6,283

Homes in ZIP Code 07094

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $498,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Sunset Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      246 Sunset Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Pollio CENTURY 21 SEMIAO & ASSOC

    • /2

      Est $779,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Millridge Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Millridge Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY WATERS Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    • /2

      Est $860,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Meadow Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      150 Meadow Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Creekside Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2008
      21 Creekside Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Lee Schilare The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $892,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Koelle Blvd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1018 Koelle Blvd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views

    • 1042 Koelle Blvd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $982,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Koelle Blvd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1042 Koelle Blvd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Clark EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $712,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1030 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    • 1 Allan Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $624,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Allan Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Allan Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kehoe United Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $732,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Garry Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1021 Garry Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Decker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $760,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Franklin St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      179 Franklin St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kiesewetter Ln Unit 1, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      6 Kiesewetter Ln Unit 1, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,999
      • Feb 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $420,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Riverview Ct Unit 99, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      99 Riverview Ct Unit 99, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Agresti AGRESTI REALTY LTD

    • /3

      Est $338,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      96 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Traum REMAX SELECT

    • 1625 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $703,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1625 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hagan Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      300 Hagan Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domenique Tozzo Rule NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Valley Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Valley Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALFREDO OQUENDO REAL

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Radio Ave Unit B4, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Radio Ave Unit B4, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    • /2

      Est $1,274,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Elizabeth Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Elizabeth Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent NANCY MCKENNA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $854,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kroll Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Kroll Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

• 922 Schopmann Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $982,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Schopmann Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      922 Schopmann Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• 231 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $831,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      231 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Busanic Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens-Lyndhurst

    • 291 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      291 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views

    • /16

      Est $880,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Roosevelt Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      821 Roosevelt Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Tafur GREAT REALTY

    • 839 Roosevelt Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $1,025,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Roosevelt Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      839 Roosevelt Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /26

      Est $733,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 1st St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      828 1st St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Uemgee Hwang REALTY ONE GROUP PORTFOLIO

    • /7

      Est $737,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      88 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zito KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $669,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Front St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      214 Front St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esteban Mesa KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    • /2

      Est $697,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      815 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Pasquale Sinisi Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $818,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 5th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      795 5th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent David Segro Signature Realty NJ LLC

    • /16

      Est $946,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 5th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      797 5th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli REMAX SELECT

    • /2

      Est $694,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 6th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      806 6th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    • /2

      Est $684,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Front St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 Front St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Traum RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 9th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      753 9th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $772/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX

    • 25 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $1,014,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Visco Keller Williams City Life Realty, Jersey City

    • /34

      Est $749,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      704 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Decker Coldwell Banker, Jersey City

    • /2

      Est $695,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX

    • 740 1st St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $579,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 1st St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      740 1st St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views Realty

    • 734 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $911,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      734 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEREN GONEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 242 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $682,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • Studio
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      242 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Ivanov KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /30

      Est $842,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 5th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      704 5th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home