9,908

Homes in ZIP Code 33872

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    5336 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    Currently under construction. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home combines thoughtful design with everyday luxury and a 2-car garage to fit your lifestyle. An open, light-filled layout features vaulted ceilingsand a chef-inspired kitchen with stainless steel appliances, soft-close custom cabinetry, solid surfacecountertops, and an oversized walk-in pantry. The primary suite offers a

    Suzzanne Nash New Build Services, LLC

    5336 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /6

    $16,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4420 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,667

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Phillips Robyn Phillips Real Estate Services, LLC

    4420 Gerona Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /4

      Est $61,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

      2500 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 416% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

  • /2

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    509 Lemans Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Brand New construction, scheduled for completion in just 2 weeks! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features 9-foot ceilings and a bright, open-concept layout designed for modern living. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing a sleek waterfall island, stylish finishes, and plenty of room for entertaining. Well sized bedrooms, a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, and

    Yezmin Restrepo ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    509 Lemans Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /45

    $318,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5726 Hampton Woods Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,256

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    5726 Hampton Woods Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Sunbird Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1122 Sunbird Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dankally Fredericks Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /17

    $79,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1087 Celebration Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    ft. of living space plus a 150 sq. ft. screened lanai-perfect for relaxing year-round. Recent updates provide peace of mind, including a new roof (2023), new water heater (2024), and AC (2016). The home also features an irrigation system to keep the landscaping looking its best. This property comes fully furnished and move-in ready, complete with a golf cart (new batteries 2024) and a large golf

    Jim Doyle Gold Star Manufactured Home Sales

    1087 Celebration Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4202 Tangier St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,063

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    4202 Tangier St, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Est $301,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Kyra Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1456 Kyra Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Gutierrez BHHS Florida Properties Group

  • /47

    $32,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1009 Dewitt St, Sebring, FL 33872

    2 BR 2 BA 1248 SQ FT home on a perimeter lot with view of the fountain pond from the 12 X 20 FL room providing 1488 SQ FT of living space, under AC. Outside features include, an enclosed patio for BBQ, aluminum shutters all around, a newly painted carport, a long driveway in front, and a golf cart path to the 12 X 24 shed with an overhead door, some of the upgrades include new electric input into

    Ray Hammond Canedo Realty

    1009 Dewitt St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4350 Vantage Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,095

    Last Listing Agent Sue Clark CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    4350 Vantage Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Est $332,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 San Lorenzo Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4824 San Lorenzo Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sirounis FL PRO BROKERS LLC

  • /3

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $45,833 per Acre

    7811 Ronda St, Sebring, FL 33872

    0.24 ACRES VACANT RESIDENTIAL LAND IN SEBRING, FL 33872. ALL INFORMATION FROM THE SELLER AND MUST BE VERIFIED BY THE BUYER!

    Andrey Rossin CASH FLOW IN MIAMI REALTY

    7811 Ronda St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • 3809 Running Deer, Sebring, FL 33870

    $70,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3809 Running Deer, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hammond Canedo Realty

    3809 Running Deer, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $312,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Kyra Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1500 Kyra Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY 1

  • /12

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    4015 Fonseca Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    NEW home. under construction. Florida builder- Amaral Homes offering quality homes at affordable prices. The Foxtail floor plan is a 2 bedroom home with flex/bonus room, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage. The 12 X 13 master suite is located in the back of the home for privacy featuring an attached en suite bathroom and large walk in closet. This great room with 8'8" ceilings and tons of natural

    Robyn Phillips Robyn Phillips Real Estate Services, LLC

    4015 Fonseca Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6339 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $74,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,478

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Noel WORDEN REALTY

    6339 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Est $544,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Par Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3414 Par Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• 8706 Granada Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    8706 Granada Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1665 sqft *Closing costs are additional and not included in the USDA 30 year fixed rate 100% financing. Terms and availability of this loan program, and the sales price, are examples only and are subject to change without notice. Loans are subject to credit approval. Restrictions and conditions may apply. USDA loans are subject to income and geographic eligibility

    Century Complete Builder
    8706 Granada Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4966 Myrtle Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,614

    Last Listing Agent Patty Roberts ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    4966 Myrtle Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /3

      Est $140,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Dewey Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      5168 Dewey Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 836% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hartsfield LPT Realty LLC

