7,310

Homes in ZIP Code 33875

Section Image
  • /33

    $199,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    323 S Huckleberry Lake Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,890

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fila ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    323 S Huckleberry Lake Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /6

      Est $70,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6507 E Banyan Place, Sebring, FL 33875

      6507 E Banyan Place, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lee Wheeler CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

  • /5

    $7,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    2305 Algonquin Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    This beautiful .24 acre property is residential zoning, which allows for site-built homes. This is a perfect spot for a weekend getaway, or a full-time residence. The land is flat, dry, level, and ready to build on! This is a hidden gem located in the beautiful subdivision of Orange Blossom Estates. There are 27 world class fishing lakes surrounding this property!! Hit the links of championship

    Bethany Cromwell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2305 Algonquin Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /38

    $37,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    152 Lily Pad Cir, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Wantuck COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    152 Lily Pad Cir, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /6

      Est $55,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Azalea Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875

      1735 Azalea Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /2

    $20,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $116,111 per Acre

    1942 Ibis Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    THIS LOT IS A FUTURE INVESTMENT CURRENTLY THE ROAD ENDS JUST SHORT OF THIS LOT IN THE LAKE JOSEPHINE AREA QUIET AND SECLUDED LOT

    Chuck Wantuck COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    1942 Ibis Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /18

    $120,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1011 Lake Reserve Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 5.67 Acres
    • $21,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,312

    Last Listing Agent Kevin & Teresa Bock RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1011 Lake Reserve Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /50

      Est $359,666 Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Lakeside Dr W, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6407 Lakeside Dr W, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garey RE/MAX

  • /27

    $3,780,000

    • Land
    • 180 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    5525 Sparta Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    Sebring,FL. 180+- Lake Huckleberry 1700+-Ft Lake Frontage Only $21,000 Per Acre For Fast Sale! Come build your Showplace-Dream Home On this One of kind Property with the Ultimate Recreation Paradise Close to Town, Then when your ready to take your potential profit execute the current development order for a Premium Gated Lakefront Development Site @ Only $9,974 per Unit(379+-Units) Planned Unit

    Yezmin Restrepo ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    5525 Sparta Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1533 Lake Josephine Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,956

    Last Listing Agent James Donohue RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1533 Lake Josephine Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /6

      Est $58,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Seawood Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      4513 Seawood Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Varone Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /42

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    4201 Loquat Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    Imagine Florida living redefined in Sebring, where a sparkling private pool and an expansive open floor plan create your personal oasis. This single-family home invites you to embrace effortless relaxation. The spacious open concept seamlessly connects living areas, perfect for entertaining or quiet evenings. Step through to your generous screened lanai, a true extension of the home, offering

    Kristen Comstock LPT Realty LLC

    4201 Loquat Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /48

    $265,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3781 Wynstone Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3781 Wynstone Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /2

      Est $352,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Iris Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1917 Iris Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Mooney ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    4361 Gerrard Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875

    BEAUTIFUL LOT IN SEBRING LAKES GOOD SIZE .35 OF AN ACRE NICE CANAL 1 BLOCK AWAY NOT FAR FROM LK JOSEPHINE LOTS OF WILDLIFE AND TRAILS TO RIDE ON

    Chuck Wantuck COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    4361 Gerrard Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1836 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $19,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,000

    Last Listing Agent Dhavy Ocampo Compass Florida, LLC

    1836 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /2

      Est $316,045 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Mac Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      606 Mac Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 920% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

  • /15

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $51,562 per Acre

    13305 Dean St, Sebring, FL 33872

    CLEARED AND READY TO BUILD! This lot has NO HOA, power close by (glades electric), and a survey already done! Sebring Lakes is a great spot to build your home in a peaceful neighborhood with plenty of space between neighbors. If you are planning to build to sell, there is a great demand from buyers looking for an affordable home in a neighborhood like this one!

