7,132

Homes in ZIP Code 86351

Section Image
  • /35

    $709,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    125 Cochise Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    This bright and airy 3-bedroom, 3-bath home is beautifully set on a quiet street in a highly desirable neighborhood, offering stunning red rock views and exceptional privacy. The layout is anchored by a large great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, creating an almost open-concept feel that is both spacious and inviting. The kitchen is a standout with granite countertops

    Mitchell Maier RE/MAX Sedona

    125 Cochise Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /30

    $938,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15 Fairway Oaks Ln, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,895

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    15 Fairway Oaks Ln, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /28

      Est $678,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weems Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $2,100,000

    $199K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft

    115 Merry Go Round Rock Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    2 lots together ( PN 405-29-100-C& 405-29-100D) equal 1.22 acres. Open your private gated bridge to enter this beautiful oasis perched above the 15th green of The Oak Creek Country Club Golf Course. Breath taking views of the Red Rocks from inside as well as patios and balconies. Enter front door to a beautiful hardwood staircase or take the elevator. Extensive linear gallery that architecturally

    Carolyn Chivers Coldwell Banker Realty

    115 Merry Go Round Rock Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /38

    $1,474,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    799 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,637

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Sauer Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    799 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /31

      Est $848,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Sin Salida, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      90 Sin Salida, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

  • /16

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $350,000 per Acre

    15 Wild Horse Mesa Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    PRIME LOCATION - NO HOA!! Beautiful 1 acre lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and serenity. RARE availability of sewer! Utilities available, mature trees, and mostly level terrain ideal for an easy build. Nestled near the peaceful Village of Oak Creek, just minutes from shopping, dining, golf, services, spa amenities, and world-class hiking trails! Enjoy quick access to I-17 for smooth

    Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Wild Horse Mesa Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351
  • /31

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    206 Lookout Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,466

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Lookout Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /28

      Est $785,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Colinas, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      240 Colinas, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    130 Castle Rock Rd Unit 66, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Rare find two story townhome with beautiful red rock views from the 2nd story balcony along with highly efficient heating and cooling due to minimal exterior walls of this building type. 30 DAY MINIMUM RENTAL. As per the Owner, the main level is comfortable without AC at temperatures up to 105 F and the upstairs bedrooms can be cooled down with running the AC for 1 hour in the evening. Main level

    Magdalana Romanska Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    130 Castle Rock Rd Unit 66, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /17

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    495 E Saddlehorn Rd Unit 152, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $364,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Coleman- Underwood RE/MAX Sedona

    • /67

      Est $692,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Hawley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /12

    $468,000

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $283,636 per Acre

    130 Agave Cir Unit 28, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Enter a gated enclave of beautiful homes, with stunning Red Rock views, nestled in the confines of the Coconino National Forest. Enjoy multiple trails & access to the Red Rock Crossing/Oak Creek swimming spot. Lot is located on a pristine cul-de-sac, with no topographical or drainage issues to hinder future construction. Building Envelope size is based on 32% of gross Lot size = 22,999 S.F. Min:

    Lisa Frost Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Agave Cir Unit 28, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /8

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    30 Fairway Oaks Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $729,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,799

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hefner Citiea

    30 Fairway Oaks Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351
    • /38

      Est $751,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicollet Ramagli Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $865,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    170 E Bighorn Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Discover this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, perfectly situated in the coveted Sedona Golf Resort community. From the moment you step inside, you will be captivated by the bright airy atmosphere and the seamless flow of its open floor plan. Glimpses of Red Rocks can be enjoyed throughout the home.The heart of this home is its stunning remodeled kitchen, which has been upgraded with new lighting,

    Jonelle Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    170 E Bighorn Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /16

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    140 E Cortez Dr Unit A103, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Chavez Coldwell Banker Northland

    140 E Cortez Dr Unit A103, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /25

      Est $740,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Piedras Del Norte, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Piedras Del Norte, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cox Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /40

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    149 Ridge Trail Dr Unit 29, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Set on one of the most coveted lots in The Ridge, this gated golf community retreat captures the essence of Sedona living with sweeping golf course views and stunning red rock surroundings. Outdoor spaces include a rooftop deck with panoramic 360 vistas, a wraparound primary terrace, brick paver patios, private fire pit, and built-in 8-person spa, all framed by mature landscaping and courtyard

