781

Recently Sold Homes in 86336

Section Image
  • /62

    $1,650,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    95 Meander Way, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,568

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    95 Meander Way, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /50

    $879,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,843

    Last Listing Agent Gila Hager-Sherman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    135 Arroyo Seco Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,003

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Huez Sedona Elite Properties

    135 Arroyo Seco Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /13

    $85,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    76 Lakeview Ct, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $80,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Calvin Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    76 Lakeview Ct, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038
  • /29

    $169,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Little Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1430 Fishlake Dr, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,000

    Last Listing Agent Randall Becker Realty ONE Group

    1430 Fishlake Dr, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /46

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12 Whitetail Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,126

    Last Listing Agent Dyanna Nichols Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    12 Whitetail Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /59

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1420 Silver Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,306

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bright Re/MAX Fine Properties

    1420 Silver Place, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /65

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5688 Cougar Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,279

    Last Listing Agent Denise McGuire West USA Realty - Happy Jack

    5688 Cougar Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /43

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2362 Ruidoso Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,980

    Last Listing Agent Steven Barnaby EXP Realty, LLC - PEORIA

    2362 Ruidoso Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /54

    $1,075,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2782 W State Route 89a, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,662

    Last Listing Agent Ian Kraut Sedona Elite Properties

    2782 W State Route 89a, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    960 Laurel Spur Unit 23, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $402,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bigelow Make Sedona My Home Realty

    960 Laurel Spur Unit 23, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /38

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5188 Tamarron Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,970

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carroll-Hamblen Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    5188 Tamarron Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86024
  • /17

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    75 Hilltop Rd Unit 4, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $371,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weems Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    75 Hilltop Rd Unit 4, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /60

    $2,700,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    85 Bristlecone Pines Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,561,230

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wylde RE/MAX Sedona

    85 Bristlecone Pines Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2367 Deer Path, Blue Ridge, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $60,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Vrankovic Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Realty - HAPPY JACK

    2367 Deer Path, Blue Ridge, AZ 86024
  • /9

    $174,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1761 Valley View Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $137,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,765

    Last Listing Agent Dan & Debbie Moon GOOD OAK REAL ESTATE

    1761 Valley View Dr, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /46

    $487,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17810 S Walapai Rd Unit 50, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,613

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Moore HomeSmart

    17810 S Walapai Rd Unit 50, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /11

    $51,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2941 Eagle Ridge Cir, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $56,413 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,201

    Last Listing Agent Francene Hurt West USA Realty

    2941 Eagle Ridge Cir, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /15

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17980 S Walapai Rd Unit 16B, Flagstaff, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,425

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Moore Mountain Dreams Realty

    17980 S Walapai Rd Unit 16B, Flagstaff, AZ 86017
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3266 N Durango Dr N Unit 5, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $72,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise McGuire West USA Realty

    3266 N Durango Dr N Unit 5, Happy Jack, AZ 86024
  • /56

    $2,852,522

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    495 Schnebly Hill Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,870,094

    Last Listing Agent Jasson Dellacroce My Home Group Real Estate

    495 Schnebly Hill Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3545 Moki Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,308

    Last Listing Agent Bendy Sobol Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    3545 Moki Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /40

    $2,645,048

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    820 Laurel Spur, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,643,857

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Sauer Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    820 Laurel Spur, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /31

    $1,055,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    425 Staggs Loop Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,838

    Last Listing Agent Katrin Themlitz Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    425 Staggs Loop Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    318 Capitol Butte Dr Unit 2, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,727

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Allen Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    318 Capitol Butte Dr Unit 2, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /44

    $1,149,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2200 Buckboard Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,881

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    2200 Buckboard Rd, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /30

    $1,038,658

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,720

    Last Listing Agent Ken Robertson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /13

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    100 Silverleaf Dr Unit 27, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $289,157 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,166

100 Silverleaf Dr Unit 27, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /21

    $899,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    747 Mountain Shadows Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brearley Coldwell Banker Realty

    747 Mountain Shadows Dr, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /23

    $710,200

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,801

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Funk Foothills Property Management

    Unlisted Address
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    17380 Crystal Brook Place, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Coldwell Banker Northland

    17380 Crystal Brook Place, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /59

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    180 Copper Cliffs Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,688,538

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Read Compass

    180 Copper Cliffs Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /54

    $3,330,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,482,941

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brearley Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $2,350,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    50 Distant Drums Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,373,992

50 Distant Drums Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8 Tanager Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF

    Current Estimated Value $434,161

    Last Listing Agent Default ZNonMLS Member zDefault NonMLS Member Office

    8 Tanager Ln, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /49

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3941 Positano Place, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,043

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    3941 Positano Place, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /42

    $548,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    17660 S Stallion Dr, Munds Park, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $376/SF

    Current Estimated Value $581,341

    Last Listing Agent Rick Chandler HomeSmart

    17660 S Stallion Dr, Munds Park, AZ 86017
  • /41

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    559 Jordan Rd Unit 5, Sedona, AZ 86336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,499

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martin Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    559 Jordan Rd Unit 5, Sedona, AZ 86336
  • /11

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Pcl1&2 Coconino Forest Road 137a --, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

    • Land
    • 30.67 Acres
    • $13,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rory Huff ERA-Young Realty & Investment

    Pcl1&2 Coconino Forest Road 137a --, Happy Jack, AZ 86024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home