    William Dibble RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    13305 Dean St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1932 Alan St, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $91,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,374

    Last Listing Agent Richie O'Dea BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC

    1932 Alan St, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Maxanna Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      203 E Maxanna Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chambers Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /5

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $262,982 per Acre

    7400 Sparta Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    Build Your Dream Home in a Quiet Residential Area, with Nearby Amenities! across Lake Charlotte. No HOA Fees. Freedom to bring your truck, boat, or other vehicles without restrictive rules. If you are looking to built or design your dream home, we' ll be happy to help! This lot offers paved road, excellent potential for building a spacious single-family home with plenty of room for outdoor

    Elvie Weir Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    7400 Sparta Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /50

    $230,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3792 Wynstone Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,931

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cranmer ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    3792 Wynstone Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /19

      Est $334,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Royal Oaks Ct Unit 1, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3079 Royal Oaks Ct Unit 1, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Boring RE/MAX

  • /5

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 20,002 Sq Ft
    • $74,042 per Acre

    1716 Magnolia St, Sebring, FL 33875

    Sebring Fl. Purchase 4 lots one to two blocks off of Highway 66 on Chicory Ave. 1716 Magnolia ST, 1714 Magnolia ST, and 1715 Honey Suckle ST, 1713 Honey Suckle ST. Each street has two lots side by side, and back to back to the other street.

    Barry Menzell Biscayne Park Real Estate Inc

    1716 Magnolia St, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2114 Lantana Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $33,163 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,098

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    2114 Lantana Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /6

      Est $42,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      2234 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez Hammock Realty

  • /2

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $59,375 per Acre

    1213 Twin Pines Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    Build your vision on this vacant residential lot located at 1213 Twin Pines Drive in Sebring. This property offers a great opportunity for new construction or long-term investment in a growing Central Florida area. The lot provides a blank canvas for a custom home, with flexibility in design and layout subject to local zoning and building requirements. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining,

    Malak Benbachir KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1213 Twin Pines Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1902 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $19,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Dhavy Ocampo Compass Florida, LLC

    1902 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /7

      Est $35,492 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Olga Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      6409 Olga Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez Hammock Realty

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    2202 Plum Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

    Unlock the possibilities with this raw, untouched parcel located in Sebring, FL. Situated in an undeveloped area, this property offers a true blank canvas for buyers seeking long-term investment potential, future development, or a private land hold in a growing region. Surrounded by natural Florida landscape, the lot provides an opportunity for those with vision to secure land ahead of future

    Priscilla Valerdi Potential Realty

    2202 Plum Ct, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /3

    $550,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5400 State Route 66, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 36.56 Acres
    • $15,044 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Murphy Lake June Realty, Inc

    5400 State Route 66, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Shimmer Way Unit RIGHT, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3120 Shimmer Way Unit RIGHT, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Mooney Roberts Real Estate, Inc.

  • /34

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3236 Hollywood Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

    Welcome to relaxation in Sebring Florida on a sprawling HALF ACRE! This unique single-family home offers the perfect blend of comfort and serenity. One of the standout features of this home is the HALF ACRE DOUBLE LOT with full size quarter acre for each lot, which offers a generous outdoor space to enjoy. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and close to 1900 square feet of living space, there is plenty

    LEANNE POWELL VYLLA HOME

    3236 Hollywood Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5321 Riverway Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,293

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farley BHHS Florida Properties Group

    5321 Riverway Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Grand Concourse, Sebring, FL 33875

      4709 Grand Concourse, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Lovett Heartland Real Estate Co.

  • /7

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,043 per Acre

    1136 Rustic Ct, Sebring, FL 33872

    OWNER WILL FINANCE!!! 1,000 DOWN 305.68 PER MONTH FOR 36 MONTHS AT 7% INTEREST!!! Orange Blossom community of Sebring. Beautiful private, quiet, peaceful, wooded area lot. Close to Lake Josephine which is ideal for watersports, including boating, fishing, and waterskiing. Get in early on this great investment opportunity!

    Milan Boyanich Investment Real Estate

    1136 Rustic Ct, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6809 Apricot Place, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,585

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wilson ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    6809 Apricot Place, Sebring, FL 33875
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Derby Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5909 Derby Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrin Davis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /5

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $109,091 per Acre

    5089 Lake Regency Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    Lake Regency Woods Lakefront community, 0.66 acre lake lot for residential use only. This lot is in the gated community. Make your dream come true. Build your dream home. The community has city water and underground utilities. HOA fee (aprox. $800 annually ) covers maintenance of the front entrance, dock and boat ramp, roads, gates insurance, etc. Perfect Lakefront Lot Just Waiting for Your Dream

    Gregory Sullivan Byowner.com

    5089 Lake Regency Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4101 Lakewood Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $163,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,778

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Griffin COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    4101 Lakewood Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home