6,283

Homes in ZIP Code 07094

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $430,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 213, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2132 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 213, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yang Lou REALMART REALTY

  • 1138 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1138 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,986

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Decker Coldwell Banker, Jersey City

    1138 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Cedar Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      805 Cedar Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • Last Sold Price $999,987

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views

  • /19

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1133 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,332

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Bowman Keller Williams Park Views Realty

    1133 Stonewall Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /31

      Est $473,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Whimbrel Ln Unit 397, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      397 Whimbrel Ln Unit 397, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Jalinos CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 318, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Braconi KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE REALTY

    • /26

      Est $383,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 328, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      328 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 328, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

  • 3 Acorn Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $1,123,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3 Acorn Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,160

    Last Listing Agent David Segro Signature Realty NJ LLC

    3 Acorn Rd, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • 626 Sanderling Ct Unit 626, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $531,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Sanderling Ct Unit 626, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      626 Sanderling Ct Unit 626, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Russell VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

  • 94 Osprey Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    94 Osprey Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOREEN MARTENS Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    94 Osprey Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    • /2

      Est $670,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      226 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Filiberto Ramos Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 773 7th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $674,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 7th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      773 7th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soha Fontaine Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    • /27

      Est $289,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1333, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1333 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1333, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Traum REMAX SELECT

    • /2

      Est $604,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Teal Plaza Unit 524, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      524 Teal Plaza Unit 524, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TAE DIMONDO Corcoran Infinity Properties

    • 315 Sea Isle Key Unit 315, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $482,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Sea Isle Key Unit 315, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      315 Sea Isle Key Unit 315, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Johnston KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 29 Marina Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $556,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Marina Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Marina Key, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $683,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      290 Maple St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayush Singh PRESTIGE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $506,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 217, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      217 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 217, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $476,000

• /2

      Est $748,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairview Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Fairview Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,117

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Coletta Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    • /10

      Est $708,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 7th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      848 7th St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nader Dadgostar PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $570,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Sanderling Ct Unit 576, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      576 Sanderling Ct Unit 576, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lu Yu COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $814,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      371 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent David Segro Signature Realty NJ LLC

    • 921 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 921, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $388,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 921, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 921, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Vick The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $746,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Franklin St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      142 Franklin St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DONNA FREESWICK REMAX SELECT

    • /2

      Est $583,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sandcastle Key Unit C0191, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      191 Sandcastle Key Unit C0191, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $616,500

      Last Listing Agent Yang Lou Realmart Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      376 Centre Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MARTINELLI CENTURY 21 SEMIAO & ASSOC

    • /25

      Est $400,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Harbor Key Unit 94, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      94 Harbor Key Unit 94, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /44

      Est $395,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1121, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1121 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 1121, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    • /2

      Est $596,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Marina Key Unit 18, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18 Marina Key Unit 18, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Yang Lou Realmart Realty, LLC

    • 770 Spinnaker Ct Unit 10B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $497,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Spinnaker Ct Unit 10B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      770 Spinnaker Ct Unit 10B, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeVizio J.J. ELEK REALTY CO.

    • /2

      Est $634,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 2nd Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      63 2nd Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

• /2

      Est $742,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Born St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      284 Born St, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Aline Smolanoff Russo Real Estate

    • 626 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 626, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $386,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 626, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      626 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 626, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• 223 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $1,114,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      223 Pandolfi Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Franco Selvaggio Blast Realty

    • /28

      Est $734,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Hudson Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      733 Hudson Ave, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli REMAX SELECT

    • 2101 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2101, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $516,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2101, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2101 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 2101, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Andriani RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $440,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 935, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      935 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 935, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruchika Gogia REMAX SELECT

    • /42

      Est $503,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 903, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      903 Harmon Cove Tower Unit 903, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barnhart EXP REALTY LLC

    • 32 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $418,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32 Riverview Ct, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Sood RE/MAX

    • 92 Central Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Est $839,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Central Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      92 Central Ln, Secaucus, NJ 07094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raysa Castro Keller Williams City Views Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home