211

Recently Sold Homes in 86351

Section Image
  • /13

    $174,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    30 Ho Hum Cir Unit 59, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $223,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,490

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DePoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Ho Hum Cir Unit 59, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15 Ridgecrest Dr Unit 86, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $390,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Saucedo DeLex Realty

    15 Ridgecrest Dr Unit 86, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    55 Cathedral Rock Dr Unit 1, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,994

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dante RE/MAX Sedona

    55 Cathedral Rock Dr Unit 1, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    175 Arabian Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,066

    Last Listing Agent Amy D. Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    175 Arabian Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /51

    $1,025,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    375 Concho Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,161

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wesselhoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    375 Concho Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit E19, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,619

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ray RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit E19, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /60

    $1,279,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    80 Sedona Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,807

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Murtaugh Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    80 Sedona Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /31

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    255 Quail Hollow Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,304

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Olson Compass

    255 Quail Hollow Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /42

    $1,302,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    95 W Bighorn Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,518

    Last Listing Agent James Dunning Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    95 W Bighorn Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /55

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    220 Colinas, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,675

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    220 Colinas, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /41

    $792,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    50 Navajo Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,798

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Sauer Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    50 Navajo Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /36

    $352,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit H-3, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,399

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Talebi Coldwell Banker Realty

    65 Verde Valley School Rd Unit H-3, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    251 E Lindsay Way, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,309

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    251 E Lindsay Way, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /54

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    125 Granite Mountain Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,930,037

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weems Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    125 Granite Mountain Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /61

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    60 W Tonto Rim Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,335

    Last Listing Agent Magdalana Romanska Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    60 W Tonto Rim Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /8

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1015 Lee Mountain Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,343

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stengel Morgan Taylor Realty

    1015 Lee Mountain Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /45

    $1,345,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    475 Deer Pass Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,654

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX Sedona

    475 Deer Pass Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /47

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    120 Appaloosa Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,433

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    120 Appaloosa Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /8

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    90 Canyon Circle Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,059

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Frost Coldwell Banker Realty

    90 Canyon Circle Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /50

    $730,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,799

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Ault eXp Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    40 Broken Arrow Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,319

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lawrence RE/MAX Alliance Group

    40 Broken Arrow Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,039

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Sarn Best Flagstaff Homes Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /31

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    180 Creek Rock Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,815

    Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    180 Creek Rock Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /33

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    155 Sugarloaf St, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,492

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Funk Foothills Property Management

    155 Sugarloaf St, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /39

    $899,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,643

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Giann Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /24

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    36 Aspen Ct, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,825

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stengel Morgan Taylor Realty

    36 Aspen Ct, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351
  • /40

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    240 Crystal Sky Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,569,887

    Last Listing Agent Jody Coleman RE/MAX Sedona

    240 Crystal Sky Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /38

    $1,474,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    799 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,637

799 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /30

    $938,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15 Fairway Oaks Ln, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,895

15 Fairway Oaks Ln, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /31

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    206 Lookout Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,466

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Lookout Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /17

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    495 E Saddlehorn Rd Unit 152, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $364,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Coleman- Underwood RE/MAX Sedona

  • /8

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    30 Fairway Oaks Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $729,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,799

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hefner Citiea

    30 Fairway Oaks Dr, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351
  • /16

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    140 E Cortez Dr Unit A103, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Chavez Coldwell Banker Northland

    140 E Cortez Dr Unit A103, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,672

    Last Listing Agent Monty Cooper Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /68

    $3,200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    165 Pegasus Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,927,908

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX Sedona

    165 Pegasus Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /44

    $1,283,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    425 Montazona Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,061

    Last Listing Agent Damian Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    425 Montazona Trail, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /27

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10 Canyon Spur Unit 10, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,764

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DePoe Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Canyon Spur Unit 10, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /28

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    677 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,793

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    677 Crown Ridge Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /58

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    135 Red Rock Cove Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,277

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edwards HomeSmart Lifestyles

    135 Red Rock Cove Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351
  • /52

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    190 Blackjack Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,494

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    190 Blackjack Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home