3,988

Homes in ZIP Code 33876

Section Image
  • /15

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    6016 Wilson Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876

    Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity in the desirable community of Spring Lake-a fully operational income-producing property already generating rental income with a tenant in place from day one. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home offers a rare combination of immediate cash flow, long-term stability, and strong tenant appeal. Designed for comfort and functionality, the home

    Ana Curnow Glover The Pipal Group

    6016 Wilson Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /50

    $258,886 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6427 Okinawa Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,689

    Last Listing Agent Jason Varone Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    6427 Okinawa Ave, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /38

      Est $484,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Country Lake Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3111 Country Lake Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tucker The Tucker Group, LLC

  • /19

    $25,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 492 Sq Ft

    10809 Us Highway 27 S Unit 5, Sebring, FL 33876

    A cozy mobile home in an all-age park. This 1999 open floor plan has off street parking, comes with a shed 8x10 for outside storage. A single wide 1 bedroom 1 bathroom, 12x44= 492 sqft with window ACs, and vinyl flooring wood look plank. It is a white exterior, small yard with screened patio that is 27x9 which gives you all the comfort of this home. White appliances, furnished home ready to move

    Sherri Streight Four Star Homes, Inc.

    10809 Us Highway 27 S Unit 5, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    225 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,247

    Last Listing Agent Crystle Berry RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    225 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /30

      Est $316,469 Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7916 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

  • /49

    $265,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    609 Holly Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED HOME SITUATED ON A SPACIOUS CORNER LOT! FROM THE MOMENT YOU ARRIVE, YOU'LL NOTICE THE PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP THROUGHOUT THIS IMMACULATE, MOVE IN READY PROPERTY. INSIDE YOU'LL FIND A BRIGHT AND OPEN SPLIT FLOOR PLAN DESIGNED FOR BOTH COMFORT AND FUNCTIONALITY. THE HOME FEATURES BOTH A LIVING ROOM AND A FAMILY ROOM, OFFERING PLENTY OF SPACE FOR RELAXING OR

    Sue Dean RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    609 Holly Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $23,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    749 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $83,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,459

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez HAMMOCK REALTY LLC

    749 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6604 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6604 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Flesher Home Town Realty Pros

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    7129 Rolling Hills Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    Planning on building your dream home or increase your investment portfolio ? then look no more.For sale is this Beautiful oversized residential Property waiting for you to enjoy sunny Florida.

    Elevena Lewis-Baker RC Real Estate Services, Inc

    7129 Rolling Hills Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    417 Meadowland Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $39,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,257

    Last Listing Agent Elvina Alexandre CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    417 Meadowland Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /26

      Est $29,217 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      8024 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX

  • /29

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,800 per Acre

    0 S Cr 17 Rd Unit 321401, Sebring, FL 450

    Welcome to the brand new subdivision of Glen Ridge! A 10 parcel subdivision with no HOA fees, ranging from 5 to 10 acre tracts all of which are zoned Ag. Each parcel has been surveyed, is high/dry and has at least 255 feet of road frontage on one of the following roads: CR 17, East Twitty Road or Glen Ridge in South Sebring, FL. The tracts are conveniently located just minutes from both Sebring

    Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    0 S Cr 17 Rd Unit 321401, Sebring, FL 450
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13110 US Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,719

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    13110 US Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876
    • 6410 Old Orchard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Old Orchard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6410 Old Orchard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fohlbrook The Pipal Group

  • /4

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $51,786 per Acre

    508 Meadowland Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    Build your dream home in the rapidly growing and highly sought-after area of Sebring. Sebring is known for its downtown area, "The Circle," which is a historic 1920s district with a unique circular design, as well as its natural attractions like Highlands Hammock State Park and numerous lakes.

    Joe Infantino DENOVO REALTY

    508 Meadowland Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Candler Terrace Unit 101, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6201 Candler Terrace Unit 101, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $594/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

  • /30

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $18,250 per Acre

    8420 S Cr 17 Rd, Sebring, FL 450

Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    8420 S Cr 17 Rd, Sebring, FL 450
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      9604 Ewing Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9604 Ewing Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brantley BRANTLEY PROPERTIES INC.

  • /10

    $191,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $85,650 per Acre

    12909 Us Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ***PRICE REDUCED*** Excellent commercial 2.23-Acre Corner Lot on US-98. Perfect location for your future business venture. Zoned B2 by Highlands County, with NO wetlands. An adjacent 21+ acre parcel (7655 CR 17S) is also available for purchase. Just minutes from Sebring International Raceway, Hospital, shopping, and dining. Nearby Red Beach Lake and

    Jay Nair QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12909 Us Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /64

      Est $394,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1641 Duane Palmer Blvd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz EXP Realty LLC

  • /7

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    6110 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876

    Discover the perfect spot to build your Florida getaway, investment property, or future home. This vacant lot in Sebring, FL offers a blend of convenience, natural beauty, and peaceful surroundings. Prime Location in a growing Sebring neighborhood; Paved street access for easy year-round travel; Close to major roads, making commuting simple; Minutes from beautiful lakes, ideal for boating,

    Marcia Abe ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6110 County Road 17 S, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /4

      Est $27,934 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Honeysuckle Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      7609 Honeysuckle Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Weeks INACTIVE

