Est $396,429
627 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 627, Secaucus, NJ 07094
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,379 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- $286/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $395,000
- Aug 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michael Akkus Corcoran Infinity Properties, Edgewater