6,283

Homes in ZIP Code 07094

Section Image
  • 8 Fairview Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $910,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8 Fairview Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PRATIK SHAH HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

    8 Fairview Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • 171 Sandcastle Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $621,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Sandcastle Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      171 Sandcastle Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer, Inc.

  • /13

    $939,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    24 Valley Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Spacious, well-maintained two-family home offering approximately 2,600 sq. ft. of living space on an oversized 6,700+ sq. ft. lot, complete with two-zone central air conditioning, in one of Secaucus’ most desirable residential neighborhoods. Designed for flexibility and comfort, the home spans two full levels ideal for extended family living or rental potential. Main (Upper) Level A bright and

    Claudia Rodriguez HALLMARK REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC

    24 Valley Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 380 Whimbrel Ln Unit 380, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $607,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    380 Whimbrel Ln Unit 380, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,141

    Last Listing Agent Yang Lou Realmart Realty, LLC

    380 Whimbrel Ln Unit 380, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Liberty Ct Unit 4, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Liberty Ct Unit 4, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sood RE/MAX

  • /46

    $859,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    861 Hudson Ave Unit B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to 861 Hudson Avenue, Unit B , a beautifully maintained modern duplex offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and approximately 3,300 sq ft of living space. Less than 10 years young, this home features a bright, open-concept layout with abundant natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level offers seamless living and dining areas and a well-appointed kitchen with

    Sonia Andriani REMAX SELECT

    861 Hudson Ave Unit B, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /50

    $845,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4 Marianne Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 10,328 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,781

    Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

    4 Marianne Terrace, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /22

      Est $816,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      711 Chestnut St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tsabrova Rewards Realty

  • /31

    $979,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    138 Weigands Ln Unit 1, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to 140 Weigands Ln, a beautifully crafted new construction townhome offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and modern design in the desirable Secaucus. This stunning 3-bedrooam, 2.5-bath residence showcases thoughtfully curated, top of the line finishes that create a true custom-home feel. From the moment you enter, youâ€TMre greeted by expansive 10-inch wide plank flooring that

    Bruno Mele Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    138 Weigands Ln Unit 1, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 726 Mainsail Ln Unit E9C, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    726 Mainsail Ln Unit E9C, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Szeglin RE/MAX SELECT - Secaucus

    726 Mainsail Ln Unit E9C, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $926,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Chestnut Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      654 Chestnut Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

  • /38

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    429 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Your space. Your style. Your lifestyle—elevated. Welcome to 429 Harmon Cove Towers, where style, space, and skyline access converge in one of Secaucus' most desirable full-service communities—all just minutes from Manhattan This freshly painted, two-story duplex offers the perfect layout for entertaining and everyday comfort. The upper level features an open-concept living and dining area, a

    TIMOTHY SMITH CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    429 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 817 7th St Unit A, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $860,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    817 7th St Unit A, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zito Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    817 7th St Unit A, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /24

      Est $807,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 2nd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      729 2nd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

  • /27

    $1,225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 421, West New York, NJ 07093

    Experience the pinnacle of Gold Coast luxury in this rarely available, renovated penthouse duplex at Hudson Club. Perched along the Port Imperial waterfront, this exquisite 1,300+ sq. ft. residence features soaring double-height ceilings and sweeping, unobstructed NYC views from every room. Bathed in natural light, the open-concept floor plan showcases hardwood floors, industrial-inspired

    Christina Gibbons CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 506 Teal Plaza Unit 506, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    506 Teal Plaza Unit 506, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,262

    Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    506 Teal Plaza Unit 506, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Hagan Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      290 Hagan Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Cervelli Michael Cervelli Real Estate

  • /31

    $979,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    138 Weigands Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to 140 Weigands Ln, a beautifully crafted new construction townhome offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and modern design in the desirable Secaucus. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases thoughtfully curated, top of the line finishes that create a true custom-home feel. From the moment you enter, youâ€TMre greeted by expansive 10-inch wide plank flooring that

    Bruno Mele Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    138 Weigands Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 630 Chestnut Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    630 Chestnut Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,526

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kowalski Redfin Corporation

    630 Chestnut Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $450,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 308, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      308 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 308, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

