6,283

Homes in ZIP Code 07094

Section Image
  • /25

    $425,777

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2138 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Imagine coming home to this every day?Skyline Living Just Minutes from Manhattan A Private Retreat Above It All. Rising high above the Meadowlands with views that stretch to the Hackensack River and New York City skyline, this condo delivers a rare blend of tranquility, luxury, and effortless access to Manhattan. Spanning approximately 1,525 square feet, with 2-bedroom, 2-bath plus a den/office

    Jennifer Legore COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2138 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    700 Mainsail Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Gorgeous 1 bedroom/1 bath corner unit with large side windows, flooding the unit with natural light in Harmon cove IV. H high-end upgrades. Hardwood flooring throughout, fabulous gourmet kitchen w/granite countertops, marbled wood-burning fireplace, skylights, oversized, very private terrace, new high-efficiency AC/Heating unit & water heater. Washer dryer in unit. There is an additional storage

    Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    700 Mainsail Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $391,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1126 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia RE/MAX

  • /33

    $484,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    35 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Beautifully renovated and thoughtfully designed, this spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home at 35 Riverview Ct offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern style. The sun-filled interior features an open and inviting layout, updated finishes throughout, and generous living and dining spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The renovated kitchen and bathrooms showcase contemporary

    TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    35 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /23

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    23 Arn Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Fully Renovated Single-Family Home | Available for Immediate Move-In Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated single-family home located on one of the most desirable and picturesque blocks in town. Offering immediate move-in, this sun-filled home combines comfort, space, and convenience. The main level features a spacious living room, three generously sized bedrooms, a modern kitchen, in-unit

    Mital Kataria UNITED REAL ESTATE OF NORTH JERSEY

    23 Arn Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 704 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 704, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    704 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 704, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,695

    Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    704 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 704, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Blue Heron Dr Unit 2407, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      159 Blue Heron Dr Unit 2407, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zito KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

  • /38

    $690,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    768 4th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Desirable 2-family home located near the heart of highly sought after Secaucus, NJ. This well-maintained home features a 2-bed 1 bath second floor unit with an open living room kitchen concept perfect for entertaining. The first floor features 1 bed and 1 bath with direct access to the backyard. A new 1.5 year roof, sprinkler system, and newer central air unit make this house a must have. The

    Thomas Ruiz KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    768 4th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /8

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    220 Meadow Ln Unit D35, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Spacious 1 bedroom apartment with modern appliances. Large bedroom, hardwood floors and laundry on site, 1 parking spot included, additional spots for an additional fee.

    Casey Lerner Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    220 Meadow Ln Unit D35, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 254 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    254 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,255

    Last Listing Agent IRENA ZANE United Real Estate

    254 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • 1808 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1808, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $447,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1808, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1808 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1808, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Eskander Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • /49

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    401 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 401, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Marvel at this expansive 2,366 sq. ft. duplex penthouse alternative in the prestigious Harmon Cove Towers. Designed for seamless indoor-outdoor living, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-baths residence boasts two private walk-out terraces. The main level welcomes you with a sprawling open-concept layout where the Large living room, formal dining area, and family room/ versatile Den are framed by enormous

    Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    401 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 401, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /26

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1434 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1434, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Prime location for commuting and living! Spacious 1 bedroom/1 full bath unit on the 14th floor. Beautiful wood flooring in living room/dinning area and bedroom. Living room with balcony. Large bathroom with updated vanity cabinet and granite top. Oversized eat in kitchen has granite counter top. Washer/Dryer in unit. Ample sunlight and ample closet space for storage. Central cooling and heating.

    Yang Lou REALMART REALTY

    1434 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1434, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 14 Arn Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14 Arn Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,500

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryzk United Real Estate

    14 Arn Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Valley Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Valley Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lane COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • /50

    $374,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    1508 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1508, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to this Renovated, bright & airy Simplex featuring 2 Bedrooms 2 full Bathrooms with an unobstructed panoramic Hackensack River views & spectacular sunset views, in luxurious Harmon cove towers!!! 1367 Sq ft of living space, on the 15th floor, only steps from the elevator! This unit features a Living room & dining room combo, with sliding glass doors leading to the Walk-Out Terrace

    Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    1508 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1508, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 232 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $677,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    232 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,146

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tirado Provident Legacy Real Estate Services

    232 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /24

      Est $412,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1221, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1221 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1221, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johan Cha KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /7

