7,310

Homes in ZIP Code 33875

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $531,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Forest Lakes Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2014 Forest Lakes Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin & Teresa Bock RE/MAX

  • /49

    $519,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    6008 Lake Regency Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    CHECK OUT THIS VIDEO FOR THIS AMAZING PROPERTY: Welcome to this stunning, upscale custom-built home by Homes by Handley located in the highly desirable, gated Lake Regency Woods community. This beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence sits on over a half-acre and features a large, fenced backyard, providing both privacy and plenty of space to enjoy outdoor living. Inside, you’ll love

    Darla Hout ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    6008 Lake Regency Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /45

    $353,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    415 Lake Josephine Shores Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,397

    Last Listing Agent Colin Fletcher COMPTON REALTY

    415 Lake Josephine Shores Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /35

      Est $359,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Gardenia Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1927 Gardenia Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Elliott Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $240,000 per Acre

    1830 Oleaster Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    Welcome to your next opportunity! This beautiful 1⁄4-acre lot in Sebring offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home or secure a smart investment for the future. Located in a highly desirable area with other homes nearby, you'll benefit from electric access close to the property — saving you thousands in setup costs. Plus, the seller has additional lots available nearby, offering even more

    Blanqui Schneider LPT Realty LLC

    1830 Oleaster Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5525 Olive Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,500

    Last Listing Agent Frank Filippelli SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    5525 Olive Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /2

      Est $305,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Iris Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1921 Iris Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Mooney ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $45,918 per Acre

    2138 Lantana Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    This is a great opportunity to build your home on this well located lot - just under one acre. Home already built next door to this property.

    Nancy James Lauderdale Beach Properties

    2138 Lantana Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1822 Sentinel Point Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,108

    Last Listing Agent Carol Womacks LPT Realty LLC

    1822 Sentinel Point Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /44

      Est $500,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Gresham St, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2439 Gresham St, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McCullough Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /3

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $68,571 per Acre

    2600 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    LOTS of potential with this property!!! A versatile R2 zoned lot which is perfect opportunity to build your dream home or an investment duplex. The lot is conveniently located about 5 minutes from the beautiful highlands Hammock state park and about 10 minutes to the nearest public boat ramp to gorgeous Lake Jackson as well as near shopping, dinning and other local amenities. Whether to build

    Tracy Holmes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    2600 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /21

    $240,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4117 Thompson Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,210

    Last Listing Agent Crystle Berry RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4117 Thompson Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /2

      Est $28,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Orange Place, Sebring, FL 33875

      5518 Orange Place, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,850
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /49

    $989,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft

    7052 Lake Regency Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    Discover your dream home in the serene, gated community of Lake Regency Woods, where this stunning custom-built residence awaits. Constructed in 2022 on a picturesque 1.01- acre lot, this property offers breathtaking panoramic views that captivate from the moment you enter. The entire acre is equipped with an irrigation system extending to the lake, creating your own private oasis to enjoy. Step

    Zedra Summers JIM SEE REALTY, INC.

    7052 Lake Regency Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /42

    $210,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    935 Galaxy Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,917

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jordon Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    935 Galaxy Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /39

      Est $462,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Grand Concourse, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3011 Grand Concourse, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /27

    $20,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 494 Sq Ft

    55 Barracuda Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Home with Incredible Amenities - Your Florida Retreat Awaits! Step into comfort and convenience with this charming, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home. This home offers an open floor plan, perfect for entertaining, all within a vibrant community filled with top-notch amenities. Key Features: Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready: Enjoy the ease of a fully furnished

    Keith Hinkle Florida Mobile Homes on Sale, Inc.

    55 Barracuda Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /43

    $250,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4326 Seawood Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,839

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    4326 Seawood Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Erie Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

      5324 Erie Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Wantuck COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land

    2025 Lake Josephine Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    As population increases, demand for land rises, but the supply is limited! If you are looking for a piece of land to call your own. This lot could be the start to plan your future. At only $18,000. this property could be just the place for your forever home! 2025 Lake Josephine Dr. and 2430 Oak Beach Boulevard. (Lake Josephine's Boat Ramp) are in the same residential area. They are within

    Beatrice Ross The Pipal Group

    2025 Lake Josephine Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1268 Josephine Ct, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,735

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1268 Josephine Ct, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10610 S Orange Blossom Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10610 S Orange Blossom Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Flesher Home Town Realty Pros

  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $35,088 per Acre

    4705 Rhubarb St, Sebring, FL 33875

    Located in the Orange Blossom Estates on a half-acre lot with no current access. The surrounding area is already developed, with homes, and this lot sits in a section that is not yet developed. Ideal for future development.