  • /50

    $624,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    468 Teal Plaza, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Rarely available and meticulously refined, this magnificent 1,836 sq. ft. “Empire” duplex offers a premier open-concept layout defined by soaring cathedral ceilings. The chef’s kitchen featuring refinished cabinetry with custom stainless pull-outs, a wine fridge, new appliances, a Viking range and hood. A dramatic sunken living room—centered by a marble fireplace and bathed in light from a

    Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    468 Teal Plaza, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 766 Spinnaker Ct Unit 11A, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $367,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    766 Spinnaker Ct Unit 11A, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX SELECT - Secaucus

    766 Spinnaker Ct Unit 11A, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /25

      Est $704,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 10th St Unit B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      758 10th St Unit B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lane COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • /18

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    426 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 426, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    The Dream Starts Here — 2 Bed, 2 Bath Peaceful Oasis in Secaucus, NJ Welcome to Harmon Cove Towers, where your new lifestyle begins now. This massive 1,379 sq. ft. unit is flooded with natural light and designed for the way you want to live today. Two full bedrooms, two full bathrooms, the perfect living & dining room, a huge renovated kitchen with stainless-steel appliances, and stylish

    JERRY DICKENS JR KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    426 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 426, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 1138 Farm Rd Unit D, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1138 Farm Rd Unit D, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Segro SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    1138 Farm Rd Unit D, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /35

      Est $431,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 622, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      622 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 622, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA SCARLETT KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

  • /49

    $949,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    347 Mansfield Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to 347 Mansfield Avenue in Secaucus — the perfect extended-family style (mother-daughter) home offering space, flexibility, and comfort all under one roof. Nestled on a beautifully landscaped property on a quiet street, this impressive 2,235 sq. ft. colonial is certain to turn heads. Centrally located to take full advantage of all this highly desirable community has to offer, you are just

    TAE DIMONDO CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

    347 Mansfield Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /50

    $1,120,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22 Acorn Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,825

    Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

    22 Acorn Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $376,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1105, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1105 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1105, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views

  • /2

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    827 Hudson Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Asher Newman ONE REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    827 Hudson Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 781 2nd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $1,330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    781 2nd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,107

    Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    781 2nd St, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /47

      Est $574,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Marina Key Unit 44, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      44 Marina Key Unit 44, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

  • /34

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    761 4th St Unit A, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    ALL NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH ALL THE LUXURY AMENTIES-TWO HVAC SYSTEMS-ALL STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES-CENTER ISLAND OF CABINETS-STONE COUNTERTOPS-OAK HARDWOOD FLOORS-EV CHARGER IN GARAGE HUGE CLOSETS IN ALL BEDROOMS- DOUBLE SINK VANITIES-EXTRA LIVING SPACE IN FULLY FINISHED RECROOM ON LOWER LEVEL- MUST SEE TO BELIEVE! DON'T WAIT.

    Jeanne Spirito CENTURY 21 SEMIAO & ASSOC

    761 4th St Unit A, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    414 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,176

    Last Listing Agent JOYCE POWELL KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    414 Harmon Cove Tower, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • 725 4th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $882,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 4th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      725 4th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kowalski Redfin Corporation

  • /16

    $599,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    815 Topsail Ln Unit 2B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Lovely duplex, 2 Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1319 sq.ft. of luxury living space. Unit features hardwood floors, fireplace, 2 terraces, skylights, cathedral ceilings, covered parking for 2 cars, central AC, marbled entrance (to name a few). Nestled in a lovely country club-like setting in the upscale Harmon Cove IV Community. Gated Complex offers 24hr security and outdoor pool. Easy NYC commute w/NYC

    Irene Szeglin RE/MAX SELECT - Secaucus

    815 Topsail Ln Unit 2B, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • /26

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1054 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,335

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli REMAX SELECT

    1054 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • 416 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 416, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $302,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 416, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      416 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 416, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Apps Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

  • /31

    $979,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    140 Weigands Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    Welcome to 138 Weigands Ln, a beautifully crafted new construction townhome offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and modern design in the desirable Secaucus. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases thoughtfully curated, top of the line finishes that create a true custom-home feel. From the moment you enter, youâ€TMre greeted by expansive 10-inch wide plank flooring that

    Bruno Mele Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    140 Weigands Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
  • 11 Gail Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $905,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Gail Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,402

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Mele Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    11 Gail Place, Secaucus, NJ 07094

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home