780

Recently Sold Homes in 86336

Section Image
  • /43

    $1,095,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    289 Wilson Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,414

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Treanor My Home Group Real Estate

    289 Wilson Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /52

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    320 Panorama Blvd, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,589

    Last Listing Agent Paula Giovannitti Redfin Corporation

    320 Panorama Blvd, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /20

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    37 Cougar Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,242

    Last Listing Agent Dyanna Nichols Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    37 Cougar Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /21

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    360 Aerie Rd Unit 29, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $268,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,214

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    360 Aerie Rd Unit 29, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /46

    $2,189,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    222 Bowstring Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,581

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lynn Meek Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    222 Bowstring Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    255 Page Pkwy, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,929

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    255 Page Pkwy, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /5

    $52,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4109 Durango Dr Unit 295, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fenicle Luxe Realty

    4109 Durango Dr Unit 295, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /33

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    195 Secret Canyon Dr Unit A15, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,672

    Last Listing Agent Helen Capozzi Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    195 Secret Canyon Dr Unit A15, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /9

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4871 Bald Eagle Way, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Vrankovic Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - HAPPY JACK

    4871 Bald Eagle Way, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /56

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5018 Durango Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ninneman REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

    5018 Durango Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /21

    $2,190,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    178 Peaceful Spirit Trail Unit Lot 16, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Horst Legacy Sedona LLC

    178 Peaceful Spirit Trail Unit Lot 16, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /44

    $1,510,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    590 Rhapsody Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,972

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    590 Rhapsody Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /7

    $49,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3632 Timberline Dr Unit 24, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $53,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,886

    Last Listing Agent Francene Hurt West USA Realty

    3632 Timberline Dr Unit 24, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /95

    $4,400,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    49 Eagle Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 6,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,943,680

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Treanor SERHANT.

    49 Eagle Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /30

    $457,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,291

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Steiner Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /54

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1576 Woodside Place, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,921

1576 Woodside Place, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /51

    $1,187,300

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    145 Grounds Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,365

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    145 Grounds Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    500 Sunshine Ln Unit 1, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Galloway Galloway Realty, L.L.C.

    500 Sunshine Ln Unit 1, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /6

    $59,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2634 San Juan Dr Unit 122, Blue Ridge, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $64,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Halverson HomeSmart

    2634 San Juan Dr Unit 122, Blue Ridge, AZ 86024
  • /2

    $889,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2265 Whippet Way, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,885

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2265 Whippet Way, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3028 Hopi Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,165

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hefner Citiea

    3028 Hopi Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /42

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17980 S Walapai Rd Unit 21B, Flagstaff, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,832

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Moore HomeSmart

    17980 S Walapai Rd Unit 21B, Flagstaff, AZ 86017
  • /13

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    25 Spring House Dr Unit 71, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $282,367

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Volkman Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Spring House Dr Unit 71, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13 Ponderosa Dr, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,069

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    13 Ponderosa Dr, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2497 Starlight Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,239

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lohman Realty ONE Group

    2497 Starlight Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86024
  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Giann Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /81

    $1,650,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    640 Kachina Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,881

    Last Listing Agent Dyanna Nichols Realty ONE Group, Mountain Desert

    640 Kachina Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /31

    $826,870

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    275 Mogollon Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,916

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    275 Mogollon Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /34

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    26 Elice Cir, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,891

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Sauer Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    26 Elice Cir, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /98

    $3,700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1392 Moqui Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 8,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $454/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,620,446

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cain Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    1392 Moqui Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /77

    $1,722,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    150 Donaldson Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,741

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wesselhoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    150 Donaldson Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /27

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3913 Positano Place, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,454

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Theiste West USA Realty

    3913 Positano Place, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /34

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    205 Sunset Dr Unit 158, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rodriguez De La Tierra Realty

    205 Sunset Dr Unit 158, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /38

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1410 Lobo Ln, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $377/SF

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bright Re/MAX Fine Properties

    1410 Lobo Ln, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /33

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,011

    Last Listing Agent Katrin Themlitz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /46

    $572,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7137 Mogollon Trail, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,885

7137 Mogollon Trail, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /45

    $422,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    481 Long Valley Rd, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,391

    Last Listing Agent Denise McGuire West USA Realty

    481 Long Valley Rd, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /49

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    55 Cactus Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,251

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jeans Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Cactus Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /39

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    280 Goodrow Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,221

    Last Listing Agent Ken Robertson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    280 Goodrow Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4966 Trail Cir, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,672

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hinton Citiea

    4966 Trail Cir, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home