213

Recently Sold Homes in 86351

Section Image
  • /34

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 03, 2026

    150 Sugarloaf St, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,456

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    150 Sugarloaf St, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /59

    $1,137,800

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    115 Stone Way, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,799

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    115 Stone Way, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /32

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit D5, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,935

    Last Listing Agent Nathanael Russell RE/MAX Sedona

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit D5, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /31

    $382,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    130 Castle Rock Rd Unit 89, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,801

    Last Listing Agent James French Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    130 Castle Rock Rd Unit 89, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /46

    $2,123,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30 Paraiso Corte, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,130,088

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weems Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Paraiso Corte, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /11

    $189,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    30 W Valley Dr Unit 56, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $609,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,017

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Frost Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 W Valley Dr Unit 56, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    115 E Cortez Dr Unit 208, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,468

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    115 E Cortez Dr Unit 208, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /5

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    115 E Cortez Dr Unit 216, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,704

    Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Teague Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    115 E Cortez Dr Unit 216, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /46

    $734,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    120 Indian Ruin Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,534

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Easterday Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Indian Ruin Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /33

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    125 Rock Top Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,493

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Knouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Rock Top Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /7

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    115 E Cortez Dr Unit 116, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,903

115 E Cortez Dr Unit 116, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /82

    $1,925,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    327 Suncliffe Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,000

    Last Listing Agent Prashant Kancherla Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    327 Suncliffe Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /56

    $2,900,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20 Sierra Roja Cir, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,860,181

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    20 Sierra Roja Cir, Sedona, AZ 86351

Showing Results 201 - 213, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home