    Ian Kraut Sedona Elite Properties

    149 Ridge Trail Dr Unit 29, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,672

    Last Listing Agent Monty Cooper Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Est $769,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $785,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    110 Canyon Diablo Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    PRICE REDUCED! SELLER MOTIVATED! This beautifully updated home is move-in ready and boasts stunning views of Bell Rock, Castle Rock, and Courthouse Butte. The spacious main floor flows into the dining area. The master bedroom features a private deck, perfect for soaking in the breathtaking red rock landscape or enjoying the night sky. The kitchen has been tastefully remodeled, complete with a

    Kimbeth McDermott Coldwell Banker Realty

    110 Canyon Diablo Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /68

    $3,200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    165 Pegasus Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,927,908

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX Sedona

    165 Pegasus Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /33

      Est $670,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Rio Sinagua, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      120 Rio Sinagua, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pias RE/MAX

  • /49

    $777,000

    $73K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    95 Bell Wash Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351

    End of the road privacy backing to an 18+ acre preserve/dedicated green space, this well maintained Sedona home with red rock vistas is a short distance from the community pool overlooking Bell Rock and Courthouse Butte. Open floorplan is perfect for entertaining - with loads of space for family on the main level and additional guest space downstairs offers them (and you!) some privacy. Great

    Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    95 Bell Wash Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /44

    $1,283,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    425 Montazona Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,061

    Last Listing Agent Damian Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    425 Montazona Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /48

      Est $1,051,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Frost Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $384,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit H 10, Sedona, AZ 86351

    SEDONA 1 BD CONDO. REMODELED. VIEWS. Rare opportunity to own a beautiful remodeled one bedroom condo with balcony and working fireplace. This pretty unit is within walking distance of a super market, bank and wonderful restaurants and cafes. The condo has been a long term rental but can be used as a short term rental (verify) HOA fee includes exterior maintenance, roof replacement, blanket

    Christine Adams Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit H 10, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10 Canyon Spur Unit 10, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,764

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DePoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Canyon Spur Unit 10, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /41

      Est $1,427,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /27

    $344,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit D2, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Direct courtyard access from this ground-floor 1BR/1BA condo with private patio opening to lush green space and tennis/pickleball courts. Freshly painted and filled with natural light, the interior offers open living and dining, seamless kitchen flow, and a spacious bedroom retreat. Enjoy effortless living just steps from the community pool and amenities. Recent updates include a new rooftop HVAC

    John Johnson Posterity 44 LLC

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit D2, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /28

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    677 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,793

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    677 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /45

      Est $1,137,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $949,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    722 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Excellent privacy here! This large, lovely, well-cared for, home is in Sedona Golf Resort. This is one of the largest floorplans in SGR, 2832sf, 4 bedrooms or 3 bedrooms + office, 2.5 baths, huge living/great room, plus family room. Single level home. NO stairs. New kitchen appliances in 2018. New dual zone HVAC systems 2017. $20K in landscaping in back & front. New washer/dryer in 2018. New

    Lisa Frost Coldwell Banker Realty

    722 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /58

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    135 Red Rock Cove Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,277

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edwards HomeSmart Lifestyles

    135 Red Rock Cove Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /35

      Est $980,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ray RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

  • /38

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $215,000 per Acre

    100 Pinon Valley Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    Rare 1-acre Sedona homesite with red rock views in the coveted Pinon Valley neighborhood. Surrounded by native high-desert vegetation, this beautiful lot offers the perfect canvas for your custom Sedona retreat. The gently sloping terrain provides ideal building opportunities while maintaining privacy and natural character. Nestled among established luxury homes on a paved cul-de-sac drive with

    David Giarrizzo Redeem Realty & Management, Inc

    100 Pinon Valley Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351
  • /52

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    190 Blackjack Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,494

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    190 Blackjack Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
    • /37

      Est $909,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicollet Ramagli Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $899,000

    $76K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    60 Rio Verde Cir, Sedona, AZ 86351

    Welcome to the VOC! The Village of Oak Creek has it all. Beautiful red rocks, and excellent views along with shopping and tons of restaurants. Super convenient location only 10 minutes from I 17 and about the same amount of time to uptown Sedona. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac off of Jacks Canyon Rd. This home boasts two primary suites with one on each level and main living with two guest

    Tara Remy Better Homes and Gardens Real

    60 Rio Verde Cir, Sedona, AZ 86351

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home