    $339,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    74 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Spacious Condo in Riverview Court! This well-maintained first-floor unit features a large bedroom with a walk-in closet and a generous L-shaped living and dining area, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The unit offers both front and rear access, with convenient parking located directly outside. Recent updates include newly replaced windows and a water heater. Enjoy the convenience

    TRACEY WATERS Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    74 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 420 Egret Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    420 Egret Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,934

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX SELECT - Secaucus

    420 Egret Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $321,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Riverview Ct Unit 93, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      93 Riverview Ct Unit 93, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $306,500

      Last Listing Agent Avedis 'Avo' Derbalian RE/MAX

  • /49

    $999,900

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    703 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Fully Renovated 8 Bedroom and 5 Bathroom Home with In-Law Suite & Walk-Out Basement Modern Finishes Throughout. This newly renovated home offers exceptional space, versatility, and high-end finishes throughout. Featuring 8 bedrooms and 5 full bathrooms, the property is designed for flexible living with thoughtful upgrades including premium tile work, modern vanities, and quality materials across

    Matthew Gevirtz EXP Realty, LLC

    703 3rd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 234 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 234, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $280,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    234 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 234, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Last Listing Agent Carol Marra Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens-Rutherford

    234 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 234, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /21

      Est $462,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      173 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

  • /50

    $624,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    274 Sunset Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Experience resort-style living in this renovated Harmon Cove oasis. Magnificent waterfront location with picture perfect river views, this stunning property offers the perfect blend of comfort & convenience. Nestled in the heart of Secaucus in a gated community with 24 hrs security, this contemporary townhouse offers 1780 sq ft, 3 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms duplex (Portsmouth model) The sunken

    Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    274 Sunset Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 2234 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2234, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2234 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2234, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,746

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views

    2234 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2234, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $480,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2003, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2003 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2003, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia RE/MAX

  • /25

    $415,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2508 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Don't miss this rare penthouse condo in a prime commuter location, just minutes from the energy of New York City. Whether you're looking to expand your investment portfolio or secure a stylish future home, this well-maintained 2-bedroom unit checks all the boxes. The bright, open layout features two spacious bedrooms, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and

    Roman Balandin ROMAN BALANDIN REALTY LLC

    2508 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 74 Harbor Key Unit 74, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    74 Harbor Key Unit 74, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,372

    Last Listing Agent Rina Dutta RE/MAX SELECT - Secaucus

    74 Harbor Key Unit 74, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /26

      Est $585,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Whimbrel Ln Unit 394, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      394 Whimbrel Ln Unit 394, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

  • /25

    $435,777

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2138 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Imagine coming home to this every day Skyline Living Just Minutes from Manhattan A Private Retreat Above It All. Rising high above the Meadowlands with views that stretch to the Hackensack River and New York City skyline, this condo delivers a rare blend of tranquility, luxury, and effortless access to Manhattan. Spanning approximately 1,525 square feet, with 2-bedroom, 2-bath plus a den/office

    Jennifer Legore COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    2138 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 76 Central Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    76 Central Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,843

    Last Listing Agent David Salvatore REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    76 Central Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • 726 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      726 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,500
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yang Lou Realmart Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    705 Mainsail Ln Unit 2C, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to Harmon Cove IV, one of Secaucusâ€TM most desirable gated communities! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath tri-level townhome offers two large private terraces, a wood-burning fireplace, skylights, and hardwood floors throughout. The modern kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of a 2-car covered carport, low taxes, and low monthly

    David Segro Signature Realty NJ LLC

    705 Mainsail Ln Unit 2C, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 241 Grace Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    241 Grace Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,375

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sullivan-Beier Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey

    241 Grace Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $1,142,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Golden Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      701 Golden Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

  • /26

    $330,499

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    1836 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Situated on the 18th floor, this beautiful renovated 1 bedroom unit features newer carpeting, recently renovated kitchen and bathroom! Walk into the dining room that offers two closets for abundant storage. Large living room with newer sliders out to a spacious balcony offering unobstructed views. One large bedroom that can fit a king size bed. Kitchen features granite counter tops, stainless

    Heather Korn CENTURY 21 GEMINI LLC

    1836 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /26

    $473,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 328, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Blue Heron Dr Unit 2302, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      142 Blue Heron Dr Unit 2302, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch eRealty Advisors, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home