  • /32

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    4318 US Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876

    Prime 20 acres bordered by US HWY 98 and Lake Istokpoga Park at $45,000 an acre.US 98 is the main road connecting Sebring area to the coast and Lake Istokpoga Park is a county maintained park on the 27,000 acre muck-bottomed lake offering fishing/boating, bathrooms, grills, picnic areas, small nature walk trails, and boat ramp. The property is about 15 minutes to Publix, 10 minutes to the

    Audrey Asciutto Sebring Lakefront Properties, LLC

    4318 US Highway 98, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /6

      Est $203,627 Not Listed For Sale

      7095 Golf Club Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      7095 Golf Club Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Sordino BHHS Florida Properties Group

  • /34

    $975,800

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft

    3675 U S 98, Sebring, FL 33876

    SOLD AS IS - RARE HIGH-YIELD INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Discover this stunning 5-bedroom, 1-bonus room, 4-bathroom on 5-acre agricultural estate near Lake Istokpoga! Surrounded by majestic oak trees,fruit trees, and equipped with security cameras etc., perfect for: Large families seeking a luxurious retreat. Retirees looking for a peaceful haven. Entrepreneurs seeking a lucrative investment. Current

    Elvie Weir Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    3675 U S 98, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /26

      Est $232,431 Not Listed For Sale

      7737 Valencia Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7737 Valencia Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nelson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

  • /49

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    6930 Parkwood St, Sebring, FL 33876

    Price Reduced on this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,316 square feet of comfortable living space situated on a large corner lot in a peaceful community with top-notch amenities. Built in 2021, the charming front entry sets the tone for what’s inside. With wood laminate flooring in all living spaces, except for in the kitchen & bathrooms where you’ll find nicely tiled floors, this home

    Julie Matthews JULIE MATTHEWS GROUP LLC

    6930 Parkwood St, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Elliott Rd Unit 29, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7915 Elliott Rd Unit 29, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland Brooker MB & A Realty

  • /2

    $54,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $91,500 per Acre

    6333 Bayhill Ln, Sebring, FL 33876

    Great piece of land, 0.6 acres, Ready to Build. Extremely Low HOA. Build your own Dream Home or Buy and Hold as an investment. Cleared and ready to go!

    German Morales Partnership Realty Inc.

    6333 Bayhill Ln, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Barnum St, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5011 Barnum St, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milli Collins MILLI REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

  • /8

    $64,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    431 Day Lily St, Sebring, FL 33876

    Located in the desirable 55+ community of Silver Oaks Mobile Home Community, this home features over $30,000 in recent upgrades completed just one year ago. The updated kitchen offers diamond quartz countertops, new white cabinetry with soft-close drawers and pull-out shelves, stainless steel appliances, and a stainless steel sink. Additional upgrades include Aqua Shield reclaimed oak plank

    Pam Smith Gold Star Manufactured Home Sales

    431 Day Lily St, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /14

      Est $39,951 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Cypress Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876

      6117 Cypress Terrace, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Sordino FL Paradise Properties PLLC

  • /16

    $25,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    204 White Poplar St, Sebring, FL 33876

    Nice singlewide home. Great kitchen, nice guest room with 1/2 bath and a wonderful 3 season room to enjoy. If you are looking for a seasonal or full-time home, come check this one out. Reasonable offers will be accepted.

    Beth Ann Lee Silver Oaks/ Oak Gardens

    204 White Poplar St, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /4

      Est $29,935 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Longbow Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      5733 Longbow Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milan Boyanich Investment Real Estate

  • /32

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    4904 Cricket Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage POOL home on almost one acre. No HOA here. This is a one owner home and you will notice the care and love that has been poured into this home the minute you step on the property. This home is ready to welcome a new family. There are updates throughout the home, vinyl plank wood look floors everywhere and tile in the

    MARINELA HILL BHHS Florida Properties Group

    4904 Cricket Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /50

      Est $350,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6433 Bridgeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6433 Bridgeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Buntenbach RE/MAX

  • /48

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    6416 Concord Dr, Sebring, FL 33876

    Spring Lake Brand New Golf Course Home, 3 BR, 2.5 Bath, 2,221 SF Never lived in with a striking front elevation and golf course views. An open, airy layout with high ceilings and modern, high-end finishes throughout, including chef-inspired details like a wall oven and solid surface countertops. All tiled bathrooms and a spa-like primary suite with a unique design. Spacious guest rooms share a

    Lazaro Martinez Hammock Realty

    6416 Concord Dr, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Old Orchard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6524 Old Orchard Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tyrrell INACTIVE

  • /5

    $2,890,000

    • Land
    • 19.19 Acres
    • $150,599 per Acre

    11400 US Highway 27, Sebring, FL 33876

    Prime 19.19± Acres B-3 Commercial Land on the Highway. Dual Road Access from US 27 & Twitty Road – excellent visibility & traffic flow Includes House with Pool and a Fully Solar-Powered Casita, 1 Bed 2 Bath. Two Solar Water Wells supporting sustainable living Two RV Hookups – flexible usage for visitors or temporary stays Lush Garden with Mature Fruit Trees Ideally located between Mini-Storage

    Yezmin Restrepo Advantage Realty #1

    11400 US Highway 27, Sebring, FL 33876

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home