    Lazaro Martinez HAMMOCK REALTY LLC

    4705 Rhubarb St, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6503 E Banyan Place, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $89,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    6503 E Banyan Place, Sebring, FL 33875
    • 1181 Henscratch Rd, Lake Placid, FL 33852

      Est $19,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Henscratch Rd, Lake Placid, FL 33852

      1181 Henscratch Rd, Lake Placid, FL 33852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debb Summers The Pipal Group

  • /27

    $3,780,000

    • Land
    • 180 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    5525B Sparta Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    180+- Lake Huckleberry Premium Gated Lakefront Development Site @ Only $9,974 per Unit(379+-Units) Planned Unit Development Order in Place w/ Water & Sewer for this beautiful 180+-Acres with multiple interior lakes to be formed further accenting the already premium Profit Potential from existing lake frontage. PUD consists of mostly single family lots (337 lots);42+- Estate Lots. All is located

    Yezmin Restrepo Advantage Realty #1

    5525B Sparta Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4536 Lake Haven Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Infantino DENOVO REALTY

    4536 Lake Haven Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /4

      Est $30,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Stream Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      1714 Stream Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Thompson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $68,182 per Acre

    4110 State Route 66, Sebring, FL 33875

    OWNER WILL FINANCE 3,000 DOWN 370.53 PER MONTH FOR 36 MONTHS AT 7% INTREST. Commercial land. Zoned as B2 Commercial. Orange Blossom is a fast-growing area with a lot of new homes. Great investment for now or to build later.

    Milan Boyanich Investment Real Estate

    4110 State Route 66, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /17

    $150,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    419 Bethea Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Carter ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    419 Bethea Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Thiseldo Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      368 Thiseldo Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Barajas Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 11,125 Sq Ft
    • $97,886 per Acre

    6203 Banyan Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    Orange Blossom Estates, Sebring, Fla. large lot close to Wolf Lake can also purchase 6149 BANYAN RD to have two lots next to each other. Orange Blossom Estates Land Use: SFR CANAL (0131)Zoning: R1Frontage: 100 FT Depth: 125 FT Lot Size: 0.2554 acres / 11,125 SF Waterfront: Yes - SFR CANAL. This lot is close to other homes.

    Barry Menzell Biscayne Park Real Estate Inc

    6203 Banyan Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9534 Wispywoods Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,090

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Miranda WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    9534 Wispywoods Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /3

      Est $485,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Apple Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6012 Apple Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /8

    $26,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $26,900 per Acre

    2132 Mcintosh Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    This stunning one-acre lot offers the ideal location to build your custom dream home. There’s no HOA! Not in a flood zone! You’ll enjoy a variety of nearby outdoor activities, including golfing, fishing, and the Sebring Raceway. Plus, shopping, medical facilities, and a hospital are just a short distance away. Listing agent is a member of the selling LLC.

    Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    2132 Mcintosh Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /43

    $289,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4324 Westminster Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,801

    Last Listing Agent Regina Mooney Roberts Real Estate, Inc.

    4324 Westminster Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /3

      Est $140,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Dewey Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      5168 Dewey Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 836% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hartsfield LPT Realty LLC

  • /23

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    11455 U S Highway 27 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    Enjoy relaxed lakeside living in this charming single-wide home located in peaceful Burke’s RV Park, a hidden gem known for its laid-back Florida lifestyle and friendly atmosphere. Nestled along the shores of Lake Josephine, this well-maintained community offers low lot rents, on-site management, and a unique mix of apartments and mobile homes. Residents enjoy access to boat slips, a covered

    Leland Brooker MB & A Realty

    11455 U S Highway 27 S, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5201 Diamond Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,179

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hare Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    5201 Diamond Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rodeo Dr Unit 302561, Sebring, FL 33875

      0 Rodeo Dr Unit 302561, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rogers Lake June Realty, Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home