  • /13

    $264,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    5620 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872

    BRAND NEW HOME with modern upgrades! Located in the desirable Sun N Lake of Sebring community, this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a perfect blend of style and functionality. This 1420 sq ft home features a contemporary open-concept layout with sleek cabinetry, elegant countertops, and a stunning accent wall that adds warmth and character to the living space. The kitchen is

    Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

    5620 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /10

    $215,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    302 Citroen Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,605

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Carter ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    302 Citroen Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Est $317,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Hillman Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1509 Hillman Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY 1

  • /24

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    4125 Smoke Signal, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,764 sq. ft. partially furnished home that truly has it all. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the thoughtful upgrades and deluxe features throughout. This home offers a 1.5-car garage, an additional storage shed, and an abundance of closet space, providing convenience and organization in every corner. Inside, enjoy new

    Holly Ellsworth Gold Star Manufactured Home Sales

    4125 Smoke Signal, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3639 Edgewater Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,766

    Last Listing Agent William Lovett Heartland Real Estate Co.

    3639 Edgewater Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /4

      Est $58,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8214 Armisha Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      8214 Armisha Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 609% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,250
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent noah jacobson Reef Real Estate Services LLC

  • /21

    $93,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    1036 Carefree Pkwy Unit 1036, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath fully furnished home located on a premium perimeter lot in Tanglewood's peaceful Wilderness section. This home offers exceptional privacy, lush landscaping, and multiple outdoor living spaces-perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Inside, the home is just as impressive. The 2022 roof provides peace of mind, while California shutters

    Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer

    1036 Carefree Pkwy Unit 1036, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4702 Duffer Loop, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,902

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Burch COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    4702 Duffer Loop, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Whatley Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      707 Whatley Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Miller PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL

  • /8

    $266,888 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    3921 El Rado Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Welcome to the Quail Ridge floor plan. A spacious single-level home that combines functionality with fresh, modern design. This open-concept floor plan brings together the kitchen, dining, and living areas and provides a seamless flow. The kitchen features white shaker cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a peninsula with seating. The private owner’s suite ncludes a

    Century Complete Builder
    3921 El Rado Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6625 Dian Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $28,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,500

    Last Listing Agent Derrin Davis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    6625 Dian Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /6

      Est $36,126 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Manati Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      5301 Manati Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilli Garcia La Rosa Realty LLC

  • /26

    $98,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2704 Whistlestop, Sebring, FL 33872

    Up to 6 months FREE land lease with qualifying offer! Enjoy easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home with 1,624 sq ft plus ~300 sq ft finished Florida room-perfect for relaxing after a day in the sun or hosting visiting family and friends. Open floor plan with spacious living area and large master suite. Interior is professionally designed and furnished, creating a warm,

    Pam Smith Gold Star Manufactured Home Sales

    2704 Whistlestop, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /27

    $318,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4345 Maserati St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,256

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    4345 Maserati St, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /5

      Est $112,543 Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      6510 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 704% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilli Garcia La Rosa Realty LLC

  • /20

    $88,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    4116 Smoke Signal, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath Florida‐themed home offering approx 1,680 sq. ft. of full time comfortable living space.This beautifully maintained furnished home features kitchen and bathroom updates, great outdoor living. Home includes a 2022 shingle and metal roof over the lanai and carport as well as a 2023 AC. Inside, the bright Florida décor and spacious layout create a warm,

4116 Smoke Signal, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6039 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,058 Sq Ft
    • $64,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,461

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Mendez Keller Williams Realty Profess

    6039 Virtudes St, Sebring, FL 33872
    • /4

      Est $81,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Navarre Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      4602 Navarre Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Alvarez L.A. Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $24,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $82,759 per Acre

    6700 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    Beautiful SINGLE FAMILY LOT available in the charming community of Sun N' Lakes. Great opportunity to build the home of your DREAMS! This lot has CITY WATER, CITY SEWER, PAVED ROADS, FLOOD ZONE X,AND ELECTRICAL AVAILABLE - just bring your site plan and build the property of your dreams! BOND and Assessments will be paid by seller at closing. This lot is in the heart of one of the fastest growing

    Dolf Kahle GET LAND FLORIDA

    6700 San Bruno Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home