Coconut Grove Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /4

      Est $50,500 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Woodpecker Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      300 Woodpecker Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,999
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jahvier Ferguson First World Realty Group,LLC

  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,783 per Acre

    6543 Anthea Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Great opportunity to invest in residential land in the growing community of Sebring. This parcel is located in an area experiencing steady development and new construction, making it ideal for future building or long-term land investment. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, medical facilities, and outdoor recreation. As development continues throughout Highlands County and Sun N

    Jeremy Dzurick NEW BUILD SERVICES

    6543 Anthea Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /38

    $295,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4411 Cremona Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,633

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Tarin Lopez Riverside Real Estate Inc.

    4411 Cremona Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /5

      Est $38,895 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 San Ignacio Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      5048 San Ignacio Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Bejar LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L

  • /19

    $59,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1083 Dewitt St, Sebring, FL 33872

    This Beautifully decorated fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in ready. It has many upgrades including, new vinyl plank flooring, new windows, new siding, new granite countertops, Island with seating, new walk in shower, new ceiling fans, new Inside laundry, glassed in lanai on front of home, screened in lanai on side of home, new appliances, new light fixtures, new vanities, metal

    Missy DellaRocca Sebring Village

    1083 Dewitt St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /3

    $5,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6451 Alicia Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,333

    Last Listing Agent Sam Daniels Keller Williams Realty Smart 1

    6451 Alicia Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /32

      Est $248,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6953 Dickinson Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6953 Dickinson Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Ramic Echo International Realty LLC

  • /4

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $43,182 per Acre

    601 Mockingbird Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Ready to build your home? Plan to build in the future? Check out the price on this lot! The owner has another lot in the same neighborhood he is also selling (MLS 319990), Bundle & Save! Buyers, please perform your due diligence to confirm electricity connection cost and installation quotes for a well and septic tank. Close to shopping, golf, courses, eateries, many lakes, and the Sebring

    Rachel Walburn Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    601 Mockingbird Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /9

    $38,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4749 Myrtle Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $135,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,592

    Last Listing Agent Edelsa Hernandez RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4749 Myrtle Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /41

      Est $432,281 Not Listed For Sale

      6856 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6856 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,625
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX

  • /31

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    5731 Granada Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Located in the desirable Sun N Lake Community of Sebring, Florida, this well-maintained 8-year-old duplex offers versatility, income opportunity, and modern upgrades. Each. spacious unit features 2 bedrooms plus a bonus room that can easily serve as a third bedroom, home office, or flex space, along with 2 full baths. The interiors boast soaring ceilings that create an open and airy atmosphere,

    Marilyn Stokes MLS Premier Properties, LLC

    5731 Granada Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3726 Sunbird Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,784

    Last Listing Agent Megan Jones-Glass DREAM REALTY GROUP

    3726 Sunbird Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home